Weather Alert

Cameron Girls & Maryville Boys Win Spoofhound Relays

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Barton, Vivian Savannah 13.11 13.66 3 10
2 Lewis, Alzaria KC Central 13.53 13.92 3 8
3 Gaarder, Kallie Maryville 14.04 14.09 3 6
4 Lory, Kaelyn Lafayette 14.28 14.32 2 5
5 Clark, Sydnie Savannah 13.96 14.36 3 4
6 Brewer, Justice Cameron 15.17 14.54 2 3
7 Bingham, Kinsley Cameron 14.67 14.66 2 2
8 Fansher, Trinity Savannah 14.21 14.71 3 1
9 Wilhemson, Modesta Lafayette 14.28 14.77 3
10 Farmer, Aliya Maryville 15.10 14.99 2
11 Blanton, Jaylee Benton 15.65 15.01 2
12 Hollie, Sherrill Benton 14.40 15.08 2
13 Beasley, Steevie Lafayette 14.28 15.11 3
14 Sanders, Lloyalitti Southeast Knights 15.42 15.69 2
15 Dawson, Kayce Bishop LeBlond 15.59 15.96 2
16 Fortune, Macie Benton 16.43 16.73 1
17 Davey, Lauren Bishop LeBlond 16.64 17.07 1
18 Burandt, Trinity Cameron 17.43 1
Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hameed, Kweli KC Central 11.40 11.86 3 10
2 Fuqua, Anthony Southeast Knights 11.25 11.89 3 8
3 Kimler, Dominic Savannah 11.38 12.19 3 6
4 Dwight, Darren Maryville 12.50 12.77 2 5
5 Phillips, Ke’Montae Southeast Knights 12.64 12.78 2 4
6 Rudolph, Mitchphil Benton 13.03 12.99 2 3
7 Lageschulte, Benjamin Bishop LeBlond 13.22 13.01 1 2
8 Smith, Nolan Savannah 12.53 13.05 2 1
9 Lodder, Kenneth Cameron 13.44 13.14 1
10 Sigrist, Jackson Savannah 13.12 13.33 2
11 Thuston, Matreaz Lafayette 13.50 13.43 1
12 Helsel, Tripp Bishop LeBlond 12.90 13.50 2
13 Ross, Brenton Cameron 13.50 13.83 1 13.821
14 Perkins, Desmond Lafayette 12.50 13.83 2 13.822
15 Domenden, Xaeden Maryville 13.70 13.88 1
16 Petro, Keegan Benton 13.65 13.89 1
17 Cruz, Edwin Benton 14.35 14.16 1
18 Stone, Gavin Maryville 15.10 14.30 1
Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mannings, Honor Lafayette 27.34 27.68 4 10
2 Hearron, Serenity KC Central 29.00 28.86 4 8
3 Lory, Kaelyn Lafayette 29.94 29.15 4 6
4 McVicker, Addison Cameron 29.53 29.23 4 5
5 Yamat, Ashley Cameron 29.12 29.37 4 4
6 McElvain, Carleigh Maryville 30.50 29.94 3 3

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 2

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash
7 Bingham, Kinsley Cameron 30.81 30.32 3 2
8 Barton, Grace Savannah 30.02 30.33 4 1
9 Froelich, Lucy Savannah 31.87 30.66 2
10 Wilmes, Keagan Maryville 31.25 31.28 3
11 Bennington, Kylinn Bishop LeBlond 31.35 31.49 3
12 Brown, Johnyae Southeast Knights 31.53 31.67 3
13 Blanton, Jaylee Benton 32.56 31.90 2 31.892
14 Swinford, Tristine Maryville 31.90 31.90 2 31.897
15 Morris, Nayonna Southeast Knights 33.33 32.64 2
16 Sanders, Lloyalitti Southeast Knights 30.25 34.19 3
17 Fortune, Macie Benton 34.44 35.25 1
18 Davey, Lauren Bishop LeBlond 35.84 35.99 1
Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cross, Hayden Bishop LeBlond 22.91 23.45 3 10
2 Thompson, Tracy KC Central 24.00 23.64 3 8
3 Harris, Carlion KC Central 24.00 24.55 3 6
4 Lacey, Dawon Northeast KC 24.89 24.97 3 5
5 Kimler, Dominic Savannah 24.20 25.23 3 4
6 Burns, Andrew Maryville 24.25 25.29 3 3
7 Whitteck, Ashton Cameron 28.00 25.67 1 2
8 Sonnenmoser, Ashten Savannah 25.47 25.70 2 1
9 Phillips, Ke’Montae Southeast Knights 25.83 25.90 2
10 Eighmy, Colton Maryville 25.75 26.10 2
11 Smith, Nolan Savannah 26.57 26.50 2
12 Henderson, Dayn Maryville 26.50 26.72 2
13 Jones, Corey Northeast KC 26.27 26.78 2
14 Harp, Kobe Cameron 27.65 26.93 1
15 Lageschulte, Benjamin Bishop LeBlond 27.38 26.99 2
16 Harley, Kenny Benton 28.80 28.27 1
17 Biggs, Dyllyn Lafayette 28.46 1
18 Cruz, Edwin Benton 29.61 28.98 1 28.972
19 Hughes, Khadyn Lafayette 26.17 28.98 2 28.973
20 Petro, Keegan Benton 30.87 29.02 1
Event 5 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bauer, Reagan Savannah 1:04.20 1:04.70 2 10
2 Weis, Maddy Savannah 1:07.33 1:07.03 2 8
3 Pena Cruz, Leylin Benton 1:07.19 1:07.51 2 6
4 Froelich, Lucy Savannah 1:12.88 1:09.93 2 5
5 Bingham, Kinsley Cameron 1:10.94 1:11.50 2 4
6 Brown, Johnyae Southeast Knights 1:15.43 1:16.80 2 3
7 Morris, Nayonna Southeast Knights 1:17.27 1:18.72 1 2
8 Burandt, Trinity Cameron 1:24.85 1:27.11 1 1
9 Foster, Evelyn Cameron 1:30.00 1:30.41 1

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 3

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

Event 6 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cross, Hayden Bishop LeBlond 50.97 52.58 3 10
2 Aguilar, Sky Benton 52.73 52.86 3 8
3 Stone, Keaton Maryville 55.10 55.07 3 6
4 Burns, Andrew Maryville 55.50 55.16 3 5
5 Carlock, Mckenzie KC Central 55.40 55.56 3 4
6 Williams, Kobe Southeast Knights 56.76 56.15 2 3
7 Miller, Mark KC Central 56.20 57.06 2 2
8 Canton, Terrion KC Central 56.50 57.37 2 1
9 Waterman, Cooper Bishop LeBlond 56.68 57.50 2
10 Williams, Kalieb Southeast Knights 54.86 57.57 3
11 Eighmy, Colton Maryville 58.50 58.81 2
12 Zambrano, Austin Benton 58.35 59.28 2
13 Martin, Nicholas Cameron 1:01.60 1:00.10 2
14 Bell, Deacon Cameron 1:01.60 1:03.02 1
15 Lodder, Kenneth Cameron 59.00 1:04.26 2
16 Harley, Kenny Benton 1:07.04 1:07.33 1
Event 7 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garr, Natalie Cameron 2:27.01 2:31.76 10
2 Robinson, Bailey Cameron 2:35.34 2:39.57 8
3 Byrd, Journee KC Central 2:45.00 2:45.09 6
4 White, Adycen Savannah 2:46.43 2:45.11 5
5 Rigg, Rachael Savannah 2:52.37 2:55.95 4
6 Henry, Ava Cameron 2:58.00 2:56.63 3
7 Jeronimo, Liliana Benton 3:08.29 3:04.41 2
8 Strauch, Kennedy Maryville 3:43.76 1
9 Stone, Dreamer Benton 3:44.01 3:45.62
Event 8 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Masters, Dylan Maryville 2:15.63 10
2 Deering, Bradley Maryville 2:16.88 8
3 Aguilar, Sky Benton 2:13.75 2:18.72 6
4 Husch, Caleb Cameron 2:17.04 2:19.19 5
5 Lile, Tyson Bishop LeBlond 2:17.00 2:19.23 4
6 Berry, Colton Maryville 2:24.24 3
7 Canton, Terrion KC Central 2:17.00 2:28.36 2
8 Wilson, Drake Cameron 2:32.44 2:35.07 1
9 Morones, Josiah Cameron 2:33.14 2:39.33
10 Mendoza, Aaron Savannah 2:44.69 2:50.17
11 Marmaud, Dylan Bishop LeBlond 2:57.31 3:00.19
12 Clary, Jacob Savannah 3:08.57 3:04.43
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pohren, Caroline Maryville 6:33.15 10

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 4

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
2 Heller, Camilla Savannah 6:52.34 6:36.21 8
3 Lageshulte, Jorja Bishop LeBlond 6:40.79 6:41.95 6
4 Jeronimo, Liliana Benton 6:52.00 6:44.73 5
5 Bailey, Angelica Cameron 7:14.61 6:54.23 4
6 Hudson, Kaitlin Bishop LeBlond 6:40.77 7:18.20 3
7 Stone, Dreamer Benton 8:14.00 8:22.40 2
8 Strauch, Kennedy Maryville 8:43.41 1
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Galapin, Jag Maryville 4:40.58 10
2 Sterling, Cale Maryville 4:43.21 8
3 Spackler, Louis Benton 5:05.00 4:59.35 6
4 Masters, Dylan Maryville 5:07.33 5
5 Eckstein, Jonathan Bishop LeBlond 5:23.94 5:29.03 4
6 Burkhart, Wyatt Cameron 5:43.63 5:50.72 3
7 Pinkston, Gavin Cameron 5:56.33 5:53.22 2
8 Williams, Lucas Bishop LeBlond 5:44.58 5:58.44 1
9 Orellanes, Rafael Benton 6:18.00 6:15.84
10 Garcia, Rogelio Northeast KC 6:28.70 6:17.20
11 Edgar, Deiontae KC Central 6:46.07
Event 11 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pohren, Kathrine Maryville 14:27.53 10
1:37.109 (1:37.109) 3:26.749 (1:49.640) 5:17.615 (1:50.867) 7:09.857 (1:52.243)
9:03.481 (1:53.624) 10:54.175 (1:50.694) 12:47.034 (1:52.859) 14:27.524 (1:40.490)
2 Riddle, Katelyn Cameron 14:41.29 14:29.23 8
1:35.329 (1:35.329) 3:23.576 (1:48.248) 5:14.492 (1:50.917) 7:05.836 (1:51.344)
8:59.337 (1:53.502) 10:54.469 (1:55.132) 12:47.171 (1:52.703) 14:29.221 (1:42.050)
3 Hudson, Kaitlin Bishop LeBlond 15:23.54 15:58.26 6
1:40.395 (1:40.395) 3:35.264 (1:54.869) 5:34.155 (1:58.892) 7:33.989 (1:59.834)
9:38.535 (2:04.547) 11:46.827 (2:08.293) 13:54.059 (2:07.232) 15:58.251 (2:04.193)
Event 12 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spackler, Louis Benton 10:47.00 11:40.25 10
1:19.031 (1:19.031) 2:45.697 (1:26.667) 4:14.551 (1:28.854) 5:43.871 (1:29.320)
7:13.061 (1:29.190) 8:42.736 (1:29.675) 10:12.131 (1:29.395) 11:40.249 (1:28.118)
2 Marriott, Mason Maryville 12:00.00 12:07.70 8
1:19.367 (1:19.367) 2:47.266 (1:27.899) 4:21.240 (1:33.974) 5:55.801 (1:34.562)
7:32.240 (1:36.439) 9:06.464 (1:34.224) 10:40.979 (1:34.515) 12:07.700 (1:26.722)
3 Bloomquist, Braiden Maryville 13:00.00 12:08.94 6
1:22.889 (1:22.889) 2:51.907 (1:29.019) 4:23.700 (1:31.793) 5:57.650 (1:33.950)
7:32.767 (1:35.118) 9:06.634 (1:33.867) 10:41.041 (1:34.408) 12:08.935 (1:27.894)
4 Eckstein, Jonathan Bishop LeBlond 12:05.33 12:33.96 5
1:26.321 (1:26.321) 2:57.019 (1:30.698) 4:29.486 (1:32.468) 6:04.487 (1:35.002)
7:42.960 (1:38.473) 9:21.174 (1:38.214) 11:03.002 (1:41.829) 12:33.956 (1:30.954)

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 5

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 12 Boys 3200 Meter Run
5 Baragary, Bryce Cameron 12:55.07 13:31.47 4
1:28.284 (1:28.284) 3:07.091 (1:38.808) 4:49.967 (1:42.877) 6:36.820 (1:46.853)
8:24.019 (1:47.199) 10:13.075 (1:49.057) 12:02.480 (1:49.405) 13:31.465 (1:28.985)
6 Zhao, Raymond Maryville 13:00.00 13:33.39 3
1:31.874 (1:31.874) 3:09.469 (1:37.595) 4:49.147 (1:39.679) 6:30.447 (1:41.300)
8:17.036 (1:46.589) 10:06.151 (1:49.115) 11:55.399 (1:49.248) 13:33.382 (1:37.984)
7 Crook, Zachary Bishop LeBlond 13:16.50 13:49.26 2
1:32.480 (1:32.480) 3:10.391 (1:37.912) 4:50.472 (1:40.082) 6:36.000 (1:45.528)
8:25.046 (1:49.047) 10:17.506 (1:52.460) 12:13.779 (1:56.273) 13:49.251 (1:35.473)
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schulte, Ella Maryville 17.26 16.93 2 10
2 Levendahl, Tatum Benton 17.43 17.72 2 8
3 Anderson, Athena Cameron 17.99 18.38 2 6
4 Bradley, LaSiyah KC Central 18.90 18.88 2 5
5 Tobin, Kami Maryville 19.63 19.66 2 4
6 Kendall, Maddison Savannah 19.77 19.78 2 3
7 Lockard, Makayla Bishop LeBlond 19.79 19.84 2 2
8 Abels, Addisyn Bishop LeBlond 20.59 20.52 1 1
9 Farrell, Kaylea Savannah 20.02 20.58 1
10 Ramirez, Janie KC Central 20.68 21.04 1
11 Henggeler, Brylie Maryville 21.60 21.32 1
Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mauzey, Kason Benton 15.31 15.44 2 10
2 Bonde, Haven Maryville 17.40 16.95 2 8
3 Mushatt, Elnailo KC Central 17.90 18.16 2 6
4 McGuire-Alexande, Jakeam KC Central 18.32 18.57 2 5
5 Vanderslice, Regan Cameron 18.41 19.04 2 4
6 Sarsany, Luke Savannah 18.94 19.12 2 3
7 Miller, Jonah Maryville 20.10 21.18 1 2
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stites, Olivia Savannah 49.19 48.20 2 10
2 Mannings, Honor Lafayette 48.04 50.29 2 8
3 Schulte, Ella Maryville 50.23 51.07 2 6
4 Wenck, Claire Cameron 52.40 51.35 2 5
5 Brewer, Justice Cameron 54.66 54.51 2 4
6 Bradley, LaSiyah KC Central 56.94 58.25 1 3
7 Pfister, Grace Bishop LeBlond 56.81 58.61 1 2
8 Anderson, Athena Cameron 54.80 58.64 2 1
9 Lageshulte, Jorja Bishop LeBlond 1:01.25 1:04.55 1
— Ramirez, Janie KC Central 1:00.00 DQ 1

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 6

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flores-Hernandez, Jesus Maryville 41.75 42.43 2 10
2 Vanderslice, Regan Cameron 44.79 44.91 2 8
3 McGuire-Alexande, Jakeam KC Central 46.16 46.29 2 6
4 Sarsany, Luke Savannah 49.48 47.06 2 5
5 Mushatt, Elnailo KC Central 45.66 49.13 2 4
6 Ross, Brenton Cameron 51.20 50.63 1 3
7 Miller, Jonah Maryville 50.00 52.76 1 2
8 Bleazard, Connor Bishop LeBlond 50.17 53.04 1 1
9 Vanderslice, Jacob Cameron 53.95 1
10 Sisk, Gabe Lafayette 57.27 1:00.70 1
11 Williams, Lucas Bishop LeBlond 58.67 1:02.23 1
Event 17 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cameron ‘A’ 52.71 51.63 10
1) Jameson, Ella 2) Garr, Natalie
3) Robinson, Bailey 4) McVicker, Avery
2 Lafayette ‘A’ 52.97 52.94 8 52.931
1) Beasley, Steevie 2) Nance, Tia
3) Byrd, Talicia 4) Mannings, Honor
3 Maryville ‘A’ 53.57 52.94 6 52.937
1) McGinness, Payton 2) Schulte, Ella
3) Grow, Bryna 4) Bagley, Jillian
4 Savannah ‘A’ 55.22 54.56 5
1) Bodenhausen, Sailor 2) Bauer, Reagan
3) Clark, Sydnie 4) Barton, Vivian
5 KC Central ‘A’ 53.92 54.99 4
1) Byrd, Journee 2) Hearron, Serenity
3) Jones, Da’Miyah 4) Lewis, Alzaria
6 Benton ‘A’ 53.56 58.59 3
1) Roberton, Patience 2) Levendahl, Tatum
3) Jeronimo, Liliana 4) Stillman, Alyia
7 Bishop LeBlond ‘A’ 59.36 59.10 2
1) Pfister, Grace 2) Conard, Kyla
3) Bennington, Kylinn 4) Abels, Addisyn
Event 18 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 KC Central ‘A’ 44.97 45.13 2 10
1) Booker, Keivon 2) Thompson, Tracy
3) Harris, Carlion 4) Hameed, Kweli
2 Southeast Knights ‘A’ 46.21 45.83 2 8
1) Williams, Kalieb 2) Phillips, Ke’Montae
3) Williams, Kobe 4) Fuqua, Anthony
3 Benton ‘A’ 46.57 46.43 2 6
1) Daugherty, Andrew 2) Byrd, Adrian
3) Stallsworth, Landan 4) Hoffman, Devon
4 Savannah ‘A’ 47.22 48.18 2 5
1) Kimler, Dominic 2) White, Gavin

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 7

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 18 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
3) Sonnenmoser, Ashten 4) Reese, Collin
5 Maryville ‘A’ 47.50 49.63 1 4
1) McGee, Adrian 2) Meyer, Dylan
3) Dwight, Darren 4) Bonde, Haven
6 Cameron ‘A’ 49.39 49.94 1 3
1) Wilson, Dayton 2) Vanderslice, Regan
3) White, Jackson 4) Kropp, Alexander
7 Bishop LeBlond ‘A’ 49.57 50.42 1 2
1) Sigrist, Jackson 2) Helsel, Tripp
3) Daise, Nick 4) Bleazard, Connor
8 Lafayette ‘A’ 46.70 52.72 2 1
1) Hughes, Khadyn 2) Perkins, Desmond
3) Pribble, Zach 4) Sisk, Gabe
Event 19 Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cameron ‘A’ 1:54.00 1:49.66 10
1) Jameson, Ella 2) McVicker, Addison
3) Robinson, Bailey 4) McVicker, Avery
2 Lafayette ‘A’ 1:53.28 1:53.74 8
1) Wilhemson, Modesta 2) Nance, Tia
3) Byrd, Talicia 4) Mannings, Honor
3 Maryville ‘A’ 1:58.00 1:56.06 6 1:56.052
1) Grow, Bryna 2) Gaarder, Kallie
3) Derr, Avery 4) Bagley, Jillian
4 Savannah ‘A’ 1:54.61 1:56.06 5 1:56.057
1) Bodenhausen, Sailor 2) Fansher, Trinity
3) Clark, Sydnie 4) Barton, Vivian
5 KC Central ‘A’ 1:54.51 1:58.34 4
1) Byrd, Journee 2) Hearron, Serenity
3) Jones, Da’Miyah 4) Lewis, Alzaria
6 Bishop LeBlond ‘A’ 2:01.86 2:07.83 3
1) Pfister, Grace 2) Dawson, Kayce
3) Keller, Amelia 4) Ziesel, Kaleigh
Event 20 Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 KC Central ‘A’ 1:33.30 1:34.12 10
1) Booker, Keivon 2) Thompson, Tracy
3) Harris, Carlion 4) Hameed, Kweli
2 Benton ‘A’ 1:38.93 1:37.83 8
1) Daugherty, Andrew 2) Byrd, Adrian
3) Stallsworth, Landan 4) Hoffman, Devon
3 Savannah ‘A’ 1:40.04 1:40.10 6
1) Kimler, Dominic 2) White, Gavin
3) Sonnenmoser, Ashten 4) Reese, Collin
4 Maryville ‘A’ 1:42.00 1:43.41 5
1) Eighmy, Colton 2) Dwight, Darren
3) Meyer, Dylan 4) Bonde, Haven
5 Cameron ‘A’ 1:44.65 1:43.63 4
1) Lodder, Kenneth 2) Whitteck, Ashton

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 8

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 20 Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
3) Brewer, William 4) Harp, Kobe
6 Bishop LeBlond ‘A’ 1:36.12 1:43.76 3
1) Bleazard, Connor 2) Lageschulte, Benjamin
3) Daise, Nick 4) Helsel, Tripp
7 Lafayette ‘A’ 1:38.98 1:52.24 2
1) Perkins, Desmond 2) Hughes, Khadyn
3) Sisk, Gabe 4) Smith, Brayden
Event 21 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cameron ‘A’ 4:18.53 4:22.91 10
1) Yamat, Ashley 2) Wenck, Claire
3) Robinson, Bailey 4) Garr, Natalie
2 Savannah ‘A’ 4:20.89 4:25.67 8
1) Stites, Olivia 2) Weis, Maddy
3) Younkin, Sara 4) Bauer, Reagan
3 Bishop LeBlond ‘A’ 4:53.40 5:02.25 6
1) Lockard, Makayla 2) Ziesel, Kaleigh
3) Keller, Amelia 4) Abels, Addisyn
4 Maryville ‘A’ 5:00.00 5:14.16 5
1) Henggeler, Brylie 2) Bloomquist, Baylie
3) Swinford, Tristine 4) Wilmes, Keagan
Event 22 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 KC Central ‘A’ 3:41.00 3:41.79 10
1) Carlock, Mckenzie 2) Miller, Mark
3) Booker, Keivon 4) Hameed, Kweli
2 Benton ‘A’ 3:39.83 3:42.43 8
1) Hoffman, Devon 2) McCoy, Elliot
3) Stallsworth, Landan 4) Aguilar, Sky
3 Maryville ‘A’ 3:50.00 3:51.18 6
1) Meyer, Dylan 2) Sterling, Cale
3) Galapin, Jag 4) Henderson, Dayn
4 Bishop LeBlond ‘A’ 3:49.62 3:51.92 5
1) Waterman, Cooper 2) Lile, Tyson
3) Bleazard, Connor 4) Cross, Hayden
5 Southeast Knights ‘A’ 3:58.88 3:58.67 4
1) Williams, Kalieb 2) Burton, Kamern
3) Phillips, Ke’Montae 4) Williams, Kobe
6 Cameron ‘A’ 3:54.68 4:01.38 3
1) Wilson, Dayton 2) Brewer, William
3) Vanderslice, Regan 4) Kropp, Alexander
7 Savannah ‘A’ 4:12.00 4:11.61 2
1) Cleary, Carter 2) Sarsany, Nate
3) Sigrist, Jackson 4) Fredrickson, Gabe

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 9

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

Event 23 Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cameron ‘A’ 10:53.00 11:10.89 10
1) Wenck, Claire 2) Yamat, Ashley
3) McVicker, Addison 4) Garr, Natalie
Event 24 Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maryville ‘A’ 9:45.00 9:46.78 10
1) Deering, Bradley 2) Marriott, Mason
3) Bloomquist, Braiden 4) Zhao, Raymond
2 Cameron ‘A’ 10:00.89 10:15.72 8
1) Husch, Caleb 2) Baragary, Bryce
3) Morones, Josiah 4) Wilson, Dayton
3 Savannah ‘A’ 10:57.06 10:44.55 6
1) Cleary, Carter 2) Mendoza, Aaron
3) Fredrickson, Gabe 4) Sarsany, Nate
4 Bishop LeBlond ‘A’ 10:57.30 10:58.36 5
1) Crook, Zachary 2) Williams, Lucas
3) Marmaud, Dylan 4) Grant, John
Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wenck, Claire Cameron 1.50m 1.42m 10
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P P O O O XXX
2 Wilhemson, Modesta Lafayette 1.32m 1.32m 7
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37
O O O XXX
2 Younkin, Sara Savannah 1.45m 1.32m 7
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37
O O O XXX
4 Pohren, Kathrine Maryville 1.35m J1.32m 4.50
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37
O XO O XXX
4 Heastan, Abby Savannah 1.40m J1.32m 4.50
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37
O XO O XXX
6 Farmer, Aliya Maryville 1.35m 1.27m 3
1.22 1.27 1.32
O O XXX
7 Haug, Alyssa Savannah 1.40m J1.27m 2
1.22 1.27 1.32
XO XO XXX
Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 10

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 26 Boys High Jump
1 Mauzey, Kason Benton 1.80m 1.97m 10
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P P O O O O O O O O XXX
2 Flores-Hernandez, Jesus Maryville 1.90m J1.97m 8
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P P P P O O O O XO O XXX
3 Smith, Koreyian KC Central 1.62m 6
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O O O XXX
4 Burns, Andrew Maryville J1.62m 5
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
XO XO XO XXX
5 Waterman, Cooper Bishop LeBlond 1.65m J1.62m 4
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O O XXO XXX
6 McKim, Titus Maryville 1.57m 3
1.52 1.57 1.62
XO XO XXX
7 McCrary, Hayden Lafayette J1.57m 2
1.52 1.57 1.62
XXO XXO XXX
8 Bridgewater, Shawn KC Central 1.52m 0.50
1.52 1.57
O XXX
8 Lile, Tyson Bishop LeBlond 1.63m 1.52m 0.50
1.52 1.57
O XXX
— Smith, Brayden Lafayette NH
1.52
XXX
— Sarsany, Luke Savannah 1.55m NH
1.52
XXX
Event 27 Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holtman, Brooklynn Maryville 4.98m 4.92m 2 10
4.74m 4.92m
2 Jameson, Ella Cameron 4.46m 4.36m 2 8
4.10m 4.36m 4.27m 4.19m
3 Gaarder, Kallie Maryville 4.56m 4.24m 2 6
4.24m 3.42m 4.07m 4.19m
4 Younkin, Sara Savannah 4.81m 4.18m 2 5
FOUL 4.18m 4.03m FOUL
5 Tobin, Kami Maryville 4.56m 4.10m 2 4
4.10m 3.67m 3.82m 3.87m
6 Hearron, Serenity KC Central 4.62m 3.95m 2 3
3.95m FOUL 3.60m 3.88m
7 Froelich, Lucy Savannah 3.89m 3.89m 1 2
FOUL 3.89m 3.84m FOUL
8 Beasley, Steevie Lafayette 4.69m 3.87m 2 1
FOUL 3.83m 3.87m 3.80m
9 Barton, Grace Savannah 3.78m 3.86m 1
3.65m 3.59m 3.65m 3.86m

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 11

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 27 Girls Long Jump
10 Croteau, Jersey Lafayette 3.82m 1
3.43m 3.81m 3.82m 3.78m
11 Doolin, Krystal KC Central 3.79m 1
FOUL 3.79m 3.58m 2.49m
12 Conard, Kyla Bishop LeBlond 3.76m 3.68m 1
3.68m FOUL 3.45m FOUL
Event 28 Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fuqua, Anthony Southeast Knights 6.26m 6.31m 2 10
6.14m 6.31m 6.28m 6.02m
2 Stone, Keaton Maryville 6.41m 6.25m 2 8
FOUL 6.25m FOUL FOUL
3 Flores-Hernandez, Jesus Maryville 6.12m 6.03m 2 6
5.61m 5.77m 5.91m 6.03m
4 Williams, Kobe Southeast Knights 5.24m 5.62m 2 5
5.62m 4.89m 5.34m 5.24m
5 Harp, Kobe Cameron 5.26m 5.38m 2 4
FOUL 5.22m 5.38m 5.36m
6 Holmes, Zaine Savannah 5.29m 5.35m 2 3
5.34m 5.22m 5.19m 5.35m
7 Bridgewater, Shawn KC Central 5.16m 1 2
4.82m 5.10m 5.16m 3.58m
8 Eighmy, Colton Maryville 5.13m 4.97m 2 1
4.78m 4.82m 4.74m 4.97m
9 Sigrist, Jackson Bishop LeBlond 5.40m 4.94m 2
4.82m FOUL FOUL 4.94m
10 Sigrist, Jackson Savannah 5.10m 4.87m 1
4.68m 4.74m 4.87m 4.78m
11 Helsel, Tripp Bishop LeBlond 5.13m 4.71m 2
4.71m FOUL FOUL 4.16m
12 Perkins, Desmond Lafayette 4.53m 4.68m 1
FOUL 4.68m 4.65m 4.58m
13 Smith, Koreyian KC Central 4.53m 1
4.11m 4.53m 4.19m 3.89m
14 Cleary, Carter Savannah 4.88m 4.34m 1
4.22m FOUL 4.34m FOUL
15 Smith, Brayden Lafayette 4.12m 1
4.08m 4.12m 4.00m 4.10m
16 Thuston, Matreaz Lafayette 4.54m 4.06m 1
3.95m 4.01m 3.77m 4.06m
Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Younkin, Sara Savannah 9.60m 9.63m 10
9.20m 9.34m 9.63m 9.56m
2 Bodenhausen, Sailor Savannah 9.43m 9.31m 8
9.05m 8.87m 9.14m 9.31m
3 Anderson, Athena Cameron 9.53m 9.16m 6
8.50m 8.76m 8.01m 9.16m

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 12

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
4 Croteau, Jersey Lafayette 8.89m 8.66m 5
8.26m FOUL FOUL 8.66m
5 McGinness, Payton Maryville 9.39m 8.27m 4
8.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Haug, Alyssa Savannah 8.76m 8.17m 3
8.10m 8.17m 7.57m FOUL
7 Pohren, Caroline Maryville 8.16m 7.80m 2
7.65m FOUL 7.70m 7.80m
— Henggeler, Brylie Maryville 8.44m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fuqua, Anthony Southeast Knights 12.93m 13.13m 2 10
12.54m 12.92m 13.13m FOUL
2 Burns, Andrew Maryville 12.03m 11.60m 2 8
10.94m 11.40m FOUL 11.60m
3 Smith, Koreyian KC Central 11.28m 11.16m 2 6
10.56m 11.16m FOUL 11.05m
4 White, Jackson Cameron 11.17m 10.69m 2 5
9.80m 9.85m 10.19m 10.69m
5 Jones, Corey Northeast KC 10.87m 10.50m 2 4
9.80m 10.50m 10.34m 10.29m
6 Martin, Nicholas Cameron 10.47m 10.48m 1 3
10.42m 10.48m 10.07m FOUL
7 Sigrist, Jackson Bishop LeBlond 10.80m 10.29m 2 2
10.03m 10.29m 9.92m 10.00m
8 Bridgewater, Shawn KC Central 11.00m 10.21m 2 1
10.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Biggs, Dyllyn Lafayette 9.30m 1
9.18m 8.48m 9.30m 9.12m
10 Sigrist, Jackson Savannah 9.29m 1
9.29m FOUL FOUL 8.86m
11 Cleary, Carter Savannah 9.24m 1
9.09m 9.24m 9.13m 9.18m
12 Miller, Jonah Maryville 9.38m 9.09m 1
8.73m 8.97m 8.74m 9.09m
13 Fredrickson, Gabe Savannah 9.00m 1
8.94m FOUL 9.00m FOUL
Event 31 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anderson, Athena Cameron 2.00m 2.13m 10
1.82 2.01 2.13 2.43
O O XXO XXX
2 Watkins, Ainsley Maryville 2.01m 8
1.82 2.01 2.13
O O XXX
3 McVicker, Addison Cameron 2.05m 1.82m 6
1.82 2.01
XO XXX

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 13

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 31 Girls Pole Vault
— Wilmes, Keagan Maryville NH
1.82
XXX
Event 32 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stone, Keaton Maryville 3.04m 10
1.82 2.01 2.13 2.31 2.43 2.62 2.74 2.92 3.04 3.23
P P P XO O XXO XXO XO XO XXX
— Domenden, Xaeden Maryville NH
1.82
XXX
Event 33 Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Olivia Cameron 10.32m 9.85m 2 10
9.50m 9.85m 9.85m 9.57m
2 Levendahl, Tatum Benton 8.82m 9.16m 2 8
9.16m 8.91m 9.04m 8.54m
3 Bennett, Kendyl Lafayette 9.74m 8.85m 2 6
8.85m 8.69m 8.21m 7.47m
4 Allen, Nyrie Northeast KC 10.09m 8.74m 2 5
8.46m 8.21m 7.43m 8.74m
5 Willnerd, Ellie Maryville 7.99m 8.06m 2 4
7.46m 7.73m 8.06m 7.92m
6 Fischer, Ella Savannah 8.32m 7.85m 2 3
7.83m 7.85m FOUL 7.68m
7 Gibson, Camryn Northeast KC 7.56m 7.81m 1 2
7.50m 7.16m 7.12m 7.81m
8 Hornbuckle, Rylee Maryville 8.55m 7.80m 2 1
7.80m 7.48m 7.29m 6.88m
9 Hedgpeth, Hollie Cameron 7.95m 7.78m 2
7.78m 7.66m 7.57m 7.74m
10 Hardin, Carlee Bishop LeBlond 7.85m 7.75m 1
7.03m 7.55m 7.75m FOUL
11 Minton, Addy Savannah 8.37m 7.59m 2
5.90m 7.20m 7.59m 7.50m
12 Deiter, Austyn Maryville 7.58m 1
6.94m 7.58m 7.47m 7.40m
13 Lee, Jayla KC Central 7.52m 7.53m 1
7.02m 7.29m 6.97m 7.53m
14 Hale, Sarah Benton 7.55m 7.33m 1
7.10m 7.06m 6.83m 7.33m
15 Campbell, Seanna Benton 7.46m 7.18m 1
7.10m 7.17m 7.18m 7.14m
16 Kendall, Maddison Savannah 7.05m 7.06m 1
7.05m 6.73m 7.06m 7.00m
17 Croteau, Jersey Lafayette 7.46m 6.77m 1
6.08m 6.15m 5.98m 6.77m
18 Davis, Emily Maryville 3.98m 1
3.23m 3.68m 3.98m 3.80m

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 14

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Watkins, Kort Maryville 13.20m 13.90m 2 10
13.90m 13.84m FOUL 13.46m
2 Sterling, Carson Maryville 12.64m 12.30m 2 8
11.49m 11.19m 12.00m 12.30m
3 Fish, Cordell Cameron 12.63m J12.30m 2 6
11.89m FOUL 12.30m FOUL
4 Dreyer, Kellen Savannah 12.46m 11.71m 2 5
11.71m 11.10m FOUL FOUL
5 Garrett, Quentin Lafayette 12.22m 11.60m 2 4
11.22m 10.37m 11.60m FOUL
6 McCrary, Hayden Lafayette 11.30m 11.47m 2 3
10.90m 10.79m 11.10m 11.47m
7 Stoecklein, Caden Maryville 11.37m 11.14m 2 2
11.03m 11.14m 11.10m 11.03m
8 Machado, Kevin Benton 11.34m 10.94m 2 1
10.94m FOUL 9.90m 9.85m
9 Rick, Caleb Cameron 10.38m 10.37m 2
9.61m 10.26m 10.22m 10.37m
10 Abels, Ellis Bishop LeBlond 10.24m 10.06m 2
10.06m 9.82m 9.86m 9.01m
11 Eaton, Marcas Cameron 9.66m 1
8.89m 9.66m FOUL 8.72m
12 Daise, Rudolph Bishop LeBlond 9.81m 9.32m 1
9.08m 9.13m 9.32m 9.13m
13 Pribble, Zach Lafayette 9.48m 9.28m 1
8.90m 8.80m 9.28m 8.28m
14 Jeronimo, Jesus Benton 9.65m 9.20m 1
9.07m FOUL 9.20m 8.70m
15 Hudson, Lucas Bishop LeBlond 7.92m 8.68m 1
8.11m 8.68m 8.19m 8.55m
16 Compton, Isaiah Savannah 8.57m 8.64m 1
8.40m 7.93m 8.24m 8.64m
17 O’Neal, Nicholas Savannah 10.02m 8.45m 1
8.45m 7.49m 8.10m 7.70m
18 Carpenter, Colt Benton 6.94m 6.94m 1
6.71m FOUL 6.94m 6.46m
19 Fedoruk, Oleg Maryville 5.60m 1
FOUL 5.00m 4.79m 5.60m
Event 35 Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Olivia Cameron 33.50m 33.53m 2 10
33.53m 33.39m FOUL 33.43m
2 Conz, Abbey Bishop LeBlond 29.01m 30.60m 2 8
FOUL 29.39m 30.60m 24.63m
3 Allen, Nyrie Northeast KC 28.10m 28.94m 2 6
25.30m FOUL 27.40m 28.94m
4 Willnerd, Ellie Maryville 23.42m 26.94m 2 5
21.03m 26.94m FOUL 26.05m
5 Fischer, Ella Savannah 24.85m 25.51m 2 4
21.69m 25.51m 25.32m FOUL

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 15

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 35 Girls Discus Throw
6 Bennett, Kendyl Lafayette 25.22m 25.23m 2 3
21.60m 22.92m 25.23m 24.53m
7 Stillman, Alyia Benton 28.43m 24.82m 2 2
18.96m 20.93m 22.26m 24.82m
8 Hornbuckle, Rylee Maryville 21.56m 24.16m 1 1
17.90m 18.97m 17.77m 24.16m
9 Hardin, Carlee Bishop LeBlond 22.10m 22.30m 1
22.30m FOUL 20.86m 21.06m
10 Deiter, Austyn Maryville 22.32m 20.58m 2
20.58m FOUL 18.02m 18.80m
11 Minton, Addy Savannah 19.98m 1
19.20m FOUL 19.98m 17.16m
12 Hedgpeth, Hollie Cameron 20.54m J19.98m 1
FOUL 17.06m 19.98m FOUL
13 Rodriguez, Danica Savannah 22.71m 18.82m 2
17.36m FOUL 18.82m FOUL
14 Campbell, Seanna Benton 20.13m 18.78m 1
15.18m 17.57m 18.78m 16.71m
15 Gibson, Camryn Northeast KC 19.10m 18.50m 1
18.50m 15.95m 18.45m 18.10m
16 Hale, Sarah Benton 18.00m 16.25m 1
14.72m 15.60m 16.25m FOUL
17 Lee, Jayla KC Central 15.50m 16.20m 1
16.20m FOUL FOUL 14.92m
18 Offutt, Sabrina Maryville 12.99m 1
9.80m FOUL 12.99m 12.36m
Event 36 Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sterling, Carson Maryville 32.85m 35.39m 2 10
33.29m 31.04m 35.39m 31.34m
2 Watkins, Kort Maryville 33.27m 35.07m 2 8
33.91m FOUL 33.25m 35.07m
3 Fish, Cordell Cameron 30.83m 32.98m 2 6
FOUL 30.51m 32.63m 32.98m
4 McKim, Titus Maryville 28.07m 29.99m 2 5
29.99m 29.24m FOUL FOUL
5 Sumners, Cameron Benton 28.83m 29.51m 2 4
27.50m 29.51m 29.16m 26.60m
6 McCrary, Hayden Lafayette 31.27m 28.88m 2 3
FOUL 28.88m FOUL 28.82m
7 Garrett, Quentin Lafayette 27.76m 28.58m 2 2
FOUL 24.98m 28.05m 28.58m
8 Shaw, Jacob Cameron 29.57m 27.75m 2 1
FOUL 26.23m 27.75m 27.68m
9 Pflugradt, TJ Benton 23.57m 24.97m 1
22.87m 22.96m FOUL 24.97m
10 O’Neal, Nicholas Savannah 22.18m 23.98m 1
23.98m 22.51m 21.16m 21.72m
11 Pribble, Zach Lafayette 21.59m 1
21.59m FOUL 20.40m 20.77m
12 Daise, Rudolph Bishop LeBlond 23.66m 21.48m 1
21.48m 19.78m FOUL 15.01m

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 16

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 36 Boys Discus Throw
13 Smith, Demetrious KC Central 30.00m 18.51m 2
FOUL FOUL 15.75m 18.51m
14 Hudson, Lucas Bishop LeBlond 20.55m 18.19m 1
15.55m 18.10m 15.79m 18.19m
15 Grant, John Bishop LeBlond 20.03m 18.11m 1
18.11m 16.46m 17.83m 17.03m
16 McBride, Dominic Cameron 17.96m 1
17.96m 15.32m FOUL FOUL
— Machado, Kevin Benton 23.20m FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 37 Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schrick, Rhyan Savannah 35.08m 34.70m 2 10
29.33m 31.64m 33.05m 34.70m
2 Beasley, Steevie Lafayette 33.12m 34.00m 2 8
FOUL 34.00m FOUL FOUL
3 Stillman, Alyia Benton 27.73m 27.17m 2 6
23.95m 25.19m 24.50m 27.17m
4 Conz, Abbey Bishop LeBlond 26.10m 25.03m 2 5
24.00m 23.70m 25.00m 25.03m
5 Allen, Nyrie Northeast KC 23.38m 24.87m 2 4
22.75m 24.53m 24.87m 24.70m
6 Campbell, Seanna Benton 24.03m 24.60m 2 3
15.90m 20.13m 21.69m 24.60m
7 Croteau, Jersey Lafayette 22.63m 22.30m 2 2
22.30m 18.65m 18.76m FOUL
8 Wampler, Ali Savannah 25.97m 22.26m 2 1
22.26m FOUL 20.15m FOUL
9 Vaught, Madison Maryville 21.28m 1
21.28m 19.62m 18.20m 18.87m
10 Conover, Monica Maryville 20.69m 1
20.69m FOUL FOUL 19.71m
11 Levendahl, Tatum Benton 22.33m 19.90m 1
16.70m 19.90m 17.32m 17.92m
12 Deiter, Austyn Maryville 18.31m 1
15.36m 18.31m 16.91m 17.50m
13 Hardin, Carlee Bishop LeBlond 20.11m 17.30m 1
16.97m 10.74m 17.30m FOUL
14 Gibson, Camryn Northeast KC 16.57m 14.55m 1
14.55m 13.94m 12.40m 11.68m
15 Lee, Jayla KC Central 13.44m 1
6.82m 8.13m 13.44m 12.22m
Event 38 Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stoecklein, Caden Maryville 43.76m 45.21m 2 10
43.47m 45.21m 42.70m 38.22m
2 Holmes, Zaine Savannah 39.89m 42.00m 2 8
42.00m 41.24m 39.09m 37.46m

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 17

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

….Event 38 Boys Javelin Throw
3 McCrary, Hayden Lafayette 37.77m 38.23m 2 6
38.23m 34.33m FOUL 32.40m
4 McGee, Adrian Maryville 38.41m 35.84m 2 5
35.84m 33.84m 1.31m 31.86m
5 Reese, Collin Savannah 32.39m 34.33m 2 4
34.33m 32.17m FOUL FOUL
6 McKim, Titus Maryville 29.12m 30.78m 2 3
26.72m 27.90m 30.78m 24.40m
7 Grant, John Bishop LeBlond 31.98m 28.80m 2 2
26.56m 28.44m 27.97m 28.80m
8 Hudson, Lucas Bishop LeBlond 24.59m 26.04m 1 1
23.30m 26.04m 22.85m FOUL
9 Garrett, Quentin Lafayette 26.18m 24.90m 1
23.97m 24.90m FOUL FOUL
10 Pflugradt, TJ Benton 25.22m 24.31m 1
21.63m 21.29m 24.31m 22.33m
11 Wilkinson, Corbyn Cameron 27.05m 24.18m 2
23.56m 20.45m 24.18m 24.07m
12 Howell, Guy Cameron 23.59m 1
19.81m 23.59m 21.55m 14.60m
13 Myers, Kyler Cameron 25.00m 22.40m 1
21.50m 20.78m 21.51m 22.40m
14 Daise, Rudolph Bishop LeBlond 20.23m 21.18m 1
21.18m 19.50m 14.26m 12.55m
15 Jackson, Kyjuan KC Central 20.30m 1
20.30m 10.89m 15.42m FOUL
16 Blue, Jason Benton 23.39m 20.00m 1
20.00m 19.93m FOUL FOUL
17 Sumners, Cameron Benton 20.00m 17.85m 1
17.85m 15.17m 13.81m 12.30m
18 Suman, Dalton Lafayette 15.25m 17.80m 1
15.60m 17.07m 15.90m 17.80m
Event 39 Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Murphy, Elliott Bishop LeBlond 20.08
Event 40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Murphy, Elliott Bishop LeBlond 36.18
Event 41 Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Murphy, Elliott Bishop LeBlond 5.37m
5.34m 5.19m 5.19m 5.37m

Black Squirrel Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 4/28/2022 Page 18

2022 Maryville Relays – 4/28/2022
Maryville HS
Results

Event 42 Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Murphy, Elliott Bishop LeBlond 1:11.89
=========================================================================================
Women – Team Rankings – 19 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Cameron 170 2) Savannah 146.50
3) Maryville 120.50 4) Lafayette 77
5) Benton 45 6) Bishop LeBlond 44
7) KC Central 41 8) Northeast KC 17
9) Southeast Knights 5
=========================================================================================
Men – Team Rankings – 19 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Maryville 237 2) KC Central 99.50
3) Benton 80 4) Cameron 75
5) Bishop LeBlond 63.50 6) Savannah 59
7) Southeast Knights 52 8) Lafayette 23
9) Northeast KC 9



Connect With Us Listen To Us On