Weather Alert

Princeton Girls, Green City Boys Repeat As District Track Champions

Women - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton High School      173        2) Pattonsburg High School    82   
    3) Mercer High School          65        4) Green City High School     62   
    5) Tri-County High School      58        6) Linn County High School    38.50
    7) Gilman City High School     37.50     8) Meadville High School      33   
    9) Grundy County High School   23       10) Cainsville High School     20   
   11) North Harrison High School  19       11) Novinger High School       19   
   11) Winston High School         19       14) Southwest (Ludlow) High S  15   
   15) North Daviess High School    4       16) Breckenridge                2   
   17) Newtown-Harris High School   1                                           
Men - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green City High School     143.50     2) Princeton High School     120   
    3) Newtown-Harris High School  71        4) Winston High School        57   
    5) Tri-County High School      45        6) Meadville High School      43   
    7) Linn County High School     33        8) Gilman City High School    31   
    8) North Harrison High School  31       10) Pattonsburg High School    30   
   11) Southwest (Ludlow) High Sc  23       12) Mercer High School         17   
   13) Grundy County High School   15.50    14) Novinger High School       15   
   15) North Daviess High School   13       16) Cainsville High School      8   

Individual Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Meranda Lewis       11 Green City               13.33Q  2 
  2       Lauren Krohn        12 Princeton                13.38Q  3 
  3       Kendall Provolt     10 Southwest Ludlow         13.72Q  1 
  4       Kelsey Frederick     9 Novinger                 13.69q  3 
  5       Carsey Brown        11 Princeton                13.91q  2 
  6       Annika SLATOSCH     11 Meadville                13.93q  1 
  7       Skylar Bonnett      11 Grundy County            14.55   3 
  8       Linda Barton         9 Mercer                   14.66   2 
  9       Adysan Rains         9 Grundy County            14.73   1 
 10       Raegan Wollam       11 Winston                  15.23   1 
 11       Bailey Houk          9 Mercer                   15.37   2 
 12       Paige Lang          10 Winston                  15.91   3 
 13       Dorothy Prater      12 North Daviess            18.71   1 
 --       Jordyn Almond       10 Novinger                   DNS   2 
 --       Mckenzie Moore      11 Meadville                  DNS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Lauren Krohn        12 Princeton                13.13   10   
  2       Meranda Lewis       11 Green City               13.16    8   
  3       Carsey Brown        11 Princeton                13.59    6   
  4       Kelsey Frederick     9 Novinger                 13.67    5   
  5       Kendall Provolt     10 Southwest Ludlow         13.76    4   
  6       Annika SLATOSCH     11 Meadville                13.94    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Lauren Krohn        12 Princeton                27.43Q  1 
  2       Meranda Lewis       11 Green City               28.15Q  2 
  3       Maggie Mclain       12 Meadville                27.77q  1 
  4       Kaydee Hill         11 Mercer                   29.19q  2 
  5       Linda Barton         9 Mercer                   29.99q  1 
  6       Kinslee Stokely     12 Princeton                30.14q  2 
  7       Raegan Wollam       11 Winston                  31.88   1 
  8       Arianna Underwood    9 Cainsville               31.94   2 
  9       Chelsea Morris       9 Linn County              32.04   2 
 10       Lainee Myers         9 Meadville                35.67   2 
 11       Dorothy Prater      12 North Daviess            40.68   1 
 --       Anna Halley          9 Novinger                   DNS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Lauren Krohn        12 Princeton                27.05   10   
  2       Meranda Lewis       11 Green City               27.82    8   
  3       Maggie Mclain       12 Meadville                28.42    6   
  4       Kaydee Hill         11 Mercer                   29.70    5   
  5       Linda Barton         9 Mercer                   30.33    4   
  6       Kinslee Stokely     12 Princeton                30.48    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lauren Krohn        12 Princeton              1:01.63   2  10   
  2       Rainey MIchael      11 Mercer                 1:08.47   2   8   
  3       Kelsey Sperry        9 Gilman City            1:08.74   2   6   
  4       Marissa Uthe        10 Winston                1:09.27   2   5   
  5       Maggie Mclain       12 Meadville              1:09.80   2   4   
  6       Alexa Lee            9 Green City             1:11.18   1   3   
  7       Gracie Rogers       10 Mercer                 1:13.22   2   2   
  8       Emily Brewer        12 Tri-County             1:13.51   1   1   
  9       Arianna Underwood    9 Cainsville             1:19.13   1 
 10       Chelsea Morris       9 Linn County            1:22.18   1 
 11       SageLynn Balch       9 North Daviess          1:27.96   1 
 --       Katie Pfaltzgraff    9 Princeton                  SCR   1 
 --       Lillian Raymo       11 Meadville                  SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Molly Milazzo       10 Grundy County          2:44.16   10   
  2       Kelsey Sperry        9 Gilman City            2:46.18    8   
  3       Madison Lunsford    12 Green City             2:54.27    6   
  4       Alexa Lee            9 Green City             2:59.52    5   
  5       Shelby Gibson        9 Gilman City            3:06.36    4   
  6       Kira Roberson        9 North Harrison         3:09.27    3   
  7       Klaire Buckler      11 Princeton              3:16.88    2   
  8       Makenzie Hagan       9 Mercer                 3:19.13    1   
  9       Arianna Underwood    9 Cainsville             3:22.39  
 10       Jordan Marrs        12 Tri-County             3:22.46  
 11       SageLynn Balch       9 North Daviess          3:24.86  
 12       Makenzie Dunkin     11 Princeton              3:27.87  
 13       Jordan Gray         11 Linn County            3:34.92  
 14       Lindsay Lightle     11 Meadville              3:36.62  
 15       Lillian Raymo       11 Meadville              3:44.98  
 --       Zoie Williams        9 Tri-County                 SCR  
 --       Jeighdynn Barraza   10 Pattonsburg                SCR  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Madison Lunsford    12 Green City             6:05.61   10   
  2       Molly Milazzo       10 Grundy County          6:10.47    8   
  3       Tori Dunks          10 Tri-County             6:28.51    6   
  4       Makenzie Hagan       9 Mercer                 7:09.78    5   
  5       SageLynn Balch       9 North Daviess          7:17.25    4   
  6       Chloe Abledinger    12 Tri-County             7:36.01    3   
  7       Jordan Gray         11 Linn County            7:53.86    2   
  8       Hannah Meighen      10 Princeton              8:11.02    1   
  9       Lindsay Lightle     11 Meadville              8:25.37  
 --       Nevaeh Brizendine    9 Princeton                  SCR  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ava Langfitt        10 Gilman City           13:44.74   10   
  2       Tori Dunks          10 Tri-County            14:04.49    8   
  3       Tanleigh Sheetz     12 Winston               15:59.21    6   
  4       Nevaeh Brizendine    9 Princeton             16:12.70    5   
  5       Chloe Abledinger    12 Tri-County            17:16.22    4   
  6       Breanna Houk        10 Mercer                19:42.08    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Gracie Thogmartin   11 Princeton                16.94Q  1 
  2       Kelsey Crabtree     10 Pattonsburg              17.43Q  2 
  3       Carly Turner        12 Tri-County               17.61q  1 
  4       Jillian Plymell     12 Pattonsburg              17.98q  2 
  5       Faith Siemer        10 Princeton                18.37q  1 
  6       Mikaela Rojas       10 Linn County              18.95q  1 
  7       Kelsey Frederick     9 Novinger                 19.50   2 
  8       Kennedy Warner       9 Winston                  21.54   2 
  9       Molly Milazzo       10 Grundy County            21.79   2 
 10       Riley Stark          9 Mercer                   26.05   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Kelsey Crabtree     10 Pattonsburg              16.36   10    [16.359]
  2       Gracie Thogmartin   11 Princeton                16.37    8    [16.369]
  3       Jillian Plymell     12 Pattonsburg              17.15    6   
  4       Carly Turner        12 Tri-County               17.30    5   
  5       Faith Siemer        10 Princeton                17.66    4   
  6       Mikaela Rojas       10 Linn County              19.32    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kelsey Crabtree     10 Pattonsburg              49.12   2  10   
  2       Danielle Bears      10 Princeton                49.97   2   8   
  3       Carly Turner        12 Tri-County               53.14   2   6   
  4       Kelsey Frederick     9 Novinger                 54.61   2   5   
  5       Jillian Plymell     12 Pattonsburg              55.48   2   4   
  6       Madeline Fisher     10 Mercer                 1:02.69   2   3   
 --       Kennedy Warner       9 Winston                    SCR   1 
 --       Riley Stark          9 Mercer                     SCR   1 
 --       Faith Siemer        10 Princeton                  SCR     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Princeton High School                                 52.89   10   
     1) Danielle Bears 10               2) Addilyn Henke 9                
     3) Grace Kelly 10                  4) Carsey Brown 11                
     5) Faith Siemer 10                 6) Kinslee Stokely 12             
  2 Pattonsburg High School                               53.73    8   
     1) Jillian Plymell 12              2) Kelsey Crabtree 10             
     3) Lexi Anderson 9                 4) Katelyn Jones 9                
     5) Cadi Chamberlin 11              6) Kinsley Johnson 9              
  3 Linn County High School                               56.28    6   
     1) Harley Gaudet 11                2) Morgan Livingston 11           
     3) Mikaela Rojas 10                4) Megen Sharp 10                 
     5) Emilee Heaney 10                6)                                
  4 Tri-County High School                                57.01    5   
     1) Lucy Turner 12                  2) Liberty Perkins 10             
     3) Anissa Williams 12              4) Carly Turner 12                
     5) Lexxus Blakey-Wright 10         6)                                
  5 Meadville High School                                 57.31    4   
     1) Mckenzie Moore 11               2) Remee Vochatzer 10             
     3) Maggie Mclain 12                4) Annika SLATOSCH 11             
     5) Lainee Myers 9                  6)                                
  6 Mercer High School                                    59.18    3   
     1) Summer Martin 11                2) Riley Stark 9                  
     3) Kaydee Hill 11                  4) Bailey Houk 9                  
     5) Linda Barton 9                  6) Rainey MIchael 11              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pattonsburg High School                             1:52.46   10   
     1) Jillian Plymell 12              2) Kelsey Crabtree 10             
     3) Lexi Anderson 9                 4) Katelyn Jones 9                
     5) Cadi Chamberlin 11              6) Kinsley Johnson 9              
  2 Princeton High School                               1:54.25    8   
     1) Addilyn Henke 9                 2) Grace Kelly 10                 
     3) Faith Siemer 10                 4) Lauren Krohn 12                
     5) Gracie Thogmartin 11            6) Carsey Brown 11                
  3 Meadville High School                               1:57.54    6   
     1) Mckenzie Moore 11               2) Annika SLATOSCH 11             
     3) Remee Vochatzer 10              4) Maggie Mclain 12               
     5) Lainee Myers 9                  6)                                
  4 Linn County High School                             1:58.22    5   
     1) Harley Gaudet 11                2) Morgan Livingston 11           
     3) Mikaela Rojas 10                4) Megen Sharp 10                 
     5) Emilee Heaney 10                6)                                
  5 Mercer High School                                  1:59.93    4   
     1) Linda Barton 9                  2) Summer Martin 11               
     3) Kaydee Hill 11                  4) Rainey MIchael 11              
     5) Bailey Houk 9                   6) Gracie Rogers 10               
 -- Tri-County High School                                  SCR  
     1) Lucy Turner 12                  2) Liberty Perkins 10             
     3) Anissa Williams 12              4) Carly Turner 12                
     5) Lexxus Blakey-Wright 10         6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Princeton High School                               4:35.09   10   
     1) Danielle Bears 10               2) Gracie Thogmartin 11           
     3) Faith Siemer 10                 4) Addilyn Henke 9                
     5) Kinslee Stokely 12              6) Grace Kelly 10                 
  2 Mercer High School                                  4:55.51    8   
     1) Tori Meinecke 12                2) Gracie Rogers 10               
     3) Kaydee Hill 11                  4) Rainey MIchael 11              
     5) Madeline Fisher 10              6) Bailey Houk 9                  
  3 Tri-County High School                              5:17.98    6   
     1) Lucy Turner 12                  2) Emily Brewer 12                
     3) Tori Dunks 10                   4) Anissa Williams 12             
     5) Zoie Williams 9                 6) Lexxus Blakey-Wright 10        
 -- Pattonsburg High School                                 SCR  
     1) Jeighdynn Barraza 10            2) Kinsley Johnson 9              
     3) Cadi Chamberlin 11              4) Lexi Anderson 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tri-County High School                             11:59.31   10   
     1) Anissa Williams 12              2) Lucy Turner 12                 
     3) Chloe Abledinger 12             4) Tori Dunks 10                  
     5) Zoie Williams 9                 6) Emily Brewer 12                
  2 Mercer High School                                 12:02.57    8   
     1) Tori Meinecke 12                2) Madeline Fisher 10             
     3) Rainey MIchael 11               4) Gracie Rogers 10               
     5) Bailey Houk 9                   6) Makenzie Hagan 9               
  3 Green City High School                             12:44.79    6   
     1) Britney Jeffries 10             2) Alexa Lee 9                    
     3) Madison Lunsford 12             4) Mia Ortega 9                   
  4 Princeton High School                              13:01.75    5   
     1) Makenzie Dunkin 11              2) Klaire Buckler 11              
     3) Emma Walkup 10                  4) Nevaeh Brizendine 9            
 
Girls High Jump Class 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Morgan Livingston   11 Linn County              1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2       Kinsley Johnson      9 Pattonsburg              1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3       Kendall Provolt     10 Southwest Ludlow         1.40m    4-07.00   6   
  4       Tori Meinecke       12 Mercer                   1.40m    4-07.00   5   
  5       Kelsey Frederick     9 Novinger                 1.35m    4-05.00   4   
  6       Randa Shahan         9 Princeton                1.35m    4-05.00   3   
  7       Megen Sharp         10 Linn County              1.30m    4-03.25   1.50
  7       Ava Langfitt        10 Gilman City              1.30m    4-03.25   1.50
 --       Madeline Fisher     10 Mercer                    FAIL            
 --       Gracie Allnutt      10 Princeton                 FAIL            
 --       Kennedy Warner       9 Winston                    SCR            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Kinslee Stokely     12 Princeton                3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2       Danielle Bears      10 Princeton                2.44m    8-00.00   8   
 
Girls Long Jump Class 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Katelyn Jones        9 Pattonsburg              5.00m   16-05.00  10   
  2       Meranda Lewis       11 Green City               4.82m   15-09.75   8   
  3       Katie Pfaltzgraff    9 Princeton                4.35m   14-03.25   6   
  4       Annabelle Sackrey   11 Southwest Ludlow         4.32m   14-02.25   5   
  5       Annika SLATOSCH     11 Meadville                4.30m   14-01.25   4   
  6       Karlee Crouse        9 Cainsville               4.28m   14-00.50   3   
  7       Kira Roberson        9 North Harrison           4.16m   13-07.75   2   
  8       Skylar Bonnett      11 Grundy County            4.10m   13-05.50   1   
  9       Liberty Perkins     10 Tri-County               3.80m   12-05.75 
 10       Jordan Gray         11 Linn County              3.66m   12-00.25 
 11       Linda Barton         9 Mercer                   3.63m   11-11.00 
 12       Lillian Raymo       11 Meadville                3.60m   11-09.75 
 13       Mia Covey            9 Princeton                3.32m   10-10.75 
 14       Anna Halley          9 Novinger                 3.05m   10-00.25 
 --       Jordyn Almond       10 Novinger                   SCR            
 --       Britney Jeffries    10 Green City                 SCR            
 --       Kendall Provolt     10 Southwest Ludlow           SCR            
 
Girls Triple Jump Class 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Katelyn Jones        9 Pattonsburg              9.89m   32-05.50  10   
  2       Meranda Lewis       11 Green City               9.43m   30-11.25   8   
  3       Grace Kelly         10 Princeton                9.02m   29-07.25   6   
  4       Karlee Crouse        9 Cainsville               8.93m   29-03.75   5   
  5       Liberty Perkins     10 Tri-County               8.70m   28-06.50   4   
  6       Makenzie Dunkin     11 Princeton                8.42m   27-07.50   3   
  7       Shelby Gibson        9 Gilman City              8.24m   27-00.50   2   
  8       Skylar Bonnett      11 Grundy County            8.13m   26-08.25   1   
 --       Chelsea Morris       9 Linn County               FOUL            
 --       Lillian Raymo       11 Meadville                 FOUL            
 --       Britney Jeffries    10 Green City                 DNS            
 --       Jadyn McCoy          9 Linn County                DNS            
 --       Tori Meinecke       12 Mercer                     DNS            
 
Girls Shot Put Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Lily Shovick        11 North Harrison           9.21m   30-02.75  3  10   
  2       Cheyenne Dinsmore   11 Princeton                8.70m   28-06.50  3   8   
  3       Raynah Collins      12 Princeton                8.63m   28-03.75  3   6   
  4       Abbi Fountain       11 Novinger                 8.41m   27-07.25  3   5   
  5       Laina Ward          10 Gilman City              8.28m   27-02.00  3   4   
  6       Shealyn Pliley       9 Winston                  7.74m   25-04.75  3   3   
  7       Bree Vaughn          9 Cainsville               7.54m   24-09.00  3   2   
  8       Landry Oaks         10 Newtown-Harris           7.47m   24-06.25  3   1   
  9       Adysan Rains         9 Grundy County            7.34m   24-01.00  2 
 10       Mally Gardner          Breckenridge             7.18m   23-06.75  2 
 11       Martia Brosdahl     11 Linn County              7.10m   23-03.50  2 
 12       Annabelle Sackrey   11 Southwest Ludlow         7.03m   23-00.75  2 
 13       Emilea Brown        10 Mercer                   6.87m   22-06.50  2 
 14       Gia Pace            11 Pattonsburg              6.79m   22-03.50  2 
 15       Sheridan Howe       11 Novinger                 6.75m   22-01.75  1 
 16       Bailey Houk          9 Mercer                   6.70m   21-11.75  1 
 17       Paige Lang          10 Winston                  6.60m   21-08.00  2 
 18       Kieara Clair        11 North Daviess            6.54m   21-05.50  2 
 19       Jolee Ward          12 Gilman City              6.43m   21-01.25  1 
 20       Courtney Heaney      9 Linn County              6.01m   19-08.75  1 
 21       Chloe Clements      11 Southwest Ludlow         5.87m   19-03.25  1 
 22       Hali Allred            Breckenridge             5.70m   18-08.50  1 
 23       Jeighdynn Barraza   10 Pattonsburg              5.10m   16-08.75  2 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Bree Vaughn          9 Cainsville              32.42m     106-04  3  10   
  2       Kyla Coffman        12 Princeton               30.89m     101-04  3   8   
  3       Kayleigh Pankau     12 Pattonsburg             30.30m      99-05  3   6   
  4       Megan Spencer       11 Princeton               29.80m      97-09  3   5   
  5       Lily Shovick        11 North Harrison          24.75m      81-02  3   4   
  6       Emerald Jones       11 Linn County             23.54m      77-03  2   3   
  7       Mally Gardner          Breckenridge            22.08m      72-05  2   2   
  8       Laina Ward          10 Gilman City             21.95m      72-00  3   1   
  9       Alexis Gannan       10 Pattonsburg             21.56m      70-09  2 
 10       Abbi Fountain       11 Novinger                18.35m      60-02  2 
 11       Emilea Brown        10 Mercer                  16.72m      54-10  2 
 12       Kira Roberson        9 North Harrison          15.30m      50-02  1 
 13       Landry Oaks         10 Newtown-Harris          15.28m      50-01  2 
 14       Kieara Clair        11 North Daviess           15.00m      49-02  2 
 15       Chloe Clements      11 Southwest Ludlow        14.16m      46-05  1 
 16       Regan Donoho         9 Southwest Ludlow        13.80m      45-03  1 
 17       Paige Lang          10 Winston                 13.74m      45-01  2 
 18       Mia Ortega           9 Green City              13.44m      44-01  1 
 19       Courtney Heaney      9 Linn County             12.06m      39-07  1 
 20       Sheridan Howe       11 Novinger                11.66m      38-03  1 
 21       Kacey Melte            Breckenridge            10.41m      34-02  1 
 --       Makenzie Hagan       9 Mercer                     SCR             2 
 --       Kiera Huskey        12 Tri-County                 SCR             3 
 --       Jolee Ward          12 Gilman City                SCR             3 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Megan Spencer       11 Princeton               33.19m     108-11  3  10   
  2       Emilee Heaney       10 Linn County             28.55m      93-08  3   8   
  3       Mckenzie Moore      11 Meadville               27.48m      90-02  3   6   
  4       Shealyn Pliley       9 Winston                 27.45m      90-01  3   5   
  5       Madeline Fisher     10 Mercer                  27.12m      89-00  3   4   
  6       Adysan Rains         9 Grundy County           25.16m      82-06  3   3   
  7       Breanna Houk        10 Mercer                  24.97m      81-11  2   2   
  8       Laina Ward          10 Gilman City             24.75m      81-02  3   1   
  9       Britney Jeffries    10 Green City              23.40m      76-09  2 
 10       Jolee Ward          12 Gilman City             22.40m      73-06  3 
 11       Annabelle Sackrey   11 Southwest Ludlow        22.03m      72-03  1 
 12       Abbi Fountain       11 Novinger                20.58m      67-06  2 
 13       Lily Shovick        11 North Harrison          20.35m      66-09  2 
 14       Emma Walkup         10 Princeton               18.76m      61-06  2 
 15       Alexis Gannan       10 Pattonsburg             18.26m      59-11  1 
 16       Katelin Barillas    10 Linn County             16.67m      54-08  2 
 17       Lainee Myers         9 Meadville               15.78m      51-09  2 
 18       Kira Roberson        9 North Harrison          15.32m      50-03  1 
 19       Regan Donoho         9 Southwest Ludlow        13.20m      43-04  1 
 20       Anna Halley          9 Novinger                12.35m      40-06  1 
 21       Courtney Caraway    11 Pattonsburg             11.35m      37-03  1 
 22       Landry Oaks         10 Newtown-Harris          10.46m      34-04  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Derick Curtis       12 Tri-County               11.12Q  1 
  2       Talan Holt          10 Princeton                11.51Q  3 
  3       Aaron Peavler       11 Green City               11.95Q  4 
  4       Bryce Kittle        10 Novinger                 12.44Q  2 
  5       Gage Seals          12 Linn County              12.21q  1 
  6       Brett Otto          10 Newtown-Harris           12.22q  3 
  7       Aidan Rains         11 Grundy County            12.39   1 
  8       Jaydon Stotts       10 Grundy County            12.46   2 
  9       Jorden Munson        9 Green City               12.60   3 
 10       Xavier Stone        10 Meadville                12.65   2 
 11       Gabriel Vargas       9 Princeton                12.68   4 
 12       Garrett Baker       10 Cainsville               12.76   3 
 13       Will Hughes         10 Southwest Ludlow         12.82   4 
 14       Evan Schreiber       9 North Harrison           12.98   1 
 15       Cody Collins        10 Meadville                13.12   2 
 16       Gage Iddings        10 Pattonsburg              13.16   1 
 17       Carson Thompson      9 Southwest Ludlow         13.40   4 
 18       Clyde Mullikin      10 Winston                  13.75   3 
 19       Cory Parker         11 Winston                  25.64   2 
 --       Kaden Locker        11 Gilman City                SCR   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Derick Curtis       12 Tri-County               11.21   10   
  2       Talan Holt          10 Princeton                11.51    8   
  3       Aaron Peavler       11 Green City               11.69    6   
  4       Brett Otto          10 Newtown-Harris           12.26    5   
  5       Gage Seals          12 Linn County              12.42    4   
  6       Bryce Kittle        10 Novinger                 12.53    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Derick Curtis       12 Tri-County               23.04Q  3 
  2       Talan Holt          10 Princeton                23.49Q  1 
  3       Andrew Rhoades      11 Princeton                23.63Q  4 
  4       Aaron Peavler       11 Green City               23.81Q  2 
  5       Zane Reed           12 Pattonsburg              24.00q  1 
  6       Kaden Locker        11 Gilman City              25.06q  3 
  7       James Jefferson     11 Linn County              25.39   4 
  8       Bryce Kittle        10 Novinger                 25.52   2 
  9       Brett Otto          10 Newtown-Harris           25.53   3 
 10       Jaydon Stotts       10 Grundy County            25.62   1 
 11       Jorden Munson        9 Green City               25.80   3 
 12       Will Hughes         10 Southwest Ludlow         25.96   1 
 13       Garrett Baker       10 Cainsville               25.98   2 
 14       Xavier Stone        10 Meadville                26.36   4 
 15       Evan Schreiber       9 North Harrison           26.64   3 
 16       Cody Collins        10 Meadville                27.09   2 
 17       Kamden Roberson     12 North Harrison           27.32   2 
 18       Clyde Mullikin      10 Winston                  28.13   4 
 19       Tryson Caldwell      9 Winston                  36.72   1 
 --       Carson Thompson      9 Southwest Ludlow           DNS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Derick Curtis       12 Tri-County               22.75   10   
  2       Andrew Rhoades      11 Princeton                22.91    8   
  3       Zane Reed           12 Pattonsburg              23.67    6   
  4       Talan Holt          10 Princeton                23.69    5   
  5       Aaron Peavler       11 Green City               24.05    4   
  6       Kaden Locker        11 Gilman City              25.25    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Andrew Rhoades      11 Princeton                51.66   3  10   
  2       Logan Smith         12 Princeton                56.29   3   8   
  3       Jakub Janosik       11 Mercer                   56.74   3   6   
  4       Kaden Locker        11 Gilman City              57.21   3   5   
  5       Garrett Baker       10 Cainsville               58.72   3   4   
  6       Kaden Johnson       10 Green City               59.18   3   3   
  7       Peyton Goble         9 Tri-County               59.93   2   2   
  8       Matthew Heintz      12 North Harrison         1:00.10   2   1   
  9       Will Hughes         10 Southwest Ludlow       1:02.77   2 
 10       Walker Norris        9 Meadville              1:03.37   1 
 11       Landon Hill         10 Green City             1:04.37   2 
 12       Gauge Shiflett      10 Meadville              1:04.44   2 
 13       Kamden Roberson     12 North Harrison         1:06.25   2 
 14       Garrett MacGregor    9 Newtown-Harris         1:06.48   1 
 --       Elijah Uthe         10 Winston                    SCR   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Jacob Uthe          12 Winston                2:11.90   10   
  2       Jakub Janosik       11 Mercer                 2:21.63    8   
  3       Logan Smith         12 Princeton              2:22.29    6   
  4       Samuel Coin         11 Pattonsburg            2:22.30    5   
  5       Kaleb Thomas        12 Princeton              2:23.43    4   
  6       Wes Findling        11 Novinger               2:24.33    3   
  7       Jaydon Stotts       10 Grundy County          2:27.53    2   
  8       Kaden Hatcher       10 Green City             2:27.89    1   
  9       Jayce Davis         10 Mercer                 2:30.59  
 10       Tucker Tipton        9 Green City             2:31.79  
 11       Garrett MacGregor    9 Newtown-Harris         2:33.66  
 12       Jacob Young          9 Meadville              2:38.90  
 13       Elijah Uthe         10 Winston                2:41.66  
 14       Ryelin Hulet        12 Pattonsburg            2:48.98  
 15       Jonathan Stucki     10 Linn County            2:59.54  
 16       Zander Smith        11 Tri-County             3:25.20  
 --       Parker Hammond      11 Meadville                  SCR  
 --       William Terhune     12 Tri-County                 SCR  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Gauge MacGregor     10 Newtown-Harris         5:06.26   10   
  2       Braden Lee          11 Winston                5:10.22    8   
  3       Payton Miller       10 Newtown-Harris         5:14.94    6   
  4       Brody Langfitt      11 Gilman City            5:17.42    5   
  5       Bristol Sheetz       9 Winston                5:28.91    4   
  6       Landon Preston       9 Gilman City            5:32.31    3   
  7       Dylan Andrade-Mill  12 Linn County            5:44.52    2   
  8       Andrew Watt         12 Green City             5:48.96    1   
  9       Matthew Manning     10 Tri-County             5:49.51  
 10       Tucker Tipton        9 Green City             5:57.21  
 11       Nicholas Rubio      10 Princeton              5:58.79  
 12       Kaleb Thomas        12 Princeton              6:00.32  
 13       Colby Herring        9 Meadville              6:15.63  
 14       Jonathan Stucki     10 Linn County            6:49.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Gauge MacGregor     10 Newtown-Harris        11:03.98   10   
  2       Braden Lee          11 Winston               11:25.33    8   
  3       Payton Miller       10 Newtown-Harris        11:36.97    6   
  4       Bristol Sheetz       9 Winston               11:52.64    5   
  5       Michael Wright      11 Princeton             12:08.87    4   
  6       Ethan Burnett       10 Meadville             12:28.40    3   
  7       Ryelin Hulet        12 Pattonsburg           13:02.54    2   
  8       Andrew Watt         12 Green City            13:24.71    1   
 --       Colby Herring        9 Meadville                  SCR  
 --       Ketch Rope Hamar    11 Green City                 SCR  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Asher Buggs-Tipton  10 Green City               16.12Q  2 
  2       Cole Peterson       11 Grundy County            17.17Q  1 
  3       James Jefferson     11 Linn County              17.53q  1 
  4       Zackary Cross       10 Newtown-Harris           18.68q  2 
  5       Kolt Neptune         9 Southwest Ludlow         19.45q  2 
  6       Hunter Miller        9 Newtown-Harris           20.13q  1 
  7       Kaden Johnson       10 Green City               20.83   2 
  8       Noel Nelson         10 Winston                  21.12   2 
  9       Mason Singleton     12 Linn County              21.49   1 
 10       Patrick Kinsella    10 Meadville                23.10   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Asher Buggs-Tipton  10 Green City               14.04   10   
  2       Cole Peterson       11 Grundy County            17.22    8   
  3       James Jefferson     11 Linn County              17.73    6   
  4       Zackary Cross       10 Newtown-Harris           18.41    5   
  5       Kolt Neptune         9 Southwest Ludlow         19.12    4   
  6       Hunter Miller        9 Newtown-Harris           19.82    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Asher Buggs-Tipton  10 Green City               38.67   2  10   
  2       Zackary Cross       10 Newtown-Harris           42.85   2   8   
  3       Zane Reed           12 Pattonsburg              43.49   2   6   
  4       Kolt Neptune         9 Southwest Ludlow         46.58   2   5   
  5       Hunter Miller        9 Newtown-Harris           47.11   2   4   
  6       Mason Singleton     12 Linn County              48.02   1   3   
  7       Noel Nelson         10 Winston                  52.47   1   2   
  8       Patrick Kinsella    10 Meadville                53.88   1   1   
 --       Jaden Finney        11 Princeton                  SCR   2 
 --       Ketch Rope Hamar    11 Green City                 SCR     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green City High School                                46.50   2  10   
     1) Laydon Fields 12                2) Xander Salas 9                 
     3) Thaydon Forest 9                4) Aaron Peavler 11               
     5) Jorden Munson 9                 6) Landon Hill 10                 
  2 Tri-County High School                                48.20   2   8   
     1) Peyton Goble 9                  2) Cale Turner 10                 
     3) Jakob Ybarra 12                 4) Derick Curtis 12               
     5) Matthew Manning 10              6)                                
  3 Princeton High School                                 48.85   2   6   
     1) Cooper Boxley 9                 2) Ethan Rhoades 9                
     3) Gabriel Vargas 9                4) Tristan Girdner 10             
     5) Luke Kelly 12                   6) Mason Robinson 10              
  4 North Harrison High School                            49.60   2   5   
     1) Tyson Gibson 11                 2) Kolton Graham 9                
     3) Matthew Heintz 12               4) Evan Schreiber 9               
  5 Winston High School                                   49.61   2   4   
     1) Spencer Pliley 11               2) Jacob Uthe 12                  
     3) Asher Vaughn 12                 4) Braden Lee 11                  
  6 Linn County High School                               50.55   2   3   
     1) James Jefferson 11              2) Gage Seals 12                  
     3) Mason Singleton 12              4) Conner Spainhour 12            
     5) Silas Dodd 12                   6)                                
  7 Meadville High School                                 52.42   1   2   
     1) Xavier Stone 10                 2) Walker Norris 9                
     3) Cody Collins 10                 4) Patrick Kinsella 10            
  8 North Daviess High School                             56.66   1   1   
     1) Ritchard Baker 10               2) Colton Brown 9                 
     3) Kenneth Browning 9              4) Jesse Smith 10                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green City High School                              1:42.49   10   
     1) Jorden Munson 9                 2) Landon Hill 10                 
     3) Xander Salas 9                  4) Kaden Johnson 10               
     5) Tristin Harrison 9              6) Easton McDonald 9              
  2 North Harrison High School                          1:44.76    8   
     1) Tyson Gibson 11                 2) Kolton Graham 9                
     3) Kamden Roberson 12              4) Matthew Heintz 12              
  3 Linn County High School                             1:45.64    6   
     1) James Jefferson 11              2) Gage Seals 12                  
     3) Mason Singleton 12              4) Conner Spainhour 12            
     5) Silas Dodd 12                   6)                                
  4 Meadville High School                               1:46.06    5   
     1) Cody Collins 10                 2) Xavier Stone 10                
     3) Walker Norris 9                 4) Gauge Shiflett 10              
     5) Patrick Kinsella 10             6)                                
  5 North Daviess High School                           1:54.62    4   
     1) Ritchard Baker 10               2) Colton Brown 9                 
     3) Kenneth Browning 9              4) Jesse Smith 10                 
  6 Winston High School                                 2:00.69    3   
     1) Clyde Mullikin 10               2) Tryson Caldwell 9              
     3) Noel Nelson 10                  4) Elijah Uthe 10                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Princeton High School                               3:43.93   10   
     1) Luke Kelly 12                   2) Jaden Finney 11                
     3) Kaleb Thomas 12                 4) Logan Smith 12                 
     5) Andrew Rhoades 11               6)                                
  2 Winston High School                                 4:00.39    8   
     1) Jacob Uthe 12                   2) Spencer Pliley 11              
     3) Asher Vaughn 12                 4) Braden Lee 11                  
  3 Green City High School                              4:07.21    6   
     1) Xander Salas 9                  2) Kaden Hatcher 10               
     3) Kaden Johnson 10                4) Laydon Fields 12               
     5) Landon Hill 10                  6) Tucker Tipton 9                
  4 Meadville High School                               4:18.71    5   
     1) Kaje Tsikoyak 12                2) Parker Hammond 11              
     3) Gauge Shiflett 10               4) Ethan Burnett 10               
     5) Wade Vandyke 12                 6)                                
  5 North Daviess High School                           4:39.11    4   
     1) Ritchard Baker 10               2) Colton Brown 9                 
     3) Kenneth Browning 9              4) Jesse Smith 10                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newtown-Harris High School                          9:08.78   10   
     1) Gauge MacGregor 10              2) Hunter Miller 9                
     3) Payton Miller 10                4) Zackary Cross 10               
     5) Garrett MacGregor 9             6) Brett Otto 10                  
  2 Princeton High School                               9:38.12    8   
     1) Michael Wright 11               2) Kaleb Thomas 12                
     3) Logan Smith 12                  4) Nicholas Rubio 10              
     5) Jaden Finney 11                 6)                                
  3 Green City High School                              9:50.71    6   
     1) Kaden Hatcher 10                2) Andrew Watt 12                 
     3) Xander Salas 9                  4) Tucker Tipton 9                
     5) Landon Hill 10                  6) Tristin Harrison 9             
  4 Meadville High School                               9:55.77    5   
     1) Parker Hammond 11               2) Kaje Tsikoyak 12               
     3) Wade Vandyke 12                 4) Ethan Burnett 10               
     5) Walker Norris 9                 6)                                
  5 North Daviess High School                          11:05.99    4   
     1) Ritchard Baker 10               2) Colton Brown 9                 
     3) Kenneth Browning 9              4) Jesse Smith 10                 
 
Boys High Jump Class 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Talan Holt          10 Princeton                1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2       Jaden Finney        11 Princeton                1.75m    5-08.75   8   
  3       Aaron Peavler       11 Green City               1.70m    5-07.00   5.50
  3       Cole Peterson       11 Grundy County            1.70m    5-07.00   5.50
  5       Kolt Neptune         9 Southwest Ludlow         1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  6       Wes Findling        11 Novinger                 1.60m    5-03.00   3   
  7       Gauge Shiflett      10 Meadville                1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  8       Kaden Hatcher       10 Green City               1.50m    4-11.00   1   
 
Boys Pole Vault Class 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Andrew Watt         12 Green City               2.44m    8-00.00  10   
  2       Tristin Harrison     9 Green City               2.28m    7-05.75   8   
 
Boys Long Jump Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Asher Buggs-Tipton  10 Green City               6.72m   22-00.75  3  10   
  2       Tyson Gibson        11 North Harrison           6.04m   19-09.75  3   8   
  3       Zane Reed           12 Pattonsburg              6.01m   19-08.75  3   6   
  4       Laydon Fields       12 Green City               5.93m   19-05.50  3   5   
  5       Zackary Cross       10 Newtown-Harris           5.73m   18-09.75  3   4   
  6       Talan Holt          10 Princeton                5.70m   18-08.50  3   3   
  7       Kaje Tsikoyak       12 Meadville                5.31m   17-05.25  2   2   
  8       Samuel Coin         11 Pattonsburg              5.29m   17-04.25  2   1   
  9       Kaden Locker        11 Gilman City              4.99m   16-04.50  2 
 10       Karchy Farrell      12 Novinger                 4.97m   16-03.75  1 
 11       Jayce Davis         10 Mercer                   4.92m   16-01.75  2 
 12       Aidan Rains         11 Grundy County            4.85m   15-11.00  2 
 12       Peyton Goble         9 Tri-County               4.85m   15-11.00  2 
 14       Bryce Kittle        10 Novinger                 4.82m   15-09.75  1 
 15       Kolton Graham        9 North Harrison           4.71m   15-05.50  3 
 16       Ethan Rhoades        9 Princeton                4.61m   15-01.50  1 
 17       Carson Thompson      9 Southwest Ludlow         4.32m   14-02.25  1 
 18       Jacob Young          9 Meadville                4.06m   13-04.00  1 
 19       Garrett MacGregor    9 Newtown-Harris           3.94m   12-11.25  1 
 --       Derick Curtis       12 Tri-County                 SCR             3 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Asher Buggs-Tipton  10 Green City              13.44m   44-01.25  2  10   
  2       Tyson Gibson        11 North Harrison          12.16m   39-10.75  2   8   
  3       Luke Kelly          12 Princeton               12.06m   39-07.00  2   6   
  4       Brody Langfitt      11 Gilman City             12.05m   39-06.50  2   5   
  5       Samuel Coin         11 Pattonsburg             11.66m   38-03.25  2   4   
  6       Gage Seals          12 Linn County             11.44m   37-06.50  1   3   
  7       Asher Vaughn        12 Winston                 11.44m   37-06.50  2   2   
  8       Wes Findling        11 Novinger                11.41m   37-05.25  2   1   
  9       Zane Reed           12 Pattonsburg             11.39m   37-04.50  2 
 10       Kaleb Thomas        12 Princeton               10.81m   35-05.75  1 
 11       Connor Robinson     12 Novinger                10.66m   34-11.75  1 
 12       Dylan Andrade-Mill  12 Linn County             10.59m   34-09.00  1 
 13       Cale Turner         10 Tri-County               9.81m   32-02.25  1 
 14       Aidan Rains         11 Grundy County            9.78m   32-01.00  1 
 15       Landon Hill         10 Green City               9.70m   31-10.00  1 
 16       Kolton Graham        9 North Harrison           9.67m   31-08.75  1 
 17       Jacob Young          9 Meadville                9.13m   29-11.50  1 
 
Boys Shot Put Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Jakob Ybarra        12 Tri-County              12.70m   41-08.00  2  10   
  2       Ketch Rope Hamar    11 Green City              12.39m   40-07.75  2   8   
  3       Remington Woodcock  12 Southwest Ludlow        12.01m   39-05.00  2   6   
  4       Laydon Fields       12 Green City              11.78m   38-07.75  2   5   
  5       Silas Dodd          12 Linn County             11.53m   37-10.00  2   4   
  6       Wes Hashman         10 Mercer                  10.59m   34-09.00  1   3   
  7       James Dake          11 Southwest Ludlow        10.40m   34-01.50  1   2   
  8       Connor Murrell      11 Linn County             10.29m   33-09.25  2   1   
  9       Mason Robinson      10 Princeton               10.14m   33-03.25  2 
 10       Dillon Hartschen    10 North Harrison           8.50m   27-10.75  1 
 11       Blayne Burks        11 Meadville                8.30m   27-02.75  1 
 12       Tryson Caldwell      9 Winston                  6.50m   21-04.00  1 
 13       Ethan Elder          9 Gilman City              5.00m   16-05.00  1 
 14       Cory Parker         11 Winston                  3.40m   11-02.00  1 
 --       Wade Vandyke        12 Meadville                  DNS             1 
 --       Jakub Janosik       11 Mercer                     DNS             1 
 --       Owan Roberson        9 Cainsville                 DNS             2 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Wade Vandyke        12 Meadville               34.73m     113-11  2  10   
  2       Parker Hammond      11 Meadville               32.48m     106-07  2   8   
  3       Mason Robinson      10 Princeton               32.23m     105-09  1   6   
  4       Ketch Rope Hamar    11 Green City              31.61m     103-08  2   5   
  5       Owan Roberson        9 Cainsville              30.91m     101-05  2   4   
  6       Jacob Uthe          12 Winston                 30.83m     101-02  1   3   
  7       James Dake          11 Southwest Ludlow        29.75m      97-07  1   2   
  8       Dillon Hartschen    10 North Harrison          28.70m      94-02  1   1   
  9       Conner Spainhour    12 Linn County             28.65m      94-00  1 
 10       Remington Woodcock  12 Southwest Ludlow        26.15m      85-09  2 
 11       Easton McDonald      9 Green City              25.62m      84-01  1 
 12       Silas Dodd          12 Linn County             25.54m      83-09  2 
 13       Clyde Mullikin      10 Winston                 23.72m      77-10  2 
 14       Kayden Malott       12 Tri-County              18.91m      62-00  1 
 15       Nicholas Rubio      10 Princeton               18.01m      59-01  1 
 16       Ethan Elder          9 Gilman City             15.42m      50-07  1 
 --       Jakob Ybarra        12 Tri-County                FOUL             2 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Brody Langfitt      11 Gilman City             45.95m     150-09  3  10   
  2       Laydon Fields       12 Green City              44.76m     146-10  3   8   
  3       Andrew Rhoades      11 Princeton               43.73m     143-06  3   6   
  4       Jakob Ybarra        12 Tri-County              41.21m     135-02  3   5   
  5       Tristan Girdner     10 Princeton               40.00m     131-03  3   4   
  6       Karchy Farrell      12 Novinger                36.94m     121-02  3   3   
  7       Connor Robinson     12 Novinger                36.62m     120-02  2   2   
  8       Conner Spainhour    12 Linn County             35.46m     116-04  2   1   
  9       Spencer Pliley      11 Winston                 35.15m     115-04  3 
 10       Blayne Burks        11 Meadville               33.89m     111-02  2 
 11       Kaje Tsikoyak       12 Meadville               33.78m     110-10  3 
 12       James Dake          11 Southwest Ludlow        32.45m     106-05  1 
 13       Kenneth Small       11 Linn County             32.20m     105-08  2 
 14       Owan Roberson        9 Cainsville              29.64m      97-03  2 
 15       Brett Otto          10 Newtown-Harris          29.60m      97-01  2 
 16       Gage Iddings        10 Pattonsburg             28.26m      92-08  1 
 17       Easton McDonald      9 Green City              25.76m      84-06  2 
 --       Wes Hashman         10 Mercer                    FOUL             1 
 --       Remington Woodcock  12 Southwest Ludlow          FOUL             1 
 --       Cory Parker         11 Winston                   FOUL             1 
 --       Jakub Janosik       11 Mercer                    FOUL             1 
 


Connect With Us Listen To Us On