Lawson Girls, Maryville Boys Claim Joe Shy Relays Team Titles

Joe Shy Relays-Chillicothe
Women – Team Rankings – 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lawson HS 152.50
2) Chillicothe High School 107.50
3) Kirksville High School 80
4) Maryville High School 79
5) Plattsburg High School 72.50
6) Cameron High School 71
7) Brookfield High School 61
8) Boonville High School 39.50
9) Princeton High School 33
10) Trenton High School 18
11) Penney High School 17
12) Benton High School 9

Men – Team Rankings – 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Maryville High School 179.50
2) Chillicothe High School 130
3) Lawson HS 83.50
4) Kirksville High School 61
5) Princeton High School 57
6) Boonville High School 48
7) Penney High School 47
8) Benton High School 45
9) Cameron High School 43
10) Plattsburg High School 19
11) Trenton High School 17
12) Brookfield High School 11

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Baldwin, Leah Lawson HS 12.93 3 10
2 Ward, Bronlyn Chillicothe 12.94 3 8
3 Grow, Kora Maryville Hi 13.07 3 6
4 Jameson, Ella Cameron High 13.12 3 5
5 Bagley, Jillian Maryville Hi 13.17 3 4
6 Baumgartner, Adison Kirksville H 13.61 3 3
7 Novich, Lynnlee Plattsburg H 13.64 3 2
8 Zeigler, Piper Lawson HS 13.66 3 1
9 McVicker, Addi Cameron High 13.74 2
10 Henke, Addilyn Princeton Hi 14.00 2
11 Pittman-Maupin, Rebecca Chillicothe 14.04 2
12 Butler, Jaliyah Kirksville H 14.17 2
13 Brown, Carsey Princeton Hi 14.19 2
14 Gray, Jade Penney High 14.76 1
14 Littrell, Emree Brookfield H 14.76 2
16 Searcy, Madeline Benton High 14.78 2
17 Wade, Tia Plattsburg H 14.89 1
18 Wilbeck, Maddie Brookfield H 15.11 2
19 Seginak, Adrionna Benton High 15.30 1
20 Payne, Mariah Boonville Hi 16.01 1
21 Zoeller, Sophia Boonville Hi 16.47 1
22 Lopez, Dulce Trenton High 18.42 1
23 Barber, Brianna Penney High 18.81 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Baldwin, Leah Lawson HS 27.55 3 10
2 Jameson, Ella Cameron High 27.91 3 8
3 Pittman-Maupin, Rebecca Chillicothe 28.67 3 6
4 Eichelberger, Alison Boonville Hi 29.08 2 4.50
4 Butler, Jaliyah Kirksville H 29.08 3 4.50
6 Zeigler, Piper Lawson HS 29.47 3 3
7 Gaarder, Kallie Maryville Hi 29.65 2 2
8 Wehmeyer, Kaylee Plattsburg H 29.87 2 1
9 Boydston, Miley Benton High 29.93 1
10 Bilke, Gwyn Maryville Hi 30.06 2
10 Downen, Phebe Kirksville H 30.06 3
12 Littrell, Emree Brookfield H 30.27 1
13 Power, Kadence Princeton Hi 30.33 2
14 Novich, Lynnlee Plattsburg H 30.69 3
15 Gray, Jade Penney High 30.97 2
16 Mallen, Skye Cameron High 31.46 1
17 Thogmartin, Gracie Princeton Hi 31.53 1
18 Wilbeck, Maddie Brookfield H 33.66 3
19 Thompson, Rylee Benton High 33.94 1
20 Lopez, Dulce Trenton High 39.25 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Harris, Mya Kirksville H 1:02.60 3 10
2 Howard, Letecia Plattsburg H 1:02.91 3 8
3 King, Kylin Brookfield H 1:03.10 3 6
4 Cranmer, Kayanna Chillicothe 1:03.15 3 5
5 Schmitten, Sophie Plattsburg H 1:05.19 3 4
6 Bonderer, Sadie Chillicothe 1:09.18 2 3
7 Johnson, Kelsey Benton High 1:09.48 2 2
8 Thomas, Maya Kirksville H 1:09.72 3 1
9 Sharp, Samantha Brookfield H 1:09.77 3
10 Power, Kadence Princeton Hi 1:11.69 2
11 Trout, Audrey Lawson HS 1:12.51 2
12 Smith, Berlin Benton High 1:14.58 1
13 Payne, Mariah Boonville Hi 1:15.25 2
14 Beattie, Jada Lawson HS 1:15.63 2
15 Mallen, Skye Cameron High 1:17.30 1
16 Evans, Kyla Penney High 1:20.88 2
17 Zoeller, Sophia Boonville Hi 1:26.60 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Bailey Cameron High 2:33.00 10
2 Sharp, Samantha Brookfield H 2:35.84 8
3 McVicker, Addi Cameron High 2:38.19 6
4 Shay, Isabella Lawson HS 2:38.90 5
5 Schommer, Meah Maryville Hi 2:41.78 4
6 Wilson, Reagan Boonville Hi 2:49.76 3
7 Allton, Kayla Princeton Hi 2:53.06 2
8 Brewer, Claire Kirksville H 2:53.44 1
9 Hoyt, Clara Brookfield H 2:54.37
10 Garr, Isabella Chillicothe 2:56.85
11 Burnett, Lindsay Penney High 2:57.94
12 McElvain, Carleigh Maryville Hi 2:58.67
13 Nelson, Alice Plattsburg H 3:01.20
14 Nelson, Lilly Plattsburg H 3:01.96
15 Cooksey, Tymber Trenton High 3:03.04
16 Bledsoe, TaNaja Boonville Hi 3:03.70
17 Brewer, Gabrielle Kirksville H 3:04.09
18 Briegel, Ava Lawson HS 3:04.20
19 Jeronimo-Vigil, Liliana Benton High 3:04.40
20 Anderson, Olivia Penney High 3:05.79
21 Barnett, Gracelynn Chillicothe 3:06.26

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sharp, Samantha Brookfield H 5:40.76 10
2 Calvert, Jocelyn Lawson HS 5:43.19 8
3 Robinson, Bailey Cameron High 5:55.89 6
4 Simpson, Ava Trenton High 6:03.96 5
5 Hoyt, Clara Brookfield H 6:08.86 4
6 Witherow, Kortney Penney High 6:11.76 3
7 Brewer, Claire Kirksville H 6:16.26 2
8 Wilson, Reagan Boonville Hi 6:21.40 1
9 Barnett, Glenna Chillicothe 6:36.24
10 Anderson, Rylee Chillicothe 6:41.19
11 Burnett, Lindsay Penney High 6:43.32
12 Behne, Maren Kirksville H 6:43.60
13 Curtis, Caitlyn Plattsburg H 6:44.68
14 Cooksey, Tymber Trenton High 6:49.09
15 Hansen, Johanne Lawson HS 6:50.56
16 Bledsoe, TaNaja Boonville Hi 7:01.07
17 Langner, Riley Benton High 7:30.62

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sharp, Samantha Brookfield H 12:13.59 10
2 Calvert, Jocelyn Lawson HS 12:17.79 8
3 Witherow, Kortney Penney High 13:07.76 6
4 Simpson, Ava Trenton High 13:11.02 5
5 Hoyt, Clara Brookfield H 13:53.24 4
6 Shook, Rosemary Kirksville H 14:19.90 3
7 Riddle, Katelyn Cameron High 14:47.56 2
8 Shipers, Emily Chillicothe 15:31.09 1
9 Brizendine, Neveah Princeton Hi 15:48.93
10 Simpson, Katy Trenton High 16:49.19

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Herbst, Jersey Kirksville H 16.89 2 10
2 Schulte, Ella Maryville Hi 17.01 2 8
3 Florea, Kamryn Lawson HS 17.05 2 6
4 Morris, Effie Boonville Hi 17.07 2 5
5 Bears, Danielle Princeton Hi 17.74 2 4
6 Caresia, Philamena Lawson HS 18.09 1 3
7 Siemer, Faith Princeton Hi 18.34 1 2
8 Wenck, Claire Cameron High 18.36 2 1
9 Bennett, Maggie Brookfield H 19.03 1
10 Acklin, Brylee Maryville Hi 19.13 2
11 Sowers, Teagan Plattsburg H 20.10 1
12 Flores, Isabella Cameron High 20.69 1
13 Waters, Mylee Penney High 24.54 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Herbst, Jersey Kirksville H 49.48 3 10
2 Acklin, Brylee Maryville Hi 49.59 3 8
3 Schulte, Ella Maryville Hi 50.95 3 6
4 Barker, Joelle Lawson HS 51.57 3 5
5 Wenck, Claire Cameron High 53.00 3 4
6 Morris, Effie Boonville Hi 53.93 3 3
7 Izard, Darcy Brookfield H 54.73 3 2
8 Corwin, Kylee Trenton High 54.93 2 1
9 Groom, Trinity Lawson HS 55.21 2
10 Matzukavich, Loralie Plattsburg H 56.83 2
11 Bennett, Maggie Brookfield H 58.22 2
12 Sowers, Teagan Plattsburg H 59.00 2
13 Behne, Maren Kirksville H 1:00.97 1
14 Waters, Mylee Penney High 1:05.78 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lawson HS ‘A’ 52.61 2 10
1) Busby, Jilliyn 2) Cross, Madison
3) Florea, Kamryn 4) Baldwin, Leah
5) Beattie, Jada 6) Zeigler, Piper

2 Boonville High School ‘A’ 53.83 1 8
1) Turner, Kylee 2) Thompson, Cora
3) Eichelberger, Alison 4) Giroux, Beth

3 Maryville High School ‘A’ 54.02 2 6
1) Schulte, Ella 2) Bagley, Jillian
3) Watkins, Ainsley 4) Grow, Kora
5) Kinderknecht, Isabella 6) Bilke, Gwyn

4 Princeton High School ‘A’ 54.18 2 5
1) Enright, Alyvia 2) Henke, Addilyn
3) Kelly, Grace 4) Brown, Carsey

5 Plattsburg High School ‘A’ 54.86 2 4
1) Parra, Isabella 2) Novich, Lynnlee
3) Matzukavich, Loralie 4) Wehmeyer, Kaylee

6 Benton High School ‘A’ 55.02 2 3
1) Pena Cruz, Leylin 2) Snodgrass, Ashlyn
3) Ziolkowski, Jerzey 4) Roberton, Patience

7 Kirksville High School ‘A’ 55.05 2 2
1) Baumgartner, Adison 2) Downen, Fanchine
3) Butler, Jaliyah 4) Thomas, Maya
5) Downen, Phebe 6)

8 Brookfield High School ‘A’ 55.06 2 1
1) Izard, Darcy 2) Sackrey, Mya
3) King, Kylin 4) Wilbeck, Maddie
5) Meyer, Emma 6)

9 Penney High School ‘A’ 1:02.58 1
1) Waters, Mylee 2) Evans, Kyla
3) Haase, Alanah 4) Souza, Hailee

10 Cameron High School ‘A’ 1:15.17 1
1) Riddle, Katelyn 2) Allen, Payton
3) Flores, Isabella 4) Mallen, Skye

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Plattsburg High School ‘A’ 1:51.80 2 10
1) Schmitten, Sophie 2) Howard, Letecia
3) Parra, Isabella 4) Novich, Lynnlee

2 Boonville High School ‘A’ 1:52.44 2 8
1) Turner, Kylee 2) Thompson, Cora
3) Eichelberger, Alison 4) Morris, Effie

3 Lawson HS ‘A’ 1:53.17 1 6
1) Busby, Jilliyn 2) Cross, Madison
3) Florea, Kamryn 4) Baldwin, Leah
5) Beattie, Jada 6) Zeigler, Piper

4 Brookfield High School ‘A’ 1:53.58 2 5
1) Izard, Darcy 2) Keller, Jenna
3) King, Kylin 4) Sackrey, Mya
5) Littrell, Emree 6)

5 Chillicothe High School ‘A’ 1:54.67 2 4
1) Englert, Belle 2) Beetsma, Lyla
3) Pittman-Maupin, Rebecca 4) Cranmer, Kayanna

6 Benton High School ‘A’ 1:54.69 2 3
1) Pena Cruz, Leylin 2) Snodgrass, Ashlyn
3) Ziolkowski, Jerzey 4) Roberton, Patience

7 Kirksville High School ‘A’ 1:54.97 1 2
1) Baumgartner, Adison 2) Herbst, Jersey
3) Butler, Jaliyah 4) Harris, Mya
5) Downen, Phebe 6)

8 Maryville High School ‘A’ 1:56.04 2 1
1) Bagley, Jillian 2) Grow, Kora
3) Derr, Avery 4) Kinderknecht, Isabella
5) Bilke, Gwyn 6) Watkins, Ainsley

9 Princeton High School ‘A’ 1:57.33 1
1) Bears, Danielle 2) Siemer, Faith
3) Kelly, Grace 4) Henke, Addilyn

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cameron High School ‘A’ 4:20.58 2 10
1) Jameson, Ella 2) Wenck, Claire
3) McVicker, Addi 4) Robinson, Bailey

2 Plattsburg High School ‘A’ 4:25.25 2 8
1) Howard, Letecia 2) Schmitten, Sophie
3) Nelson, Alice 4) Parra, Isabella

3 Chillicothe High School ‘A’ 4:26.02 1 6
1) Pittman-Maupin, Rebecca 2) Beetsma, Lyla
3) Barnett, Glenna 4) Cranmer, Kayanna

4 Maryville High School ‘A’ 4:28.30 2 5
1) Derr, Avery 2) Acklin, Brylee
3) Schommer, Meah 4) Kinderknecht, Isabella
5) McElvain, Carleigh 6)

5 Kirksville High School ‘A’ 4:30.43 1 4
1) Herbst, Jersey 2) Thomas, Maya
3) Brewer, Claire 4) Harris, Mya
5) Downen, Phebe 6)

6 Brookfield High School ‘A’ 4:31.78 2 3
1) Izard, Darcy 2) Keller, Jenna
3) King, Kylin 4) Sackrey, Mya

7 Boonville High School ‘A’ 4:44.65 2 2
1) Turner, Kylee 2) Thompson, Cora
3) Eichelberger, Alison 4) Morris, Effie

8 Trenton High School ‘A’ 4:53.39 2 1
1) Clark, Avery 2) Cooksey, Tymber
3) Corwin, Kylee 4) Simpson, Ava
5) Pilcher, Audreanna 6) Simpson, Katy

9 Penney High School ‘A’ 4:54.97 1
1) Gray, Jade 2) Shatto, Lakelyn
3) Burnett, Lindsay 4) Anderson, Olivia

10 Lawson HS ‘A’ 5:00.02 2
1) Shay, Isabella 2) Beattie, Jada
3) Thompson, Jacklyn 4) Trout, Audrey
5) Ripley, Lily 6) Bolinger, Lola

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lawson HS ‘A’ 11:17.39 10
1) Briegel, Ava 2) Calvert, Jocelyn
3) Shay, Isabella 4) Ripley, Lily
5) Hansen, Johanne 6)

2 Chillicothe High School ‘A’ 11:20.85 8
1) Barnett, Glenna 2) Graupman, Kaelyn
3) Barnett, Gracelynn 4) Garr, Isabella

3 Trenton High School ‘A’ 11:26.45 6
1) Cooksey, Tymber 2) Clark, Avery
3) Corwin, Kylee 4) Simpson, Ava
5) Simpson, Katy 6)

4 Boonville High School ‘A’ 11:37.11 5
1) Wilson, Reagan 2) Nease, Presley
3) Nave, Eleanor 4) Bledsoe, TaNaja

5 Plattsburg High School ‘A’ 11:40.31 4
1) Nelson, Lilly 2) Wehmeyer, Kaylee
3) Nelson, Alice 4) Matzukavich, Loralie
5) Curtis, Caitlyn 6)

6 Penney High School ‘A’ 11:55.40 3
1) Witherow, Kortney 2) Burnett, Lindsay
3) Anderson, Olivia 4) Evans, Kyla

7 Kirksville High School ‘A’ 12:01.08 2
1) Brewer, Gabrielle 2) Starkey, Catherine
3) Behne, Maren 4) Brewer, Claire
5) Shook, Rosemary 6)

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Howard, Letecia Plattsburg H 1.55m 10
2 Aubuchon, Esme Kirksville H 1.50m 8
3 Harrold, Anna Lawson HS J1.50m 6
4 Beetsma, Lyla Chillicothe 1.45m 5
5 Wenck, Claire Cameron High 1.40m 4
6 Laramore-Yanez, Brayden Plattsburg H 1.35m 3
7 Phipps, Kira Lawson HS J1.35m 1.50
7 Brewer, Gabrielle Kirksville H J1.35m 1.50
9 Clark, Avery Trenton High J1.35m
10 Flores, Isabella Cameron High 1.30m
10 Winsett, Kara Princeton Hi 1.30m
10 Croy, Kaegen Trenton High 1.30m
13 Nave, Eleanor Boonville Hi J1.30m
14 Dennis, Lillian Chillicothe 1.25m

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florea, Kamryn Lawson HS 2.60m 10
2 Phipps, Kira Lawson HS 2.45m 8
3 Elliot, Allyson Plattsburg H 2.30m 5.50
3 Boon, Sarah Chillicothe 2.30m 5.50
5 Flores, Isabella Cameron High 2.15m 3
5 Watkins, Ainsley Maryville Hi 2.15m 3
5 Bears, Danielle Princeton Hi 2.15m 3
7 Haase, Alanah Penney High J2.15m 1
8 Clark, Paislee Kirksville H J2.15m
10 Vice, Faith Kirksville H 1.85m
10 Graupman, Kaelyn Chillicothe 1.85m

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jameson, Ella Cameron High 4.78m 10
2 Acklin, Brylee Maryville Hi 4.54m 8
3 Sackery, Mya Brookfield H 4.49m 6
4 Bonderer, Sadie Chillicothe 4.41m 5
5 Pfaff, Anna Chillicothe 4.37m 4
6 Schmitten, Sophie Plattsburg H 4.31m 3
7 Shay, Addison Lawson HS 4.26m 2
8 Ziolkowski, Jerzey Benton High 4.13m 1
9 McVicker, Addi Cameron High 4.09m
10 Meyer, Emma Brookfield H J4.09m
11 Gaarder, Kallie Maryville Hi 4.08m
12 Laramore-Yanez, Brayden Plattsburg H 4.06m
13 Blanton, Jaylee Benton High 3.94m
14 Moore, Morgan Lawson HS 3.89m
15 Wallace, Kenlee Kirksville H 3.75m
16 Power, Kadence Princeton Hi 3.73m
17 Waters, Mylee Penney High 3.41m
18 Wilson, Margaret Kirksville H 3.28m
19 Lopez, Dulce Trenton High 2.82m

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beetsma, Lyla Chillicothe 9.92m 10
2 Harris, Mya Kirksville H 9.83m 8
3 Pfaff, Anna Chillicothe 9.69m 6
4 Parra, Isabella Plattsburg H 9.44m 5
5 Shay, Addison Lawson HS 9.33m 4
6 Moore, Morgan Lawson HS 9.23m 3
7 Robinson, Bailey Cameron High 8.93m 2
8 Kelly, Grace Princeton Hi 8.88m 1
9 Turner, Kylee Boonville Hi 8.78m
10 Meyer, Emma Brookfield H 8.65m
11 Steggall, Shay Plattsburg H 8.59m
12 Enright, Alyvia Princeton Hi 8.03m
13 Blanton, Jaylee Benton High 7.90m
14 Aubuchon, Esme Kirksville H 7.77m
15 Curd, Kallie Trenton High 4.77m

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Caresia, Evangeline Lawson HS 10.83m 10
2 Moore, Mary Lawson HS 9.90m 8
3 Midgyett, Sadie Chillicothe 9.77m 6
4 Meyer, Alexis Plattsburg H 9.76m 5
5 Shatto, Lakelyn Penney High 9.62m 4
6 Tipton, Trista Chillicothe 9.42m 3
7 Guilavogui, Aline Kirksville H 9.25m 2
8 Hornbuckle, Rylee Maryville Hi 9.23m 1
9 Marsh, Gracelyn Plattsburg H 9.18m
10 Dinsmore, Cheyenne Princeton Hi 9.11m
11 Lindsay, Lilly Brookfield H 8.97m
12 Bass, Starla Princeton Hi 8.63m
13 Thudium, Breckin Brookfield H 8.50m
14 Gray, Jade Penney High 8.49m
15 Willnerd, Ellie Maryville Hi 8.24m
16 Hudson, Jacey Trenton High 8.04m
17 Eckerle, Mia Boonville Hi 7.86m
18 Dierling, Amber Kirksville H 7.67m
19 Barnes, Desirae Cameron High 7.31m
20 Rowlett, Delaney Boonville Hi 7.06m
21 Elliott, Faith Trenton High 6.81m
22 Jeronimo-Vigil, Liliana Benton High 6.22m
23 Jobe, Delaney Cameron High 5.91m

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Midgyett, Sadie Chillicothe 33.06m 10
2 Spencer, Megan Princeton Hi 31.29m 8
3 Willnerd, Ellie Maryville Hi 29.28m 6
4 Dierling, Amber Kirksville H 28.88m 5
5 Jenkins, Olivia Chillicothe 28.46m 4
6 Hornbuckle, Rylee Maryville Hi 27.67m 3
7 Dunkin, Makenzie Princeton Hi 25.67m 2
8 Caresia, Evangeline Lawson HS 25.59m 1
9 Meyer, Alexis Plattsburg H 25.23m
10 Lindsay, Lilly Brookfield H 24.71m
11 Thudium, Breckin Brookfield H 23.63m
12 Schuster, Maggie Boonville Hi 21.69m
13 Bolinger, Lola Lawson HS 21.65m
14 Hudson, Jacey Trenton High 21.34m
15 Barnes, Desirae Cameron High 20.88m
16 Wells, Matelynn Boonville Hi 19.91m
17 Jobe, Delaney Cameron High 19.58m
18 Potts, Isabelle Penney High 19.20m
19 Bledsoe, Breanne Benton High 19.11m
20 Croy, Kaegen Trenton High 18.86m
21 Guilavogui, Aline Kirksville H 17.94m
22 Souza, Hailee Penney High 17.41m
23 Fish, Kenlee Plattsburg H 11.47m

Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Mary Lawson HS 38.68m 10
2 Dumke, Ava Maryville Hi 36.91m 8
3 Spencer, Megan Princeton Hi 35.40m 6
4 Helton, Hope Chillicothe 33.44m 5
5 Bartlett, Addison Lawson HS 32.31m 4
6 Stoner, Tori Chillicothe 31.93m 3
7 Fields, Jerzi Brookfield H 30.48m 2
8 Rader-Johnson, Brooklyen Kirksville H 29.31m 1
9 Roberson, Allie Plattsburg H 27.02m
10 Evans, Kyla Penney High 26.63m
11 Clark, Avery Trenton High 25.94m
12 Willnerd, Ellie Maryville Hi 24.65m
13 Walkup, Emma Princeton Hi 24.61m
14 Stock, Rowan Boonville Hi 23.86m
15 Croy, Kaegen Trenton High 23.68m
16 Bledsoe, Breanne Benton High 23.32m
17 Marsh, Gracelyn Plattsburg H 22.51m
18 Dierling, Amber Kirksville H 22.27m
19 Shatto, Lakelyn Penney High 22.11m
20 Moore, Alex Brookfield H 21.41m
21 Nichols, Adelyn Boonville Hi 20.08m
22 Barnes, Desirae Cameron High 17.67m
23 Sherrill, Hollie Benton High 16.74m
24 Jobe, Delaney Cameron High 12.78m

Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vidotti, Caio Lawson HS 11.75 2 10
2 Omehele, Ninove Kirksville H 11.77 3 8
3 Garner, Wyatt Maryville Hi 11.80 3 6
4 Kanoy, Carter Penney High 11.83 2 5
5 Adams, Jacob Chillicothe 11.84 3 4
6 Wells, Ryker Benton High 11.86 3 3
7 Jacobson, Eli Maryville Hi 11.93 3 2
8 Holt, Talan Princeton Hi 12.02 3 1
9 Garr, Peyton Cameron High 12.04 2
10 Martin, Griffin Lawson HS 12.08 3
11 Trevino, Cade Plattsburg H 12.19 1
12 Pfeiffer, Cooper Boonville Hi 12.33 2
13 Lodder, Kenneth Cameron High 12.46 1
14 Rodenberg, Corbin Chillicothe 12.53 2
15 Mendez, Cruz Kirksville H 12.54 2
16 Carter, Kendrell Brookfield H 12.69 1
17 Christy, Cameron Trenton High 12.70 2
18 Finch, Clay Penney High 12.71 2
19 Holland, Cooper Brookfield H 12.72 1
20 Rhoades, Ethan Princeton Hi 13.01 1
21 Baker, Devin Trenton High 14.02 1
22 Fuhr, Logan Plattsburg H 14.50 1
23 Mace, Zander Benton High 14.66 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rhoades, Andrew Princeton Hi 22.81 3 10
2 Harvey, Ryan Kirksville H 23.13 1 8
3 Adams, Jacob Chillicothe 23.59 2 6
4 Hoffman, Devon Benton High 23.84 3 5
5 Omehele, Ninove Kirksville H 24.03 3 4
6 Flores-Hernandez, Jesus Maryville Hi 24.10 3 3
7 Meadows, River Cameron High 24.16 2 2
8 Meyer, Dylan Maryville Hi 24.31 3 1
9 Holt, Talan Princeton Hi 24.83 3
10 Kanoy, Carter Penney High 24.94 3
11 McNeal, Dalton Lawson HS 25.01 2
12 Martin, Griffin Lawson HS 25.02 3
13 Lodder, Kenneth Cameron High 25.15 2
13 Norbury, Brad Boonville Hi 25.15 1
15 Carter, Kendrell Brookfield H 25.50 1
16 Holland, Cooper Brookfield H 26.02 2
17 Meyers, Aiden Boonville Hi 26.43 1
18 McBee, Titus Penney High 26.53 2
19 Mears, Connor Benton High 26.58 2
20 Rodenberg, Corbin Chillicothe 27.00 2
21 Baker, Devin Trenton High 27.45 1
22 Fuhr, Logan Plattsburg H 28.45 1
23 Holtzclaw, Braydon Trenton High 28.49 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rhoades, Andrew Princeton Hi 50.34 3 10
2 Flores-Hernandez, Jesus Maryville Hi 51.55 3 8
3 Stockdale, Carson Plattsburg H 52.34 3 6
4 Meyer, Dylan Maryville Hi 52.60 3 5
5 Harvey, Ryan Kirksville H 52.69 3 4
6 Sharp, Wyatt Lawson HS 54.53 3 3
7 Boley, Owen Brookfield H 55.28 3 2
8 Stock, Eli Boonville Hi 55.85 2 1
9 Bedford, Alepio Kirksville H 56.55 2
10 Jones, Gage Cameron High 57.12 2
11 Ragle, Jacob Penney High 58.03 2
12 Veach, Ryan Lawson HS 58.23 2
13 Green, Luis Boonville Hi 58.32 1
14 Whitteck, Ashton Cameron High 59.11 1
15 Dunkin, Blaine Trenton High 59.62 2
16 Cruz, Edwin Benton High 1:00.98 1
17 White, Tye Brookfield H 1:01.57 1
18 Rubio, Nicholas Princeton Hi 1:02.50 1
19 Damrill, Zander Penney High 1:02.88 1
20 Nyakoojo, Michael Trenton High 1:07.02 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bigham, Kruz Benton High 2:07.59 10
2 Masters, Dylan Maryville Hi 2:08.06 8
3 Brackman, Ross Boonville Hi 2:08.07 6
4 Stephan, Max Lawson HS 2:08.17 5
5 Graham, Laik Chillicothe 2:08.59 4
6 Menke, Connor Lawson HS 2:09.02 3
7 Schutter, Justin Kirksville H 2:10.13 2
8 Williams, Hayden Boonville Hi 2:13.26 1
9 Stockdale, Carson Plattsburg H 2:14.12
10 Huffstutter, Andrew Trenton High 2:14.40
11 Bigham, Tabor Benton High 2:15.18
12 McDonough, Dalton Maryville Hi 2:21.18
13 James, Sean Kirksville H 2:22.99
14 Bonta, Isaac Trenton High 2:24.88
15 Baldwin, Alex Brookfield H 2:27.66
16 Burkhart, Wyatt Cameron High 2:29.24
17 Wilson, Drake Cameron High 2:29.38
18 Witherow, Matthew Penney High 2:29.84
19 Battaglia, Sean Penney High 2:31.65
20 McNew, Daniel Plattsburg H 2:32.15

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Deering, Bradley Maryville Hi 4:43.15 10
2 Evans, Cain Chillicothe 4:45.15 8
3 Stockdale, Carson Plattsburg H 4:46.27 6
4 Graham, Laik Chillicothe 4:46.56 5
5 Masters, Dylan Maryville Hi 4:51.81 4
6 Schutter, Justin Kirksville H 4:53.32 3
7 Willoughby, Isaac Lawson HS 5:11.96 2
8 Burkhart, Wyatt Cameron High 5:17.55 1
9 Battaglia, Sean Penney High 5:18.49
10 Baldwin, Alex Brookfield H 5:21.77
11 Rash, Trystan Lawson HS 5:23.75
12 Witherow, Matthew Penney High 5:28.54
13 Muselman, Robert Trenton High 5:40.49
14 Schenck, William Boonville Hi 5:48.93
15 Bonta, Isaac Trenton High 6:01.74
16 Bailey, Brian Cameron High 6:02.58
17 Orellanes, Rafael Benton High 6:02.62
18 Phroper, Gage Benton High 6:03.06
19 Sterup, Daniel Kirksville H 6:03.95
20 Morales-Espiau, Louis Brookfield H 6:04.51

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evans, Cain Chillicothe 10:26.19 10
2 Deering, Bradley Maryville Hi 10:29.74 8
3 Mcintosh, Ryan Penney High 10:50.50 6
4 Savage, Clayton Chillicothe 11:11.05 5
5 Stockdale, Carson Plattsburg H 11:15.32 4
6 Krentz, Hayden Penney High 11:19.08 3
7 Weatherspoon, Owen Lawson HS 11:46.64 2
8 Grissom, Caleb Kirksville H 11:57.02 1
9 Thompson, Hunter Lawson HS 12:01.03
10 Wright, Kenny Princeton Hi 12:05.26
11 Baragary, Bryce Cameron High 12:37.34
12 Aubuchon, Eric Kirksville H 12:39.67
13 Muselman, Robert Trenton High 12:40.29
14 Schenck, William Boonville Hi 12:41.20
15 Morales-Espiau, Louis Brookfield H 13:22.75
16 Galapin, Vince Maryville Hi 13:26.63

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vaughn, Blaize Lawson HS 16.31 2 10
2 Viau, Sadler Maryville Hi 17.05 2 8
3 Jones, Ryan Boonville Hi 17.65 2 6
4 Farwell, Jackson Kirksville H 18.27 2 5
5 England, Layne Penney High 19.03 2 4
6 Chenet, Gauge Chillicothe 19.13 2 3
7 Zarbano, Kole Maryville Hi 19.60 2 2
8 Sordon, Kaiden Brookfield H 19.67 2 1
9 VanKlaveren, Sawyer Boonville Hi 20.67 1
10 Rooney, Brent Cameron High 21.60 1
11 Smith, Nicholas Trenton High 22.01 1
12 Spencer, Silas Trenton High 23.03 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nelson, Ethan Cameron High 43.67 3 10
2 Vaughn, Blaize Lawson HS 44.78 3 8
3 Viau, Sadler Maryville Hi 45.12 3 6
4 Jones, Ryan Boonville Hi 45.18 3 5
5 Hibner, Alijah Chillicothe 46.24 3 4
6 Chenet, Gauge Chillicothe 46.27 2 3
7 England, Layne Penney High 47.24 3 2
8 Griffin, Blake Boonville Hi 47.93 2 1
9 Vanderslice, Jacob Cameron High 50.80 2
10 Mayne, Joseph Lawson HS 51.71 2
11 Dunn, Floyd Kirksville H 51.90 1
12 Smith, Nicholas Trenton High 52.38 1
13 Spencer, Silas Trenton High 53.79 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Benton High School ‘A’ 45.65 2 10
1) Stallsworth, Landan 2) Byrd, Adrian
3) Hoffman, Devon 4) Wells, Ryker

2 Cameron High School ‘A’ 45.66 2 8
1) Meadows, River 2) Gates, Kenton
3) Nelson, Ethan 4) Garr, Peyton

3 Maryville High School ‘A’ 45.97 2 6
1) Garner, Wyatt 2) Dwight, Darren
3) Davis, Delton 4) Jacobson, Eli
5) Zarbano, Kole 6) Meyer, Dylan

4 Chillicothe High School ‘A’ 46.09 2 5
1) Gannan, Kenyon 2) Sanchez, Jonathan
3) Rodenberg, Corbin 4) Adams, Jacob

5 Kirksville High School ‘A’ 46.36 1 4
1) Omehele, Ninove 2) Mendez, Cruz
3) Novencido, Andrew 4) Harvey, Ryan
5) Elsea, Braiden 6)

6 Lawson HS ‘A’ 46.93 2 3
1) McCrary, Trevor 2) McNeal, Dalton
3) Ramsey, Josh 4) DeFries, Elija

7 Penney High School ‘A’ 47.75 2 2
1) Finch, Clay 2) Kanoy, Carter
3) McBee, Titus 4) Krentz, Hayden

8 Brookfield High School ‘A’ 48.39 1 1
1) Boley, Owen 2) Carter, Kendrell
3) Perry, Kameron 4) Walgren, John

9 Trenton High School ‘A’ 48.41 1
1) Stark, Gabe 2) Johnson, Levi
3) Christy, Cameron 4) Baker, Michael
5) Baker, Devin 6) Dunkin, Blaine

10 Plattsburg High School ‘A’ 53.12 2
1) Bingham, Donte 2) Dow, Korbin
3) Miller, Trystin 4) Trevino, Cade

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cameron High School ‘A’ 1:36.20 2 10
1) Meadows, River 2) Gates, Kenton
3) Nelson, Ethan 4) Garr, Peyton

2 Maryville High School ‘A’ 1:36.28 2 8
1) Garner, Wyatt 2) Zarbano, Kole
3) Davis, Delton 4) Jacobson, Eli
5) Dwight, Darren 6) Meyer, Dylan

3 Chillicothe High School ‘A’ 1:37.10 2 6
1) Gannan, Kenyon 2) Sanchez, Jonathan
3) Rodenberg, Corbin 4) Adams, Jacob

4 Lawson HS ‘A’ 1:37.26 2 5
1) Vaughn, Blaize 2) DeFries, Elija
3) Sharp, Wyatt 4) Martin, Griffin

5 Kirksville High School ‘A’ 1:37.83 2 4
1) Bedford, Alepio 2) Mendez, Cruz
3) Novencido, Andrew 4) Omehele, Ninove
5) Elsea, Braiden 6)

6 Trenton High School ‘A’ 1:41.85 2 3
1) Stark, Gabe 2) Johnson, Levi
3) Christy, Cameron 4) Baker, Michael
5) Baker, Devin 6) Dunkin, Blaine

7 Benton High School ‘A’ 1:42.49 1 2
1) Callaway, Aidan 2) Mears, Connor
3) Baig, Chris 4) Kenny, Harley

8 Brookfield High School ‘A’ 1:42.81 2 1
1) Boley, Owen 2) Holland, Cooper
3) Perry, Kameron 4) Walgren, John

9 Penney High School ‘A’ 1:42.95 1
1) Finch, Clay 2) Kanoy, Carter
3) England, Layne 4) Youtsey, Tate

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Boonville High School ‘A’ 3:38.92 2 10
1) Stock, Eli 2) Williams, Hayden
3) Leonard, Cash 4) Brackman, Ross
5) Green, Luis 6) Pfeiffer, Cooper

2 Maryville High School ‘A’ 3:41.05 2 8
1) Dwight, Darren 2) Davis, Delton
3) Masters, Dylan 4) Meyer, Dylan
5) Miller, Jonah 6) McDonough, Dalton

3 Chillicothe High School ‘A’ 3:46.65 2 6
1) Hibner, Alijah 2) Graham, Laik
3) Sanchez, Jonathan 4) Kille, Javon

4 Benton High School ‘A’ 3:47.10 2 5
1) Mccoy, Elliot 2) Bigham, Tabor
3) Jones-Taylor, Conner 4) Bigham, Kruz

5 Lawson HS ‘A’ 3:48.08 2 4
1) Martin, Griffin 2) Menke, Connor
3) Sharp, Wyatt 4) Stephan, Max

6 Kirksville High School ‘A’ 3:51.49 1 3
1) Mendez, Cruz 2) Novencido, Andrew
3) Adams, Kash 4) Bedford, Alepio
5) Elsea, Braiden 6)

7 Cameron High School ‘A’ 3:52.88 2 2
1) Meadows, River 2) Gates, Kenton
3) Jones, Gage 4) Garr, Peyton

8 Brookfield High School ‘A’ 3:54.70 1 1
1) Boley, Owen 2) Guilford, Caleb
3) Walgren, John 4) White, Tye

9 Trenton High School ‘A’ 3:59.07 1
1) Dunkin, Blaine 2) Christy, Cameron
3) Baker, Michael 4) Johnson, Levi
5) Baker, Devin 6) Nyakoojo, Michael
7) Huffstutter, Andrew 8) Bonta, Isaac

10 Penney High School ‘A’ 4:06.93 2
1) Ragle, Jacob 2) McBee, Titus
3) England, Layne 4) Youtsey, Tate

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chillicothe High School ‘A’ 8:34.12 10
1) Thompson, Luke 2) Savage, Clayton
3) Evans, Cain 4) Graham, Laik

2 Lawson HS ‘A’ 8:40.18 8
1) Willoughby, Isaac 2) Sharp, Wyatt
3) Menke, Connor 4) Stephan, Max

3 Benton High School ‘A’ 8:42.24 6
1) Mccoy, Elliot 2) Bigham, Tabor
3) Jones-Taylor, Conner 4) Bigham, Kruz

4 Boonville High School ‘A’ 9:00.57 5
1) Williams, Hayden 2) Stock, Eli
3) Green, Luis 4) Brackman, Ross
5) VanKlaveren, Sawyer 6) Schenck, William

5 Penney High School ‘A’ 9:21.03 4
1) Mcintosh, Ryan 2) Ragle, Jacob
3) McBee, Titus 4) Krentz, Hayden

6 Kirksville High School ‘A’ 9:24.18 3
1) Grissom, Caleb 2) Johnson, Anthony
3) James, Sean 4) Schutter, Justin
5) Elsea, Braiden 6)

7 Maryville High School ‘A’ 9:27.27 2
1) McDonough, Dalton 2) Dwight, Darren
3) Prabhakar, Anmol 4) Miller, Jonah
5) Galapin, Vince 6)

8 Trenton High School ‘A’ 9:42.72 1
1) Huffstutter, Andrew 2) Nyakoojo, Michael
3) Bonta, Isaac 4) Johnson, Levi
5) Muselman, Robert 6) Dunkin, Blaine

9 Cameron High School ‘A’ 9:48.54
1) Burkhart, Wyatt 2) Wilson, Drake
3) Wilson, Dayton 4) Geno, Aaron

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holt, Talan Princeton Hi 1.80m 10
2 Flores-Hernandez, Jesus Maryville Hi 1.75m 8
3 Finney, Jaden Princeton Hi 1.70m 6
4 Stone, Keaton Maryville Hi J1.70m 5
5 Conz, Logan Boonville Hi 1.65m 4
6 Funk, Gavin Chillicothe J1.65m 3
7 Ramsey, Josh Lawson HS J1.65m 1.50
7 Bailey, Jonah Boonville Hi J1.65m 1.50
9 White, Tye Brookfield H 1.60m
10 Gray, Tavion Chillicothe 1.55m
10 Adams, Kash Kirksville H 1.55m

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rhoades, Andrew Princeton Hi 3.80m 10
2 Walker, Charles Chillicothe 3.65m 8
3 Funk, Gavin Chillicothe J3.65m 6
4 Stone, Keaton Maryville Hi 3.35m 5
5 Van Dusen, Wailan Lawson HS 3.05m 4
6 Grimshaw, Bridger Brookfield H J3.05m 3
7 White, Tye Brookfield H 2.90m 2
8 Atkinson, Braxton Boonville Hi 2.75m 0.50
8 Viau, Sadler Maryville Hi 2.75m 0.50

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stone, Keaton Maryville Hi 6.42m 10
2 Garner, Wyatt Maryville Hi 5.94m 8
3 Nelson, Ethan Cameron High 5.86m 6
4 DeFries, Elija Lawson HS 5.67m 5
5 Eddins, Talan Cameron High 5.43m 4
6 Leonard, Cash Boonville Hi 5.40m 3
7 Trevino, Cade Plattsburg H 5.33m 2
8 Finch, Clay Penney High 5.29m 1
9 Pfeiffer, Cooper Boonville Hi 5.21m
10 Kille, Javon Chillicothe 5.20m
11 Carter, Kendrell Brookfield H 5.17m
12 Stout, Cadin Benton High 5.08m
13 Hibner, Alijah Chillicothe 5.03m
14 Baker, Michael Trenton High 4.99m
15 Novencido, Andrew Kirksville H 4.96m
16 Smith, Nicholas Trenton High 4.94m
17 Adams, Kash Kirksville H 4.89m
18 Damrill, Zander Penney High 4.77m
19 Rhoades, Ethan Princeton Hi 4.73m
20 Knapp, Devon Benton High 4.58m
20 McClure, Zavian Lawson HS 4.58m
22 Fuhr, Logan Plattsburg H 4.27m
23 Baldwin, Alex Brookfield H 4.05m

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stone, Keaton Maryville Hi 12.68m 10
2 Viau, Sadler Maryville Hi 11.96m 8
3 Kille, Javon Chillicothe 11.46m 6
4 DeFries, Elija Lawson HS 11.32m 5
5 Krentz, Hayden Penney High 11.05m 4
6 Gannan, Kenyon Chillicothe 10.99m 3
7 Howard, Deontre Benton High J10.99m 2
8 Clark, Sullivan Kirksville H 10.53m 1
9 Baig, Chris Benton High 10.42m
10 Barton, Logan Cameron High 10.30m
11 Meyers, Aiden Boonville Hi 10.14m
12 Perry, Kameron Brookfield H J10.14m
13 Damrill, Zander Penney High 9.84m
14 Conz, Logan Boonville Hi 9.71m
15 Stark, Gabe Trenton High 9.68m
16 Muffley, Benjamyn Kirksville H 9.55m
17 Mayne, Joseph Lawson HS 9.44m
18 Nyakoojo, Michael Trenton High 9.15m

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nixdorf, Fisher Penney High 14.47m 10
2 Sterling, Carson Maryville Hi 14.38m 8
3 Watkins, Kort Maryville Hi 14.09m 6
4 McBee, Gideon Penney High 13.46m 5
5 Mckim, Justin Kirksville H 12.64m 4
6 Ellison, Braylon Boonville Hi 12.46m 3
7 Smith, Bo Chillicothe 12.36m 2
8 Ellison, Tyson Boonville Hi 12.11m 1
9 Spencer, Dylan Trenton High 12.10m
10 Machado Chavez, Kevin Benton High 12.03m
11 Bingham, Donte Plattsburg H 12.02m
12 Midgyett, Silas Chillicothe 11.50m
13 Freeman, Rayden Plattsburg H 11.37m
14 Bales, Keegan Lawson HS 11.29m
15 Lushku, Bilal Cameron High 11.21m
16 Whitham, Cole Trenton High 10.85m
17 Wibbenmeyer, Mason Lawson HS 10.45m
18 McCoy, Noah Benton High 10.10m
19 Norman, Deven Brookfield H 9.49m
20 Bischoff, Brett Cameron High 9.38m
21 Kerns, Makky Brookfield H 8.66m
22 Montgomery, Lance Princeton Hi 7.92m

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spencer, Dylan Trenton High 41.21m 10
2 Sterling, Carson Maryville Hi 40.97m 8
3 Sprong, Isaiah Chillicothe 40.51m 6
4 Murphy, Shane Chillicothe 38.32m 5
5 Williams, Andrew Kirksville H 37.52m 4
6 Kempton, Timothy Trenton High 36.09m 3
7 Phillips, Phoenix Maryville Hi 35.75m 2
8 Dow, Korbin Plattsburg H 34.25m 1
9 Shaw, Jacob Cameron High 33.53m
10 Martin, Wyat Boonville Hi 33.05m
11 Mercer, Gabriel Benton High 32.86m
12 Eads, Noah Penney High 32.49m
13 Bye, Braxton Lawson HS 32.33m
14 Miller, Dawson Penney High 32.14m
15 Wibbenmeyer, Mason Lawson HS 30.60m
16 Ellison, Braylon Boonville Hi 30.50m
17 Kelley, Cole Benton High 27.91m
18 Hedrick, Braden Brookfield H 24.75m
19 McBride, Dominic Cameron High 22.52m
20 Harris, Jordan Plattsburg H 22.50m
21 Kerns, Makky Brookfield H 21.75m
22 Lewis, Kole Princeton Hi 20.55m

Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rhoades, Andrew Princeton Hi 47.32m 10
2 Evans, Cy Chillicothe 45.39m 8
3 Stoecklein, Caden Maryville Hi 44.04m 6
4 Wibbenmeyer, Mason Lawson HS 43.08m 5
5 Sprong, Isaiah Chillicothe 41.54m 4
6 Farwell, Jackson Kirksville H 41.06m 3
7 Byrd, Adrian Benton High 40.87m 2
8 Eads, Noah Penney High 40.35m 1
9 Coffman, Tyler Princeton Hi 40.06m
10 Ingersoll, Jaren Kirksville H 37.39m
11 McGee, Adrian Maryville Hi 36.29m
12 VanKlaveren, Sawyer Boonville Hi 33.80m
13 Miller, Dawson Penney High 32.09m
14 Stark, Gabe Trenton High 31.34m
15 Holland, Cooper Brookfield H 27.79m
16 Jackson, Cooper Lawson HS 27.70m
17 Blue, Jason Benton High 27.02m
18 Kempton, Timothy Trenton High 26.73m
19 Wilkinson, Corbyn Cameron High 26.68m
20 Geno, Aaron Cameron High 25.78m
21 Gladbach, Jake Brookfield H 24.52m
22 McNew, Daniel Plattsburg H 16.42m

Events Calendar

Calendar of Events

M Mon

T Tue

W Wed

T Thu

F Fri

S Sat

S Sun

3 events,

3 events,

4 events,

3 events,

4 events,

4 events,

4 events,