Weather Alert

Princeton Girls, Milan Boys Repeat GRC Conference Track Championships

Picture Courtesy of King City Superintendent Danny Johnson

The Princeton girls track team only had one event gold medalist, but they had enough point-producers to defend the GRC Conference Track title on a cool and overcast afternoon in King City.  Princeton’s lone event win came from Lauren Krohn in the 400 meters, but she finished 2nd in the 200 and 3rd in the 100.  Princeton also finished 2nd in the 4 x 100 and 4 x 200 Relays.  Princeton also went 2-3 with Gracie Thogmartin and Faith Siemer in the 100M hurdles.  Princeton also went 4-5 in the Pole Vault with Kinslee Stokley and Danielle Bears in the Pole Vault.  Princeton scored 98 points to win the girls title.

South Harrison finished 2nd with 84 points.  Lily Wilson won the 100M and placed 2nd in the Long Jump.  Emma Chamberlin won the 3200, and South Harrison won the 4 x 100 Relay.  Abbey Henry placed 2nd in the two field jumps.  Halle Chamberlin placed 2nd in the 1600.

Maysville finished 3rd with 83 points.  Mirabella Redmen had a 40-point meet with wins in the High Jump, Pole Vault, 300M Hurdles, and 200 meter dash.

Stanberry had 72.5 points.  Lexi Craig won the Javelin.  Stanberry also claimed the 4 x 200 and 4 x 400 Relays.  Sadie Runde placed 2nd in the 400.  Katlyn James was 2nd in the Pole Vault and had third place in both of the field jumps.

Trenton finished 5th with 49 points.

Pattonsburg scores 47 points.  Kelsey Crabtree won the 100M hurdles and was 2nd in the 300M hurdles.

Putnam County scored 46 points.

Gallatin scored 45.  Ashley Feiden won the 800m, and Gallatin claimed the 4 x 800 Relay.

Albany scored 43 points.  Abby Troncin won both of the field jumps.

Worth County scored 33 points.

Polo scored 32.5.

Milan’s Cady Pauley set a GRC record in the Shot Put and tied a record in the Discus.

St Joseph Christian scored 27 points.  Joy Wallick won the 1600m.

 

Milan’s boys won the team title thanks to their distance running. Milan scored 109 points and edged Worth County by 4 points. Milan had wins from Nathan Keck in the 1600m and 3200m.  Christopher Valladares placed 2nd in the 3200m.  Ahmat was 2nd in the 800m.  Chekh Niasse was 2nd in the Triple Jump.  Deric Doporto was 2nd in the Shot Put.

Worth County’s Jace Cousatte won the 110H and the 300H.  Alex Rinehart won the Javelin.  The Tigers won the 4 x 200 and were 2nd in the 4 x 400.  Silver medals came from Aydan Gladstone in the 110H, Levi Cassavaugh in the 400M, and Cannon Fletcher in the 800.

Princeton scored 80 points.  Andrew Rhoades won the 200M and the 400M.  He was second in the Javelin.  Talan Holt was 2nd in the High Jump and the Triple Jump.

Putnam County finished with 79 points.  Blaine Perkins and Chase Tomlin went 2-3 in the 200M behind Rhoades.

King City scored 68 points.  Ty Mooney and Corbin Taylor went 1-2 in the 100M.  Parker Muff finished 1st in the Long Jump.  Levi Hittle won the High Jump.  King City also ran sub-45 in the 4 x 100 Relay.

Stanberry scored 67 points.  Tyler Schwebach won the 800M.  Austin Colvin won the Shot Put and placed 2nd in the Discus.  Stanberry also won the 4 x 400 Relay.

Maysville’s Caden Israel won the Pole Vault.  North Harrison’s Tyson Gibson claimed the Triple Jump.

 

 

2022 Grand River Conference Track Meet - 5/3/2022               
                                 King City HS                                  
                                    Results  

Girls Team Results
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton High School       98        2) South Harrison High Schoo  84   
    3) Maysville High School       83        4) Stanberry High School      72.50
    5) Trenton High School         49        6) Pattonsburg High School    47   
    7) Putnam County High School   46        8) Gallatin High School       45   
    9) Albany High School          43       10) Worth County High School   33   
   11) Polo High School            32.50    12) Milan High School          32   
   13) St. Joseph Christian High   27       14) King City High School      25   
   15) North Andrew High School    23    

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Lillian           11 South Harris             12.98   4  10   
  2 Dickerson, Adeline        11 Putnam Count             13.04   4   8   
  3 Krohn, Lauren             12 Princeton Hi             13.27   4   6   
  4 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi             13.52   4   5   
  5 Westerhof, Shaylise       12 Trenton High             13.56   4   4   
  6 Williams, Gabrielle       11 South Harris             13.63   3   3   
  7 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County             13.69   4   2   
  8 Boyer, Lillian             9 Maysville Hi             13.75   3   1   
  9 Pickering, Amy             9 Milan High S             13.77   4 
 10 Shoush, Norah              9 Albany High              13.99   3 
 11 Moore, Kenley             11 Polo High Sc             14.02   4 
 12 Brown, Carsey             11 Princeton Hi             14.13   3 
 13 Smith, Annamarie           9 Milan High S             14.36   3 
 14 Swope, Ariel              11 North Andrew             14.50   3 
 15 Carr, Mylie                8 Polo High Sc             14.63   3 
 16 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew             15.05   2 
 17 Turner, Shaylise           9 Trenton High             15.42   3 
 18 Barraza, Jeighdynn        10 Pattonsburg              15.55   2 
 19 Rainey, Makayla           12 Gallatin Hig             15.71   2 
 20 Vanderslice, Kristen       9 Gallatin Hig             15.78   2 
 21 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High              15.90   2 
 22 Edwards, Denelle           9 St. Joseph C             16.00   2 
 23 Chamberlin, Cadi          11 Pattonsburg              16.04   2 
 24 Blevins, Kayla             9 St. Joseph C             16.33   1 
 25 James, Jencie              9 Stanberry Hi             16.55   2 
 26 Kneedler, Kaylynn         10 Putnam Count             19.84   1 
 27 Davis, Emily              10 King City Hi             23.95   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             26.92   3  10   
  2 Krohn, Lauren             12 Princeton Hi             27.38   3   8   
  3 Dickerson, Adeline        11 Putnam Count             27.46   3   6   
  4 Pickering, Amy             9 Milan High S             28.00   3   5   
  5 Wright, Hailey            10 King City Hi             28.01   3   4   
  6 Williams, Gabrielle       11 South Harris             29.20   2   3   
  7 Westerhof, Shaylise       12 Trenton High             29.32   3   2   
  8 Kelly, Grace              10 Princeton Hi             29.94   2   1   
  9 Manring, Claire           11 Albany High              30.00   2 
 10 Smith, Annamarie           9 Milan High S             30.03   2 
 11 Ortega, Arianna            9 Trenton High             32.04   2 
 12 King, Lyndsey              9 Gallatin Hig             32.05   2 
 13 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew             32.44   2 
 14 Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County             32.60   1 
 15 Vaughn, Megan              9 Polo High Sc             32.77   1 
 16 Vanderslice, Kristen       9 Gallatin Hig             33.49   2 
 17 Qualman, Jenee            12 Polo High Sc             33.85   1 
 18 Myrick, Carissa            9 St. Joseph C             36.33   1 
 -- Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi                DQ   3 
 -- Wilson, Lillian           11 South Harris                DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Krohn, Lauren             12 Princeton Hi           1:02.98   3  10   
  2 Runde, Sadie              12 Stanberry Hi           1:05.25   3   8   
  3 Stanley, Charlee          11 St. Joseph C           1:05.73   3   6   
  4 Hilton, Marli              9 Stanberry Hi           1:06.06   3   5   
  5 Henke, Addilyn             9 Princeton Hi           1:07.74   3   4   
  6 Boyer, Lillian             9 Maysville Hi           1:08.25   3   3   
  7 Phillips, Claire          10 St. Joseph C           1:08.79   2   2   
  8 Riedinger, Jaclyn         11 North Andrew           1:09.29   3   1   
  9 Kenyon, Courtney          11 Trenton High           1:14.17   2 
 10 Limburger, Madison        10 South Harris           1:17.61   2 
 11 Dickson, Gracie           11 Milan High S           1:17.68   2 
 12 Pearson, Kada              9 Putnam Count           1:18.09   2 
 13 Birruete, Juliette         9 Milan High S           1:18.43   1 
 14 King, Lyndsey              9 Gallatin Hig           1:18.91   2 
 15 Harris, Celeste            9 Polo High Sc           1:19.21   1 
 16 Sterneker, Kaylen          9 Gallatin Hig           1:19.47   2 
 17 Bravo, Angela             12 Polo High Sc           1:23.59   1 
 18 Clark, Kelsie             11 Maysville Hi           1:43.40   1 
 -- Molloy, Abigail            9 South Harris                DQ   2 
 -- Staley, Clare              9 King City Hi                DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feiden, Ashley            10 Gallatin Hig           2:34.78   10   
  2 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi           2:41.90    8   
  3 Endicott, Alex            10 Gallatin Hig           2:45.16    6   
  4 Simpson, Ava              11 Trenton High           2:46.39    5   
  5 Wall, Madilyn             12 King City Hi           2:46.40    4   
  6 Cooksey, Tymber            9 Trenton High           2:49.04    3   
  7 Templeton, Bailey          9 South Harris           2:55.69    2   
  8 Sterling, Brooke          10 Maysville Hi           2:57.26    1   
  9 Diveley, Bailey            9 Putnam Count           3:03.30  
 10 Smith, Nikola             10 St. Joseph C           3:05.81  
 11 Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris           3:15.28  
 12 Harris, Celeste            9 Polo High Sc           3:26.06  
 13 Buckler, Klaire           11 Princeton Hi           3:29.54  
 14 Stigger, Cierra           11 Polo High Sc           3:30.63  
 15 Dunkin, Makenzie          11 Princeton Hi           3:33.32  
 -- Barraza, Jeighdynn        10 Pattonsburg                 DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallick, Joy               9 St. Joseph C           5:56.88   10   
  2 Chamberlin, Hallee        10 South Harris           5:57.40    8   
  3 Riedinger, Jaclyn         11 North Andrew           6:01.53    6   
  4 Simpson, Ava              11 Trenton High           6:03.17    5   
  5 Wall, Madilyn             12 King City Hi           6:13.02    4   
  6 Cooksey, Tymber            9 Trenton High           6:26.03    3   
  7 Diveley, Bailey            9 Putnam Count           6:28.58    2   
  8 Copple, Elle              11 Gallatin Hig           6:45.77    1   
  9 Walker, Reagan            10 North Andrew           6:56.55  
 10 Schnelle, Grace           12 Putnam Count           6:59.14  
 11 Harris, Celeste            9 Polo High Sc           7:27.74  
 12 Breshears, Shyann         10 Maysville Hi           7:37.78  
 13 Brizendine, Nevaeh         9 Princeton Hi           7:39.30  
 14 Meighen, Hannah           10 Princeton Hi           8:30.53  
 15 Martin, Lillian            9 Maysville Hi          11:10.35  
 -- Norris, Megan             10 South Harris                DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Emma          10 South Harris          12:55.51   10   
  2 Simpson, Ava              11 Trenton High          13:06.47    8   
  3 Diveley, Bailey            9 Putnam Count          14:15.66    6   
  4 Copple, Elle              11 Gallatin Hig          14:22.59    5   
  5 Schnelle, Grace           12 Putnam Count          15:14.09    4   
  6 Brizendine, Nevaeh         9 Princeton Hi          15:23.81    3   
  7 Gabrielli, Valorie        11 Polo High Sc          16:36.51    2   
  8 Stigger, Cierra           11 Polo High Sc          16:59.19    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Kelsey          10 Pattonsburg              16.52   2  10   
  2 Thogmartin, Gracie        11 Princeton Hi             17.24   2   8   
  3 Siemer, Faith             10 Princeton Hi             17.67   2   6   
  4 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High              17.86   1   5   
  5 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew             17.91   2   4   
  6 Plymell, Jillian          12 Pattonsburg              17.96   2   3   
  7 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             18.04   2   2   
  8 Wallick, Joy               9 St. Joseph C             18.14   2   1   
  9 Bennett, Kiara            10 South Harris             18.60   1 
 10 Gilbert, Chloe            11 Polo High Sc             18.83   2 
 11 Hightshoe, Bridgette       9 Worth County             19.84   1 
 12 Soriano, Astrid            9 Trenton High             20.46   1 
 13 Brown, Silvia             11 Putnam Count             20.76   1 
 14 Menchaca, Emily           10 Milan High S             21.16   1 
 15 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High              22.31   1 
 -- Gabutan, Arianna           9 Milan High S                DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             47.29   2  10   
  2 Crabtree, Kelsey          10 Pattonsburg              50.57   2   8   
  3 Cannon, Kylee             10 South Harris             51.60   2   6   
  4 Bears, Danielle           10 Princeton Hi             52.08   2   5   
  5 Ball, Annabelle           10 Gallatin Hig             53.13   2   4   
  6 Wallick, Joy               9 St. Joseph C             54.03   2   3   
  7 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew             55.20   2   2   
  8 Soriano, Astrid            9 Trenton High             56.31   1   1   
  9 Plymell, Jillian          12 Pattonsburg              57.72   2 
 10 Hightshoe, Bridgette       9 Worth County           1:00.04   1 
 11 Walker, Reagan            10 North Andrew           1:01.29   1 
 12 Stoll, Katelyn            11 Stanberry Hi           1:01.75   1 
 13 Siemer, Faith             10 Princeton Hi           1:03.07   1 
 14 Gabrielli, Valorie        11 Polo High Sc           1:07.19   1 
 15 Gabutan, Arianna           9 Milan High S           1:11.79   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Harrison High School  'A'                       52.96   2  10   
     1) Williams, Gabrielle 11          2) Cannon, Kylee 10               
     3) Henry, Abbey 10                 4) Wilson, Lillian 11             
  2 Princeton High School  'A'                            53.75   2   8   
     1) Bears, Danielle 10              2) Henke, Addilyn 9               
     3) Kelly, Grace 10                 4) Brown, Carsey 11               
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                            54.24   2   6   
     1) Runde, Sadie 12                 2) Angle, Letah 11                
     3) Wallace, Amelia 10              4) James, Katlyn 10               
  4 King City High School  'A'                            54.25   2   5   
     1) Swank, Victoria 12              2) Staley, Clare 9                
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Wright, Hailey 10              
  5 Albany High School  'A'                               55.00   1   4   
     1) Manring, Claire 11              2) Shoush, Norah 9                
     3) Siddens, Keylee 9               4) Troncin, Abigail 10            
  6 Putnam County High School  'A'                        55.08   2   3   
     1) Wood, Albany 9                  2) Knowles, Jesslyn 11            
     3) Valencia, Sofia 12              4) Dickerson, Adeline 11          
  7 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                          55.41   2   2   
     1) Plymell, Jillian 12             2) Crabtree, Kelsey 10            
     3) Anderson, Lexi 9                4) Jones, Katelyn 9               
  8 Worth County High School  'A'                         55.77   2   1   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 11               2) Engel, Eva 9                   
     3) Richardson, Brooklyn 10         4) Spencer, Emma 9                
  9 Polo High School  'A'                                 56.16   1 
     1) Moore, Kenley 11                2) Gilbert, Chloe 11              
     3) Heil, Mya 9                     4) Vaught, Hanna 10               
 10 North Andrew High School  'A'                         59.45   1 
     1) Hendrix, Brooklyn 9             2) Hatfield, Ryanna 10            
     3) Swope, Ariel 11                 4) Rasnic, Autumn 10              
 11 Milan High School  'A'                              1:01.41   1 
     1) Dickson, Gracie 11              2) Gabutan, Arianna 9             
     3) Menchaca, Emily 10              4) Sarabia Teran, Abi 11          
 12 Trenton High School  'A'                            1:02.44   1 
     1) Ortega, Arianna 9               2) King, Morgan 12                
     3) Turner, Shaylise 9              4) Croy, Kaegen 9                 
 13 Maysville High School  'A'                          1:05.63   2 
     1) Vanisko, Bailey 11              2) Breshears, Shyann 10           
     3) Clark, Kelsie 11                4) Popplewell, Sydney 10          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          1:52.93   2  10   
     1) Runde, Sadie 12                 2) Angle, Letah 11                
     3) Hilton, Marli 9                 4) Wallace, Amelia 10             
  2 Princeton High School  'A'                          1:55.24   2   8   
     1) Henke, Addilyn 9                2) Kelly, Grace 10                
     3) Siemer, Faith 10                4) Krohn, Lauren 12               
  3 Albany High School  'A'                             1:56.74   2   6   
     1) Manring, Claire 11              2) Shoush, Norah 9                
     3) Siddens, Keylee 9               4) Troncin, Abigail 10            
  4 Worth County High School  'A'                       1:57.12   2   5   
     1) Brown, Abbi 9                   2) Engel, Eva 9                   
     3) Gladstone, ZeeAnna 11           4) Spencer, Emma 9                
  5 King City High School  'A'                          1:57.60   2   4   
     1) Swank, Victoria 12              2) Staley, Clare 9                
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Wright, Hailey 10              
  6 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                        1:57.84   2   3   
     1) Plymell, Jillian 12             2) Crabtree, Kelsey 10            
     3) Anderson, Lexi 9                4) Jones, Katelyn 9               
  7 Maysville High School  'A'                          1:57.88   1   2   
     1) Boyer, Rylie 12                 2) Sterling, Brooke 10            
     3) Boyer, Lillian 9                4) Catlett, Claire 12             
  8 South Harrison High School  'A'                     1:59.16   2   1   
     1) Williams, Gabrielle 11          2) Henry, Abbey 10                
     3) Molloy, Abigail 9               4) Cannon, Kylee 10               
  9 Polo High School  'A'                               1:59.80   2 
     1) Moore, Kenley 11                2) Gilbert, Chloe 11              
     3) Carr, Mylie 8                   4) Vaught, Hanna 10               
 10 Trenton High School  'A'                            2:00.37   1 
     1) Westerhof, Shaylise 12          2) Clark, Avery 9                 
     3) Soriano, Astrid 9               4) King, Mirena 9                 
 11 Putnam County High School  'A'                      2:02.78   1 
     1) Wood, Albany 9                  2) Knowles, Jenna 9               
     3) Knowles, Jesslyn 11             4) Valencia, Sofia 12             
 12 Milan High School  'A'                              2:04.17   1 
     1) Dickson, Gracie 11              2) Gabutan, Arianna 9             
     3) Menchaca, Emily 10              4) Pauley, Emerson 9              
 13 St. Joseph Christian High Scho  'A'                 2:12.23   1 
     1) Phillips, Claire 10             2) Smith, Nikola 10               
     3) Edwards, Denelle 9              4) Blevins, Kayla 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          4:31.29   2  10   
     1) Angle, Letah 11                 2) Craig, Lexi 12                 
     3) Hilton, Marli 9                 4) Runde, Sadie 12                
  2 Trenton High School  'A'                            4:41.88   2   8   
     1) Soriano, Astrid 9               2) Cooksey, Tymber 9              
     3) Westerhof, Shaylise 12          4) King, Mirena 9                 
  3 South Harrison High School  'A'                     4:47.27   1   6   
     1) Molloy, Abigail 9               2) Chamberlin, Emma 10            
     3) Chamberlin, Hallee 10           4) Templeton, Bailey 9            
  4 Princeton High School  'A'                          4:48.86   2   5   
     1) Thogmartin, Gracie 11           2) Pfaltzgraff, Katie 9           
     3) Siemer, Faith 10                4) Bears, Danielle 10             
  5 King City High School  'A'                          4:52.60   2   4   
     1) Wall, Madilyn 12                2) Swank, Victoria 12             
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Staley, Clare 9                
  6 Polo High School  'A'                               4:56.30   2   3   
     1) Vaught, Hanna 10                2) Moore, Kenley 11               
     3) Carr, Mylie 8                   4) Heil, Mya 9                    
  7 Putnam County High School  'A'                      5:03.59   2   2   
     1) Seaton, Haven 10                2) Pearson, Kada 9                
     3) Knowles, Jenna 9                4) Valencia, Sofia 12             
  8 Milan High School  'A'                              5:18.02   1   1   
     1) Birruete, Juliette 9            2) Dickson, Gracie 11             
     3) Pauley, Emerson 9               4) Menchaca, Emily 10             
  9 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                        5:19.33   1 
     1) Barraza, Jeighdynn 10           2) Johnson, Kinsley 9             
     3) Chamberlin, Cadi 11             4) Anderson, Lexi 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallatin High School  'A'                          11:04.28   10   
     1) Copple, Elle 11                 2) Endicott, Alex 10              
     3) Feiden, Ashley 10               4) Ball, Annabelle 10             
  2 Trenton High School  'A'                           11:27.95    8   
     1) Clark, Avery 9                  2) King, Mirena 9                 
     3) Cooksey, Tymber 9               4) Simpson, Ava 11                
  3 South Harrison High School  'A'                    11:55.06    6   
     1) Chamberlin, Emma 10             2) Templeton, Bailey 9            
     3) Norris, Megan 10                4) Chamberlin, Hallee 10          
  4 Putnam County High School  'A'                     12:19.35    5   
     1) Seaton, Haven 10                2) Pearson, Kada 9                
     3) Schnelle, Grace 12              4) Diveley, Bailey 9              
  5 North Andrew High School  'A'                      12:22.26    4   
     1) Walker, Reagan 10               2) Brincks, Brylie 11             
     3) Sybert, Michaela 11             4) Riedinger, Jaclyn 11           
  6 Princeton High School  'A'                         13:06.00    3   
     1) Dunkin, Makenzie 11             2) Buckler, Klaire 11             
     3) Walkup, Emma 10                 4) Brizendine, Nevaeh 9           
  7 Polo High School  'A'                              13:28.27    2   
     1) Gabrielli, Valorie 11           2) Ortalda, Chiara 10             
     3) Gentry, Lily 11                 4) Heil, Mya 9                    
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi            J1.48m   10   
  2 Ball, Annabelle           10 Gallatin Hig            J1.45m    8   
  3 Johnson, Kinsley           9 Pattonsburg             J1.40m    6   
  4 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi            J1.40m    5   
  5 Perkins, Allise            9 Putnam Count            J1.35m    4   
  6 Gentry, Lily              11 Polo High Sc            J1.30m    2.50
  6 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi            J1.30m    2.50
  8 Shahan, Randa              9 Princeton Hi            J1.30m    1   
  9 Boyer, Lillian             9 Maysville Hi            J1.25m  
 10 Menchaca, Emily           10 Milan High S            J1.25m  
 10 Croy, Kaegen               9 Trenton High            J1.25m  
 12 Molloy, Abigail            9 South Harris            J1.25m  
 -- Allnutt, Gracie           10 Princeton Hi                DQ  
 -- Mccracken, Kendall        12 Polo High Sc                DQ  
 -- Clark, Avery               9 Trenton High                DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             2.90m   10   
  2 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             2.75m    8   
  3 Engel, Eva                 9 Worth County            J2.45m    6   
  4 Stokely, Kinslee          12 Princeton Hi            J2.45m    5   
  5 Bears, Danielle           10 Princeton Hi             2.30m    4   
  6 Sherer, Paige             11 Worth County            J2.15m    3   
  7 Mccracken, Kendall        12 Polo High Sc            J2.15m    2   
  8 King, Lyndsey              9 Gallatin Hig            J2.00m    1   
  9 Rainey, Makayla           12 Gallatin Hig            J2.00m  
 10 Misel, Jade               11 Polo High Sc            J2.00m  
 11 Bennett, Kiara            10 South Harris             1.85m  
 11 Sybert, Aspen             10 North Andrew             1.85m  
 -- Sybert, Michaela          11 North Andrew                DQ  
 -- Gabutan, Arianna           9 Milan High S                DQ  
 -- Arias, Isabella           11 South Harris                DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg              4.75mq 
  2 Wilson, Lillian           11 South Harris             4.72mq 
  3 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             4.54mq 
  4 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi             4.45mq 
  5 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi             4.41mq 
  6 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High              4.35mq 
  7 Jorgensen, Jaci           10 St. Joseph C             4.23mq 
  8 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             4.03mq 
  9 Pickering, Amy             9 Milan High S             4.00mq 
 10 Knowles, Jenna             9 Putnam Count             3.99m  
 11 Pfaltzgraff, Katie         9 Princeton Hi             3.91m  
 11 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County             3.91m  
 13 Perkins, Allise            9 Putnam Count             3.86m  
 14 Heil, Mya                  9 Polo High Sc             3.80m  
 15 Smith, Annamarie           9 Milan High S             3.75m  
 15 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High              3.75m  
 17 Hendren, Rowan            11 South Harris             3.72m  
 18 Brown, Carsey             11 Princeton Hi             3.70m  
 19 Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris             3.67m  
 20 Carr, Mylie                8 Polo High Sc             3.45m  
 21 Ortega, Arianna            9 Trenton High             3.43m  
 22 Kenyon, Courtney          11 Trenton High             3.42m  
 23 Derks, Taelyn             10 Stanberry Hi             3.23m  
 24 Johnson, Kinsley           9 Pattonsburg              3.20m  
 25 Hatfield, Ryanna          10 North Andrew             3.13m  
 26 Herschberger, Annie        9 St. Joseph C             3.08m  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High              4.82m   10   
  2 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg              4.80m    8   
  3 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             4.76m    6   
  4 Wilson, Lillian           11 South Harris             4.72m    5   
  5 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi             4.46m    4   
  6 Jorgensen, Jaci           10 St. Joseph C             4.42m    3   
  7 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi             4.41m    2   
  8 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             4.15m    1   
  9 Pickering, Amy             9 Milan High S             4.00m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High              9.68mq 
  2 Henry, Abbey              10 South Harris             9.44mq 
  3 Dickerson, Adeline        11 Putnam Count             9.21mq 
  4 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg              9.10mq 
  5 Jorgensen, Jaci           10 St. Joseph C             9.02mq 
  6 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi             9.00mq 
  7 Henke, Addilyn             9 Princeton Hi             8.98mq 
  8 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew             8.96mq 
  9 Kelly, Grace              10 Princeton Hi             8.54mq 
 10 Gladstone, ZeeAnna        11 Worth County             8.41m  
 11 Gilbert, Chloe            11 Polo High Sc             8.26m  
 12 King, Mirena               9 Trenton High             8.19m  
 13 Gentry, Lily              11 Polo High Sc             8.07m  
 14 Hatfield, Ryanna          10 North Andrew             7.84m  
 15 Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi             7.65m  
 16 Martinez, Janissa         12 Milan High S             7.18m  
 17 Pauley, Emerson            9 Milan High S             6.71m  
 18 Cousatte, Lanie           11 Worth County             6.46m  
 19 Popplewell, Sydney        10 Maysville Hi             6.00m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High             10.09m   10   
  2 Henry, Abbey              10 South Harris             9.94m    8   
  3 Dickerson, Adeline        11 Putnam Count             9.75m    6   
  4 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi             9.62m    5   
  5 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg              9.51m    4   
  6 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew             9.46m    3   
  7 Jorgensen, Jaci           10 St. Joseph C             9.45m    2   
  8 Henke, Addilyn             9 Princeton Hi             9.32m    1   
  9 Kelly, Grace              10 Princeton Hi             8.95m  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S            12.03mq  3 
  2 Brown, Ashley             12 Maysville Hi            10.44mq  3 
  3 Copeland, Mary            12 Polo High Sc           J10.44mq  3 
  4 Madison, Kaliska          11 South Harris             9.88mq  3 
  5 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew             9.07mq  2 
  6 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi             8.99mq  3 
  7 Windham, Braelyn          12 Maysville Hi             8.78mq  3 
  8 Roberts, Emma             10 Trenton High             8.70mq  3 
  9 Vaught, Hanna             10 Polo High Sc             8.43mq  3 
 10 Shovick, Lily             11 North Harris             8.30m   2 
 11 Dinsmore, Cheyenne        11 Princeton Hi             8.22m   2 
 -- Pace, Gia                 11 Pattonsburg                 DQ   1 
 -- Medsker, Emberlyn         11 King City Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Fish, Keeleigh             9 Albany High                 DQ   1 
 -- Graham, Haylie            10 Putnam Count                DQ   1 
 -- Hudson, Jacey              9 Trenton High                DQ   2 
 -- Gust, Jayden              10 Stanberry Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Gray, Violet               9 Milan High S                DQ   1 
 -- McKinnon, Wylie            9 King City Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Collins, Raynah           12 Princeton Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Cole, Aspen               10 North Andrew                DQ   1 
 -- Parker, Abigail            9 Gallatin Hig                DQ   1 
 -- Barraza, Jeighdynn        10 Pattonsburg                 DQ   2 
 -- Beals, Madison             9 Putnam Count                DQ   1 
 -- Wallick, Grace            11 St. Joseph C                DQ   1 
 -- Davidson, Cassidy         11 South Harris                DQ   2 
 -- Rush, Brylee              10 Worth County                DQ   1 
 -- Stickley, Allison          9 St. Joseph C                DQ   1 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S            12.54m   10   
  2 Copeland, Mary            12 Polo High Sc            10.57m    8   
  3 Brown, Ashley             12 Maysville Hi            10.44m    6   
  4 Madison, Kaliska          11 South Harris             9.97m    5   
  5 Windham, Braelyn          12 Maysville Hi             9.36m    4   
  6 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew             9.07m    3   
  7 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi             8.99m    2   
  8 Roberts, Emma             10 Trenton High             8.98m    1   
  9 Vaught, Hanna             10 Polo High Sc             8.60m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S            37.28mq  4 
  2 Mercer, Emma              10 Albany High             33.70mq  4 
  3 Staton, Kara-Jean         10 Worth County            31.57mq  4 
  4 Spencer, Megan            11 Princeton Hi            30.81mq  4 
  5 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County            29.93mq  4 
  6 Pankau, Kayleigh          12 Pattonsburg             28.51mq  4 
  7 Coffman, Kyla             12 Princeton Hi            28.33mq  4 
  8 Jenson, Brea               9 Stanberry Hi            26.33mq  3 
  9 Roberts, Emma             10 Trenton High            25.98mq  3 
 10 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew            25.35m   3 
 11 Gardner, Haidyn           11 St. Joseph C            23.16m   2 
 12 King, Morgan              12 Trenton High            23.11m   3 
 13 Brown, Ashley             12 Maysville Hi            23.09m   3 
 14 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi            22.47m   2 
 15 Shovick, Lily             11 North Harris            22.01m   2 
 16 Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High             21.77m   1 
 17 Madison, Kaliska          11 South Harris            21.54m   3 
 18 Maier, Lacy                9 Polo High Sc            21.26m   3 
 -- Beals, Madison             9 Putnam Count                DQ   1 
 -- Barnes, Emily              9 St. Joseph C                DQ   1 
 -- Davidson, Cassidy         11 South Harris                DQ   2 
 -- Copeland, Mary            12 Polo High Sc                DQ   4 
 -- Sterneker, Kaylen          9 Gallatin Hig                DQ   2 
 -- Thompson, Liberty         10 North Andrew                DQ   1 
 -- Almenas Pagan, Kereangel  11 Milan High S                DQ   2 
 -- Medsker, Emberlyn         11 King City Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Graham, Haylie            10 Putnam Count                DQ   1 
 -- Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi                DQ   3 
 -- Medsker, Avery            12 King City Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Gannan, Alexis            10 Pattonsburg                 DQ   2 
 -- Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris                DQ   1 
 -- Parker, Abigail            9 Gallatin Hig                DQ   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S            39.67m   10   
  2 Mercer, Emma              10 Albany High             33.70m    8   
  3 Staton, Kara-Jean         10 Worth County            31.57m    6   
  4 Spencer, Megan            11 Princeton Hi            30.81m    5   
  5 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County            29.92m    4   
  6 Pankau, Kayleigh          12 Pattonsburg             28.51m    3   
  7 Coffman, Kyla             12 Princeton Hi            28.33m    2   
  8 Roberts, Emma             10 Trenton High            26.62m    1   
  9 Jenson, Brea               9 Stanberry Hi            26.33m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Jordan            12 Polo High Sc            35.92mq  4 
  2 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S            34.82mq  4 
  3 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi            34.39mq  4 
  4 Larkins, Kayla            12 Polo High Sc            31.55mq  4 
  5 Spencer, Megan            11 Princeton Hi            30.79mq  4 
  6 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi            30.70mq  4 
  7 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County            29.08mq  4 
  8 Davidson, Cassidy         11 South Harris            25.31mq  3 
  9 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew            24.25mq  3 
 10 Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi            23.60m   3 
 11 Clark, Avery               9 Trenton High            22.85m   3 
 12 Sterneker, Kaylen          9 Gallatin Hig            22.39m   3 
 13 Gardner, Haidyn           11 St. Joseph C            22.24m   2 
 14 Windham, Braelyn          12 Maysville Hi            21.40m   2 
 15 Hudson, Jacey              9 Trenton High            21.26m   3 
 16 McKinnon, Wylie            9 King City Hi            21.10m   2 
 17 Walkup, Emma              10 Princeton Hi            20.65m   2 
 18 Shovick, Lily             11 North Harris            20.45m   3 
 -- Myrick, Carissa            9 St. Joseph C                DQ   1 
 -- Webb, Kennedy             10 South Harris                DQ   2 
 -- Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris                DQ   1 
 -- Dodsworth, Emma           10 Putnam Count                DQ   1 
 -- Cole, Auburn              11 Milan High S                DQ   3 
 -- Gannan, Alexis            10 Pattonsburg                 DQ   1 
 -- Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County                DQ   2 
 -- Caraway, Courtney         11 Pattonsburg                 DQ   1 
 -- Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High                 DQ   2 
 -- Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi                DQ   4 
 -- Graham, Haylie            10 Putnam Count                DQ   1 
 -- Greever, Patricia         11 North Andrew                DQ   2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi            39.80m   10   
  2 Carter, Jordan            12 Polo High Sc            35.92m    8   
  3 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S            35.19m    6   
  4 Spencer, Megan            11 Princeton Hi            33.75m    5   
  5 Larkins, Kayla            12 Polo High Sc            31.55m    4   
  6 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County            31.20m    3   
  7 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi            30.70m    2   
  8 Davidson, Cassidy         11 South Harris            25.31m    1   
  9 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew            24.25m  



Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milan High School          109        2) Worth County High School  105   
    3) Princeton High School       80        4) Putnam County High School  79   
    5) King City High School       68        6) Stanberry High School      67   
    7) South Harrison High School  38        8) Maysville High School      35   
    9) Polo High School            31.50    10) Albany High School         28   
   10) Pattonsburg High School     28       12) North Andrew High School   27   
   13) Trenton High School         18       14) North Harrison High Schoo  13   
   15) Gallatin High School        10.50                                        

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ty                11 King City Hi             11.26   3  10   
  2 Taylor, Corbin            12 King City Hi             11.36   3   8   
  3 Perkins, Blaine           11 Putnam Count             11.37   3   6   
  4 Holt, Talan               10 Princeton Hi             11.64   3   5   
  5 Davis, Porter             11 Albany High              11.68   3   4   
  6 Dillivan, Brayden         12 Albany High              11.90   2   3   
  7 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew             11.95   2   2   
  8 Wilson, Anthony           10 Milan High S             12.21   2   1   
  9 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             12.22   2 
 10 Jaimes, Jacob             12 Milan High S             12.22   3 
 11 Chamberlin, Parker        12 South Harris             12.25   2 
 12 Corbett, Chance           12 South Harris             12.41   3 
 13 Hughs, Brayden            10 Trenton High             12.53   2 
 14 Vargas, Gabriel            9 Princeton Hi             12.97   2 
 15 Iddings, Gage             10 Pattonsburg              13.04   2 
 16 Schreiber, Evan            9 North Harris             13.26   1 
 17 Brown, Nathaniel          10 St. Joseph C             13.64   1 
 18 Wake, Lincoln             10 Worth County             13.95   1 
 19 Burns, Brantley           12 Gallatin Hig             14.28   1 
 20 Tran, Nathan               9 Trenton High             14.81   1 
 21 Sterling, Kolten          10 Maysville Hi             15.53   1 
 22 Taylor, Keaton             9 Polo High Sc             15.71   1 
 23 Ward, Clay                 9 Gallatin Hig             18.50   1 
 -- Tomlin, Chase             11 Putnam Count                DQ   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi             23.02   4  10   
  2 Perkins, Blaine           11 Putnam Count             23.30   4   8   
  3 Tomlin, Chase             11 Putnam Count             23.73   4   6   
  4 Holt, Talan               10 Princeton Hi             23.74   4   5   
  5 Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi             23.86   4   4   
  6 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi             23.89   4   3   
  7 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg              24.10   4   2   
  8 Medsker, Bryce            12 King City Hi             24.76   3   1   
  9 Jaimes, Jacob             12 Milan High S             24.90   3 
 10 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             24.93   3 
 11 Stooksbury, Trey          12 Albany High              24.95   3 
 12 Jones, Kaden              11 South Harris             25.33   3 
 12 Christy, Cameron          10 Trenton High             25.33   3 
 14 Bennett, Jeremy           11 Milan High S             25.56   4 
 15 Smith, Jackson            12 Worth County             26.10   3 
 16 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew             26.11   3 
 17 Kempton, Timothy          11 Trenton High             26.91   2 
 18 Schreiber, Evan            9 North Harris             27.12   2 
 19 Brown, Nathaniel          10 St. Joseph C             27.81   2 
 20 Chapman, Carter            9 Worth County             27.84   1 
 21 Popplewell, Troy          11 Albany High              27.90   2 
 22 Fox, Cooper                9 Polo High Sc             28.31   2 
 23 Roberson, Kamden          12 North Harris             28.37   2 
 24 Burns, Brantley           12 Gallatin Hig             29.24   2 
 25 Boydston, Reid            10 Polo High Sc             32.37   1 
 26 Ward, Clay                 9 Gallatin Hig             36.88   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi             52.63   3  10   
  2 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County             53.23   3   8   
  3 Cotto, Carlos             10 Milan High S             53.47   3   6   
  4 Israel, Caden             12 Maysville Hi             55.20   3   5   
  5 Bennett, Jeremy           11 Milan High S             55.68   3   4   
  6 Jones, Elijah             12 Putnam Count             56.51   2   3   
  7 Ramirez, Brodhi           11 King City Hi             57.49   2   2   
  8 Jones, Kaden              11 South Harris             57.63   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Levi             11 Trenton High             58.58   2 
 10 Smith, Logan              12 Princeton Hi             58.96   2 
 11 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi           1:00.57   2 
 12 Sweat, Luke               11 South Harris           1:02.45   2 
 13 Heintz, Matthew           12 North Harris           1:03.15   1 
 14 Popplewell, Troy          11 Albany High            1:05.72   1 
 15 Graham, Ivyl              11 Putnam Count           1:08.07   2 
 16 Tran, Nathan               9 Trenton High           1:08.92   1 
 17 Roberson, Kamden          12 North Harris           1:09.16   2 
 18 Boydston, Reid            10 Polo High Sc           1:12.66   1 
 19 Staudenmaier, Jacob        9 Albany High            1:13.02   1 
 20 Mason-Williams, Garion     9 King City Hi           1:14.33   1 
 -- Schwebach, Tyler          12 Stanberry Hi                DQ   3 
 -- McQuinn, Colby            10 Stanberry Hi                DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwebach, Tyler          12 Stanberry Hi           2:07.91   10   
  2 Niasse, Ahmat             10 Milan High S           2:13.86    8   
  3 Watt, Jude                10 Putnam Count           2:15.48    6   
  4 Campbell-Johnson, Avery    9 Putnam Count           2:16.24    5   
  5 Castillo-Gonzalez, Alexi   9 Milan High S           2:19.01    4   
  6 Magee, Braxton            11 South Harris           2:19.02    3   
  7 Coin, Samuel              11 Pattonsburg            2:23.91    2   
  8 Thomas, Kaleb             12 Princeton Hi           2:24.97    1   
  9 Huffstutter, Andrew       11 Trenton High           2:25.80  
 10 Owens, Zadin              11 Polo High Sc           2:27.68  
 11 Newman, Conlan            11 Albany High            2:30.23  
 12 Smith, Logan              12 Princeton Hi           2:32.06  
 13 Keesaman, Konner          11 Maysville Hi           2:33.54  
 14 Morris, Colton            11 Maysville Hi           2:36.04  
 15 Fletcher, Cannon           9 Worth County           2:36.27  
 16 Roberts, Garrett          10 Polo High Sc           2:38.31  
 17 Hulet, Ryelin             12 Pattonsburg            2:42.37  
 18 Muselman, Robert          10 Trenton High           2:46.63  
 19 Schottel, Isaiah          12 King City Hi           2:48.76  
 -- Crabtree, Chancel         11 South Harris                DQ  
 -- Heyde, Decker              9 Stanberry Hi                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keck, Nathan              11 Milan High S           5:10.22   10   
  2 Fletcher, Cannon           9 Worth County           5:11.40    8   
  3 Watt, Jude                10 Putnam Count           5:12.77    6   
  4 Magee, Braxton            11 South Harris           5:22.72    5   
  5 Valladares, Christopher    9 Milan High S           5:30.03    4   
  6 Thomas, Kaleb             12 Princeton Hi           5:35.53    3   
  7 Newman, Conlan            11 Albany High            5:38.81    2   
  8 Hulet, Ryelin             12 Pattonsburg            6:00.29    1   
  9 Morris, Colton            11 Maysville Hi           6:01.23  
 10 Rubio, Nicholas           10 Princeton Hi           6:06.67  
 11 Cline, Jackson             9 St. Joseph C           6:21.90  
 12 Carroll, Brody             9 Stanberry Hi           7:02.08  
 13 Farmer, Keith             10 Polo High Sc           7:42.36  
 -- Trammell, Haiden          11 South Harris                DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keck, Nathan              11 Milan High S          10:47.71   10   
  2 Valladares, Christopher    9 Milan High S          11:49.59    8   
  3 Magee, Braxton            11 South Harris          12:10.45    6   
  4 Hulet, Ryelin             12 Pattonsburg           12:42.98    5   
  5 Muselman, Robert          10 Trenton High          13:00.24    4   
  6 Farmer, Keith             10 Polo High Sc          13:35.12    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County             16.25   2  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          12 Worth County             16.55   2   8   
  3 Russo, Tanner             11 North Andrew             17.67   2   6   
  4 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi             18.79   2   5   
  5 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi             19.10   2   4   
  6 Carter, Tyler             10 Polo High Sc             20.07   1   3   
  7 Campbell-Johnson, Avery    9 Putnam Count             20.54   2   2   
  8 Mputu, Cesar              10 Milan High S             20.86   1   1   
  9 Cline, Jackson             9 St. Joseph C             27.15   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County             43.19   2  10   
  2 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg              44.15   2   8   
  3 Duvall, Gage              11 Putnam Count             44.50   2   6   
  4 Russo, Tanner             11 North Andrew             45.95   2   5   
  5 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi             47.55   2   4   
  6 Gentry, Maverick           9 Polo High Sc             47.89   1   3   
  7 Mputu, Cesar              10 Milan High S             49.18   2   2   
  8 Carter, Tyler             10 Polo High Sc             49.39   2   1   
  9 Finney, Jaden             11 Princeton Hi             52.86   2 
 10 Law, Aiden                10 Stanberry Hi             53.83   1 
 11 Gibson, Lachlan            9 Gallatin Hig             54.02   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King City High School  'A'                            44.92   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 12               2) Mooney, Ty 11                  
     3) Wells, Landon 12                4) Muff, Parker 12                
  2 Putnam County High School  'A'                        45.65   2   8   
     1) Lopez, Nico 11                  2) Rouse, Jake 11                 
     3) Tomlin, Chase 11                4) Perkins, Blaine 11             
  3 Albany High School  'A'                               46.83   2   6   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) Emerson, Kyle 9                 4) McIntosh, Michael 10           
  4 Worth County High School  'A'                         46.94   2   5   
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 12             2) Rinehart, Alex 12              
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 11           4) Cassavaugh, Levi 11            
  5 South Harrison High School  'A'                       48.12   2   4   
     1) Corbett, Chance 12              2) Williams, Grant 11             
     3) Chamberlin, Parker 12           4) Spurling, Braden 12            
  6 Milan High School  'A'                                48.70   2   3   
     1) Reyes Acevedo, Erick 9          2) Ngombo, Don-Divin 10           
     3) Wilson, Anthony 10              4) Eddy, David 12                 
  7 North Harrison High School  'A'                       50.57   1   2   
     1) Gibson, Tyson 11                2) Graham, Kolton 9               
     3) Heintz, Matthew 12              4) Schreiber, Evan 9              
  8 Princeton High School  'A'                            50.58   1   1   
     1) Boxley, Cooper 9                2) Rhoades, Ethan 9               
     3) Vargas, Gabriel 9               4) Girdner, Tristan 10            
  9 Polo High School  'A'                                 51.33   2 
     1) Fox, Cooper 9                   2) Gilbert, Gage 9                
     3) Mellon, Braxton 12              4) Claypole, Ty 11                
 10 Maysville High School  'A'                            59.49   1 
     1) Sterling, Kolten 10             2) Kay, Christopher-john 11       
     3) Denny, James 9                  4) Breshears, David 11            
 -- Trenton High School  'A'                                 DQ   2 
     1) Hughs, Brayden 10               2) Christy, Cameron 10            
     3) Stark, Gabe 10                  4) Johnson, Levi 11               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                       1:35.84   2  10   
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 12             2) Cassavaugh, Levi 11            
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 11           4) Cousatte, Jace 12              
  2 King City High School  'A'                          1:36.05   2   8   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 12               2) Mooney, Ty 11                  
     3) Wells, Landon 12                4) Muff, Parker 12                
  3 Milan High School  'A'                              1:38.21   2   6   
     1) Reyes Acevedo, Erick 9          2) Jaimes, Jacob 12               
     3) Niasse, Chekh 12                4) Bennett, Jeremy 11             
  4 Putnam County High School  'A'                      1:39.19   2   5   
     1) Lopez, Nico 11                  2) Jones, Elijah 12               
     3) Wyant, Jaden 12                 4) Tomlin, Chase 11               
  5 Albany High School  'A'                             1:40.82   2   4   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) Emerson, Kyle 9                 4) McIntosh, Michael 10           
  6 South Harrison High School  'A'                     1:40.94   2   3   
     1) Corbett, Chance 12              2) Williams, Grant 11             
     3) Lisle, Trevor 11                4) Chamberlin, Parker 12          
  7 Trenton High School  'A'                            1:43.33   1   2   
     1) Hughs, Brayden 10               2) Christy, Cameron 10            
     3) Stark, Gabe 10                  4) Johnson, Levi 11               
  8 North Harrison High School  'A'                     1:47.13   1   1   
     1) Gibson, Tyson 11                2) Graham, Kolton 9               
     3) Roberson, Kamden 12             4) Heintz, Matthew 12             
  9 Polo High School  'A'                               1:49.18   1 
     1) Fox, Cooper 9                   2) Carter, Tyler 10               
     3) Mellon, Braxton 12              4) Claypole, Ty 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          3:39.57   2  10   
     1) McQuinn, Colby 10               2) Messner, Ben 12                
     3) Hahn, Brayden 10                4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                       3:39.89   2   8   
     1) Cassavaugh, Levi 11             2) Hightshoe, Braxton 11          
     3) Rinehart, Alex 12               4) Cousatte, Jace 12              
  3 Milan High School  'A'                              3:45.94   2   6   
     1) Cotto, Carlos 10                2) Reyes Acevedo, Erick 9         
     3) Bennett, Jeremy 11              4) Jaimes, Jacob 12               
  4 King City High School  'A'                          3:46.41   2   5   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 12               2) Pulliam, Ron 11                
     3) Ramirez, Brodhi 11              4) Mooney, Ty 11                  
  5 Princeton High School  'A'                          3:52.89   2   4   
  6 Putnam County High School  'A'                      3:53.46   1   3   
     1) Campbell-Johnson, Avery 9       2) Wyant, Jaden 12                
     3) Watt, Jude 10                   4) Jones, Elijah 12               
  7 Maysville High School  'A'                          3:56.32   2   2   
     1) Hulett, Hunter 11               2) Keesaman, Konner 11            
     3) Gabbard, Kayden 10              4) Israel, Caden 12               
  8 Trenton High School  'A'                            4:00.50   2   1   
     1) Hughs, Brayden 10               2) Christy, Cameron 10            
     3) Dunkin, Blaine 9                4) Johnson, Levi 11               
  9 South Harrison High School  'A'                     4:07.06   1 
     1) Sweat, Luke 11                  2) Andrew Paniamogan, Cesar 10    
     3) Crabtree, Chancel 11            4) Jones, Kaden 11                
 10 Polo High School  'A'                               4:13.49   1 
     1) Carter, Tyler 10                2) Claypole, Ty 11                
     3) Roberts, Garrett 10             4) Owens, Zadin 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milan High School  'A'                              8:49.56   10   
     1) Niasse, Ahmat 10                2) Keck, Nathan 11                
     3) Garcia, Jose 10                 4) Cotto, Carlos 10               
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                          8:50.56    8   
     1) McQuinn, Colby 10               2) Heyde, Decker 9                
     3) Hahn, Brayden 10                4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  3 Princeton High School  'A'                          9:39.51    6   
     1) Thomas, Kaleb 12                2) Finney, Jaden 11               
     3) Wright, Michael 11              4) Smith, Logan 12                
  4 Polo High School  'A'                              10:11.13    5   
     1) Claypole, Ty 11                 2) Owens, Zadin 11                
     3) Roberts, Garrett 10             4) Farmer, Keith 10               
  5 South Harrison High School  'A'                    10:31.73    4   
     1) Magee, Braxton 11               2) Crabtree, Chancel 11           
     3) Trammell, Haiden 11             4) Andrew Paniamogan, Cesar 10    
  6 Trenton High School  'A'                           10:49.98    3   
     1) Dunkin, Blaine 9                2) Huffstutter, Andrew 11         
     3) Tran, Nathan 9                  4) Muselman, Robert 10            
  7 Putnam County High School  'A'                     11:55.36    2   
     1) Baughman, Christian 10          2) Brown, Elija 9                 
     3) Jones, Favian 11                4) Daniel, Jacob 10               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hittle, Levi              11 King City Hi             1.90m   10   
  2 Holt, Talan               10 Princeton Hi             1.85m    8   
  3 Perkins, Blaine           11 Putnam Count             1.80m    6   
  4 Hightshoe, Braxton        11 Worth County             1.75m    5   
  5 Niasse, Chekh             12 Milan High S            J1.70m    4   
  6 Lisle, Trevor             11 South Harris            J1.70m    3   
  7 Stooksbury, Trey          12 Albany High             J1.65m    2   
  8 Finney, Jaden             11 Princeton Hi            J1.65m    1   
  9 Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi            J1.65m  
 10 Linhart, Tony              9 Milan High S            J1.55m  
 11 Raby, Logan               10 Polo High Sc            J1.55m  
 -- Wyant, Jaden              12 Putnam Count                DQ  
 -- Shaffer, Harper           10 South Harris                DQ  
 -- Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi                DQ  
 -- Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi                DQ  
 -- Baker, Devin               9 Trenton High                DQ  
 -- Owens, Zadin              11 Polo High Sc                DQ  
 -- McIntosh, Michael         10 Albany High                 DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Israel, Caden             12 Maysville Hi             3.50m   10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          12 Worth County            J3.35m    8   
  3 Rouse, Jake               11 Putnam Count            J3.35m    6   
  4 Spurling, Braden          12 South Harris            J3.35m    5   
  5 Chamberlin, Parker        12 South Harris             2.90m    4   
  6 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             2.60m    3   
  7 Gibson, Lachlan            9 Gallatin Hig            J2.45m    1.50
  8 Raby, Logan               10 Polo High Sc            J2.45m    1.50
  9 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi            J2.45m  
 -- Valladares, Christopher    9 Milan High S                DQ  
 -- Roberts, Garrett          10 Polo High Sc                DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holt, Talan               10 Princeton Hi             5.73mq 
  2 Muff, Parker              12 King City Hi             5.64mq 
  3 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi             5.63mq 
  4 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg              5.49mq 
  5 Wells, Landon             12 King City Hi             5.45mq 
  6 Niasse, Chekh             12 Milan High S             5.38mq 
  7 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi             4.96mq 
  8 McQuinn, Colby            10 Stanberry Hi             4.93mq 
  9 Moser, Landon             10 Worth County             4.83mq 
 10 New, Tyler                10 Worth County             4.77m  
 11 Reyes Acevedo, Erick       9 Milan High S             4.75m  
 12 Graham, Kolton             9 North Harris             4.69m  
 13 Coin, Samuel              11 Pattonsburg              4.65m  
 14 Affuso, Cameron            9 South Harris             4.56m  
 15 Campbell-Johnson, Avery    9 Putnam Count             4.46m  
 16 Rhoades, Ethan             9 Princeton Hi             4.44m  
 17 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi             4.24m  
 18 Raby, Logan               10 Polo High Sc             4.21m  
 19 Stark, Gabe               10 Trenton High             4.16m  
 20 Baker, Devin               9 Trenton High             4.06m  
 21 Fox, Cooper                9 Polo High Sc             3.99m  
 22 Popplewell, Troy          11 Albany High              3.94m  
 23 Baughman, Christian       10 Putnam Count             3.74m  
 24 Staudenmaier, Jacob        9 Albany High              2.75m  
 -- Ward, Clay                 9 Gallatin Hig                DQ  
 -- Lisle, Trevor             11 South Harris                DQ  
 -- Gibson, Tyson             11 North Harris                DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Muff, Parker              12 King City Hi             6.14m   10   
  2 Holt, Talan               10 Princeton Hi            J5.73m    8   
  3 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi            J5.68m    6   
  4 Niasse, Chekh             12 Milan High S            J5.68m    5   
  5 Wells, Landon             12 King City Hi             5.65m    4   
  6 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg              5.58m    3   
  7 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi             5.38m    2   
  8 McQuinn, Colby            10 Stanberry Hi             5.11m    1   
  9 Moser, Landon             10 Worth County             4.98m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Tyson             11 North Harris            12.07mq 
  2 Niasse, Chekh             12 Milan High S            11.64mq 
  3 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi            11.35mq 
  4 Kelly, Luke               12 Princeton Hi            11.10mq 
  5 Coin, Samuel              11 Pattonsburg             10.82mq 
  6 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg             10.78mq 
  7 Chapman, Carter            9 Worth County            10.50mq 
  8 Gentry, Maverick           9 Polo High Sc            10.45mq 
  9 New, Tyler                10 Worth County            10.15mq 
 10 Linhart, Tony              9 Milan High S            10.08m  
 11 Medsker, Bryce            12 King City Hi            10.06m  
 12 Emerson, Kyle              9 Albany High              9.57m  
 13 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi             9.54m  
 14 Graham, Kolton             9 North Harris             9.37m  
 15 Stark, Gabe               10 Trenton High             9.25m  
 16 Denny, James               9 Maysville Hi             8.64m  
 17 Baker, Devin               9 Trenton High             8.60m  
 17 Law, Aiden                10 Stanberry Hi             8.60m  
 19 Boydston, Reid            10 Polo High Sc             8.49m  
 20 Daniel, Jacob             10 Putnam Count             7.85m  
 -- Thomas, Kaleb             12 Princeton Hi                DQ  
 -- Kuehmichel, Koan           9 South Harris                DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Tyson             11 North Harris            12.34m   10   
  2 Niasse, Chekh             12 Milan High S            11.64m    8   
  3 Kelly, Luke               12 Princeton Hi            11.42m    6   
  4 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi            11.35m    5   
  5 Coin, Samuel              11 Pattonsburg             10.82m    4   
  6 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg             10.78m    3   
  7 New, Tyler                10 Worth County            10.62m    2   
  8 Chapman, Carter            9 Worth County            10.50m    1   
  9 Gentry, Maverick           9 Polo High Sc            10.45m  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            14.11mq  3 
  2 Doporto, Deric            12 Milan High S            13.97mq  3 
  3 Latham, Jase              11 Worth County            13.15mq  3 
  4 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            12.56mq  3 
  5 Murphy, Trevor            12 Trenton High            12.25mq  3 
  6 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            12.18mq  3 
  7 Greenwell, Seth           12 Albany High             11.86mq  2 
  8 Valentine, Reed           10 Putnam Count            11.37mq  2 
  9 Rainey, Beau              11 South Harris            11.10mq  2 
 10 Mellon, Braxton           12 Polo High Sc            10.37m   1 
 11 Parker, Gabriel           11 Gallatin Hig            10.21m   2 
 12 Hines, Eric               12 Milan High S            10.19m   1 
 13 Spencer, Dylan            11 Trenton High            10.09m   3 
 -- Riedinger, John            9 North Andrew                DQ   1 
 -- Robinson, Mason           10 Princeton Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Miller, Seth               9 Albany High                 DQ   1 
 -- Gilbert, Gage              9 Polo High Sc                DQ   1 
 -- Hartschen, Dillon         10 North Harris                DQ   1 
 -- Breshears, David          11 Maysville Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Garber, Gabriel           11 Putnam Count                DQ   2 
 -- Kern, Matthew             11 South Harris                DQ   2 
 -- Lang, Carson              12 Gallatin Hig                DQ   3 
 -- Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Kay, Christopher-john     11 Maysville Hi                DQ   1 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            14.47m   10   
  2 Doporto, Deric            12 Milan High S            13.97m    8   
  3 Latham, Jase              11 Worth County            13.15m    6   
  4 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            12.89m    5   
  5 Murphy, Trevor            12 Trenton High            12.25m    4   
  6 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            12.18m    3   
  7 Greenwell, Seth           12 Albany High             11.86m    2   
  8 Valentine, Reed           10 Putnam Count            11.39m    1   
  9 Rainey, Beau              11 South Harris            11.10m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Maverick           9 Polo High Sc            44.11mq  4 
  2 Lang, Carson              12 Gallatin Hig            41.80mq  4 
  3 Runnels, Truman           11 Albany High             40.59mq  4 
  4 Spencer, Dylan            11 Trenton High            39.26mq  4 
  5 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            39.17mq  4 
  6 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            36.20mq  4 
  7 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            32.67mq  4 
  8 Doporto, Deric            12 Milan High S            32.36mq  4 
  9 Moss, Chase               11 King City Hi            31.60mq  3 
 10 Latham, Jase              11 Worth County            31.29m   3 
 11 Rainey, Beau              11 South Harris            31.08m   3 
 12 Garber, Gabriel           11 Putnam Count            29.92m   3 
 13 Gilbert, Gage              9 Polo High Sc            29.35m   3 
 14 Kempton, Timothy          11 Trenton High            28.86m   2 
 15 Robinson, Mason           10 Princeton Hi            28.22m   2 
 16 Hartschen, Dillon         10 North Harris            27.89m   2 
 17 Hines, Eric               12 Milan High S            27.06m   3 
 18 Denny, James               9 Maysville Hi            24.95m   2 
 -- Rubio, Nicholas           10 Princeton Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Breshears, David          11 Maysville Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Kern, Matthew             11 South Harris                DQ   2 
 -- Wilson, Alex              11 Albany High                 DQ   3 
 -- Baker, Colt               11 Gallatin Hig                DQ   3 
 -- Naughton, Bryce           10 Putnam Count                DQ   2 
 -- Mason-Williams, Garion     9 King City Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Riedinger, John            9 North Andrew                DQ   1 
 -- Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi                DQ   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Maverick           9 Polo High Sc            45.72m   10   
  2 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            42.66m    8   
  3 Lang, Carson              12 Gallatin Hig            41.80m    6   
  4 Runnels, Truman           11 Albany High             40.59m    5   
  5 Spencer, Dylan            11 Trenton High            39.79m    4   
  6 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            36.40m    3   
  7 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            32.67m    2   
  8 Doporto, Deric            12 Milan High S            32.36m    1   
  9 Moss, Chase               11 King City Hi            31.60m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinehart, Alex            12 Worth County            47.30mq  3 
  2 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi            43.14mq  3 
  3 Girdner, Tristan          10 Princeton Hi            41.33mq  3 
  4 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            41.26mq  3 
  5 New, Tyler                10 Worth County            37.28mq  3 
  6 Moss, Chase               11 King City Hi            36.04mq  2 
  7 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi            35.11mq  3 
  8 Gentry, Maverick           9 Polo High Sc            34.84mq  3 
  9 Wilson, Jaden             10 Gallatin Hig            34.48mq  2 
 10 Gilbert, Gage              9 Polo High Sc            33.59m   3 
 11 Iddings, Gage             10 Pattonsburg             32.69m   2 
 12 Parker, Gabriel           11 Gallatin Hig            29.70m   1 
 13 Myers, Joshua             11 Putnam Count            29.08m   2 
 14 Kempton, Timothy          11 Trenton High            28.01m   2 
 15 Murphy, Trevor            12 Trenton High            27.37m   1 
 16 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi            26.94m   1 
 17 Naughton, Bryce           10 Putnam Count            25.42m   2 
 18 Eddy, David               12 Milan High S            25.30m   2 
 -- Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Wilson, Alex              11 Albany High                 DQ   1 
 -- Hines, Eric               12 Milan High S                DQ   2 
 -- Jones, Kaden              11 South Harris                DQ   1 
 -- Williams, Tanner           9 Albany High                 DQ   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinehart, Alex            12 Worth County            47.30m   10   
  2 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi            43.14m    8   
  3 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            42.93m    6   
  4 Gentry, Maverick           9 Polo High Sc            41.77m    5   
  5 Girdner, Tristan          10 Princeton Hi            41.33m    4   
  6 Wilson, Jaden             10 Gallatin Hig            37.64m    3   
  7 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi            37.52m    2   
  8 New, Tyler                10 Worth County            37.28m    1   
  9 Moss, Chase               11 King City Hi            36.04m



Connect With Us Listen To Us On