Weather Alert

Stanberry Girls, Worth County Boys Win Bulldog Relays

Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2022 09:50 PM
                        2022 Bulldog Relays - 4/26/2022                        
                                   Stanberry                                   
                                    Results              
 Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Stanberry High School 82
2) Rock Port High School 57
3) Maysville High School 56
4) DeKalb High School 54
5) Pattonsburg High School 52
6) Platte Valley    49
7) Albany High School 37
8) Worth County High School 36
9) Braymer High School 32
10) Union Star 31
11) King City High School 30
12) North Andrew High School 26
13) North Nodaway High School 19
14) Mound City High School 14
15) West Nodaway High School 11
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Carissa           12 DeKalb High              13.18q  3 
  2 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star               13.33q  2 
  3 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C             13.35q  4 
  4 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H             13.62q  1 
  5 Adwell, Hailey            11 Worth County             13.62q  2 
  6 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County             13.65q  4 
  7 Angle, Letah              11 Stanberry Hi             13.75   3 
  8 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi             13.88   1 
  9 Shoush, Norah              9 Albany High              14.19   2 
 10 Sterling, Brooke          10 Maysville Hi             14.41   1 
 11 Nuckolls, Kylie           11 Rock Port Hi             14.54   4 
 12 Marriott, Savanna          9 West Nodaway             14.58   3 
 13 Cox, Rayleigh             10 Braymer High             14.68   2 
 14 Vinzant, Hayleigh         12 North Nodawa             14.86   3 
 15 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C             14.92   4 
 16 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew             15.00   2 
 17 Hawk, Tori                 9 DeKalb High              15.47   1 
 18 Chamberlin, Cadi          11 Pattonsburg              15.59   4 
 19 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High              15.66   2 
 20 Barraza, Jeighdynn        10 Pattonsburg              15.74   4 
 21 James, Jencie              9 Stanberry Hi             16.15   1 
 22 Kelly, Jazzmin            11 Braymer High             16.30   3 
 23 Agasaryan, Mary           11 West Nodaway             17.08   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C             13.18   10   
  2 Martin, Carissa           12 DeKalb High              13.30    8   
  3 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star               13.31    6   
  4 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County             13.52    4   
  5 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H             13.53    2   
  6 Adwell, Hailey            11 Worth County             13.71    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             26.86q  2 
  2 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star               27.70q  1 
  3 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H             28.15q  4 
  4 Wright, Hailey            10 King City Hi             28.18q  3 
  5 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C             28.26q  2 
  6 Hanson, Paige              9 West Nodaway             28.27q  4 
  7 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi             28.30   3 
  8 Wallace, Amelia           10 Stanberry Hi             28.40   1 
  9 Martin, Carissa           12 DeKalb High              28.92   1 
 10 Manring, Claire           11 Albany High              30.14   2 
 11 Nuckolls, Kylie           11 Rock Port Hi             30.71   3 
 12 Linville, Paidyn           9 West Nodaway             31.22   4 
 13 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew             32.11   1 
 14 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C             32.26   1 
 15 Hawk, Tori                 9 DeKalb High              32.40   3 
 16 Cox, Rayleigh             10 Braymer High             32.59   2 
 17 Chamberlin, Cadi          11 Pattonsburg              33.51   2 
 -- Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi                DQ   4 
 -- Hollon, Faith             11 Braymer High                DQ   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             27.44   10   
  2 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star               27.77    8   
  3 Wright, Hailey            10 King City Hi             28.33    6   
  4 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H             28.35    4   
  5 Hanson, Paige              9 West Nodaway             28.39    2   
  6 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C             29.93    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanshaw, Gracie           11 DeKalb High            1:03.21   3  10   
  2 Runde, Sadie              12 Stanberry Hi           1:05.38   3   8   
  3 Meyerkorth, Avery          9 Rock Port Hi           1:05.81   2   6   
  4 Hilton, Marli              9 Stanberry Hi           1:06.93   3   4   
  5 Riedinger, Jaclyn         11 North Andrew           1:07.18   2   2   
  6 Hanson, Paige              9 West Nodaway           1:07.32   3   1   
  7 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C           1:07.44   2 
  8 Boyer, Lillian             9 Maysville Hi           1:07.60   3 
  9 Staley, Clare              9 King City Hi           1:10.32   3 
 10 Hartman, Kalyn            10 DeKalb High            1:11.17   2 
 11 Walker, Reagan            10 North Andrew           1:15.63   2 
 12 Bryers, Payton            12 Braymer High           1:17.42   1 
 13 Fast, Reganne              9 West Nodaway           1:17.62   1 
 14 Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County           1:18.88   2 
 15 Hollon, Faith             11 Braymer High           1:19.75   1 
 16 Yoho, Sierra              10 Mound City H           1:21.84   1 
 17 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C           1:25.76   1 
 18 Clark, Kelsie             11 Maysville Hi           1:45.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi           2:40.59   10   
  2 Hale, Macie               12 Rock Port Hi           2:43.33    8   
  3 Hanshaw, Gracie           11 DeKalb High            2:50.32    6   
  4 Rogers, Karissa           10 Braymer High           2:54.22    4   
  5 Billups, Madison           9 Union Star             2:56.80    2   
  6 Jenkins, Andrea            9 North Nodawa           2:59.47    1   
  7 Sterling, Brooke          10 Maysville Hi           2:59.69  
  8 Dittemore, Macy           12 DeKalb High            3:00.04  
 -- Riley, Andrea             11 Jefferson (C                DQ  
 -- Kleeman, Karsyn            9 Braymer High                DQ  
 -- Pankau, Lily               9 Rock Port Hi                DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riedinger, Jaclyn         11 North Andrew           6:04.76   10   
  2 Wall, Madilyn             12 King City Hi           6:10.57    8   
  3 Watkins, Aubrey           12 Rock Port Hi           6:15.95    6   
  4 Riley, Andrea             11 Jefferson (C           6:15.99    4   
  5 Hall, Harlie              10 DeKalb High            6:34.05    2   
  6 Billups, Madison           9 Union Star             6:40.74    1   
  7 Vinzant, Hayleigh         12 North Nodawa           6:42.43  
  8 Basham, Cheri              9 Braymer High           6:46.69  
  9 Walker, Reagan            10 North Andrew           6:48.67  
 10 Rader, Jacey               9 Mound City H           6:51.52  
 11 Dittemore, Macy           12 DeKalb High            7:01.50  
 12 Davies, Delaney           10 Braymer High           7:14.71  
 13 Breshears, Shyann         10 Maysville Hi           8:03.46  
 14 Martin, Lillian            9 Maysville Hi           9:13.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Aubrey           12 Rock Port Hi          12:55.15   10   
  2 Riley, Andrea             11 Jefferson (C          12:55.83    8   
  3 Demsko, Valarie           11 Braymer High          13:43.29    6   
  4 Vinzant, Hayleigh         12 North Nodawa          14:12.50    4   
  5 Cox, Karly                11 Braymer High          15:35.38    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Kelsey          10 Pattonsburg              16.45   2  10   
  2 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             17.67   2   8   
  3 Plymell, Jillian          12 Pattonsburg              17.75   2   6   
  4 Vogan, Lainie             11 DeKalb High              18.16   2   4   
  5 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew             18.65   2   2   
  6 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High              18.91   2   1   
  7 Shrader, Payten            9 Rock Port Hi             20.77   1 
  8 Garst, Jaylynn             9 Rock Port Hi             20.83   1 
  9 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High              22.08   1 
 -- Hightshoe, Bridgette       9 Worth County                DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             47.80   2  10   
  2 Crabtree, Kelsey          10 Pattonsburg              49.67   2   8   
  3 Brown, Saryn              10 North Nodawa             52.02   2   6   
  4 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew             54.43   2   4   
  5 Plymell, Jillian          12 Pattonsburg              54.82   2   2   
  6 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             56.07   2   1   
  7 Riedinger, Jaclyn         11 North Andrew             59.07   1 
  8 Hightshoe, Bridgette       9 Worth County           1:00.32   1 
  9 Stoll, Katelyn            11 Stanberry Hi           1:00.73   1 
 10 Kelly, Jazzmin            11 Braymer High           1:08.64   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                            54.11   2  10   
     1) Runde, Sadie 12                 2) Angle, Letah 11                
     3) Wallace, Amelia 10              4) James, Katlyn 10               
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                         54.77   2   8   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 11               2) Brown, Abbi 9                  
     3) Engel, Eva 9                    4) Hightshoe, Bridgette 9         
  3 King City High School  'A'                            54.80   2   6   
     1) Swank, Victoria 12              2) Staley, Clare 9                
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Wright, Hailey 10              
  4 Albany High School  'A'                               55.20   2   4   
     1) Manring, Claire 11              2) Shoush, Norah 9                
     3) Siddens, Keylee 9               4) Troncin, Abigail 10            
  5 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                          56.22   1   2   
     1) Plymell, Jillian 12             2) Crabtree, Kelsey 10            
     3) Anderson, Lexi 9                4) Jones, Katelyn 9               
  6 West Nodaway High School  'A'                         56.49   2   1   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 9              2) Hanson, Paige 9                
     3) Marriott, Savanna 9             4) Fast, Reganne 9                
  7 Rock Port High School  'A'                          1:00.24   1 
     1) Makings, Mikayla 11             2) Shrader, Payten 9              
     3) McEnaney, Jayme 9               4) Nuckolls, Kylie 11             
  8 Braymer High School  'A'                            1:01.58   1 
     1) Cox, Rayleigh 10                2) Smith, Leanna 9                
     3) Smith, Lylah 10                 4) Rogers, Karissa 10             
 -- Maysville High School  'A'                               DQ   2 
     1) Boyer, Rylie 12                 2) Sterling, Brooke 10            
     3) Boyer, Lillian 9                4) Catlett, Claire 12             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          1:52.82   2  10   
     1) Runde, Sadie 12                 2) Angle, Letah 11                
     3) Hilton, Marli 9                 4) Wallace, Amelia 10             
  2 Albany High School  'A'                             1:57.53   2   8   
     1) Manring, Claire 11              2) Shoush, Norah 9                
     3) Siddens, Keylee 9               4) Troncin, Abigail 10            
  3 King City High School  'A'                          1:58.11   2   6   
     1) Swank, Victoria 12              2) Staley, Clare 9                
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Wright, Hailey 10              
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       1:59.31   2   4   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 9              2) Hanson, Paige 9                
     3) Marriott, Savanna 9             4) Fast, Reganne 9                
  5 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                        2:00.01   2   2   
     1) Plymell, Jillian 12             2) Crabtree, Kelsey 10            
     3) Johnson, Kinsley 9              4) Jones, Katelyn 9               
  6 Worth County High School  'A'                       2:03.04   2   1   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 11               2) Brown, Abbi 9                  
     3) Engel, Eva 9                    4) Gladstone, ZeeAnna 11          
  7 Braymer High School  'A'                            2:17.64   1 
     1) Rold, Haley 10                  2) Smith, Lylah 10                
     3) Smith, Leanna 9                 4) Kleeman, Karsyn 9              
  8 Maysville High School  'A'                          2:38.13   1 
     1) Vanisko, Bailey 11              2) Breshears, Shyann 10           
     3) Clark, Kelsie 11                4) Popplewell, Sydney 10          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          4:27.39   10   
     1) Angle, Letah 11                 2) Craig, Lexi 12                 
     3) Hilton, Marli 9                 4) Runde, Sadie 12                
  2 DeKalb High School  'A'                             4:34.85    8   
     1) Hanshaw, Gracie 11              2) Vogan, Lainie 11               
     3) Hartman, Kalyn 10               4) Martin, Carissa 12             
  3 Rock Port High School  'A'                          4:36.87    6   
     1) Hale, Macie 12                  2) Makings, Mikayla 11            
     3) Jenkins, Rylee 10               4) Meyerkorth, Avery 9            
  4 King City High School  'A'                          4:36.94    4   
     1) Wall, Madilyn 12                2) Swank, Victoria 12             
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Staley, Clare 9                
  5 Braymer High School  'A'                            5:18.79    2   
     1) Basham, Cheri 9                 2) Bryers, Payton 12              
     3) Rold, Haley 10                  4) Davies, Delaney 10             
 -- Worth County High School  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Brown, Abbi 9                   2) Gladstone, ZeeAnna 11          
     3) Hightshoe, Bridgette 9          4) Rush, Brylee 10                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock Port High School  'A'                         11:10.95   10   
     1) Meyerkorth, Avery 9             2) Jenkins, Rylee 10              
     3) Hale, Macie 12                  4) Watkins, Aubrey 12             
  2 DeKalb High School  'A'                            11:24.42    8   
     1) Hartman, Kalyn 10               2) Hall, Harlie 10                
     3) Dittemore, Macy 12              4) Hanshaw, Gracie 11             
  3 North Andrew High School  'A'                      12:06.79    6   
     1) Walker, Reagan 10               2) Brincks, Brylie 11             
     3) Sybert, Michaela 11             4) Riedinger, Jaclyn 11           
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                           12:20.40    4   
     1) Rogers, Karissa 10              2) Kleeman, Karsyn 9              
     3) Cox, Korbin 9                   4) Cox, Rayleigh 10               
  5 Mound City High School  'A'                        13:22.10    2   
     1) Akers, Emmie 11                 2) Monroe, Alex 9                 
     3) Brown, Mackenzie 10             4) Rader, Jacey 9                 
 -- North Nodaway High School  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Brown, Saryn 10                 2) Herndon, Lauren 10             
     3) Jenkins, Andrea 9               4) Vinzant, Hayleigh 12           
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi            J1.45m   10   
  2 Brown, Saryn              10 North Nodawa            J1.40m    8   
  3 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi            J1.35m    6   
  4 Johnson, Kinsley           9 Pattonsburg             J1.35m    4   
  5 Cox, Karsyn               12 Braymer High            J1.30m    2   
  6 Fast, Reganne              9 West Nodaway            J1.30m    1   
  7 Parks, Catherine          10 Mound City H             1.25m  
  7 Boyer, Lillian             9 Maysville Hi             1.25m  
  9 Garst, Jaylynn             9 Rock Port Hi             1.20m  
 -- James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi                DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi            J2.74m   10   
  2 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi            J2.74m    8   
  3 Engel, Eva                 9 Worth County            J2.59m    6   
  4 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H            J2.59m    4   
  5 Sherer, Paige             11 Worth County            J2.13m    2   
  6 Sybert, Michaela          11 North Andrew            J1.83m    1   
  7 Shrader, Payten            9 Rock Port Hi            J1.83m  
 -- Monroe, Alex               9 Mound City H                DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg              4.79m   10   
  2 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             4.71m    8   
  3 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High              4.57m    6   
  4 Derks, Taelyn             10 Stanberry Hi             4.39m    4   
  5 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H             4.36m    2   
  6 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi             4.30m    1   
  7 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County             4.26m  
  8 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi             4.24m  
  9 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High              4.18m  
 10 Meyerkorth, Avery          9 Rock Port Hi             4.11m  
 11 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             3.94m  
 12 Smith, Lylah              10 Braymer High             3.63m  
 13 Herndon, Lauren           10 North Nodawa             3.56m  
 14 Jenkins, Andrea            9 North Nodawa             3.53m  
 15 Hawk, Tori                 9 DeKalb High              3.44m  
 16 Smith, Leanna              9 Braymer High             3.41m  
 17 Miller, Kaitlyn            9 Union Star               3.29m  
 18 Johnson, Kinsley           9 Pattonsburg              3.27m  
 19 Hatfield, Ryanna          10 North Andrew             3.04m  
 -- Marriott, Savanna          9 West Nodaway                DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High            J10.34m   10   
  2 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg             J9.83m    8   
  3 Martin, Carissa           12 DeKalb High             J9.83m    6   
  4 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C            J9.78m    4   
  5 Vogan, Lainie             11 DeKalb High             J9.57m    2   
  6 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew            J9.57m    1   
  7 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi            J9.53m  
  8 Smith, Lylah              10 Braymer High             8.58m  
  9 Gladstone, ZeeAnna        11 Worth County             8.49m  
 10 Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi             8.41m  
 11 Herndon, Lauren           10 North Nodawa             8.30m  
 12 Hatfield, Ryanna          10 North Andrew             7.66m  
 13 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C             7.52m  
 14 Popplewell, Sydney        10 Maysville Hi             7.43m  
 15 Cousatte, Lanie           11 Worth County             7.16m  
 -- Smith, Leanna              9 Braymer High                DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kialynn          12 Braymer High            10.90m   3  10   
  2 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C            10.33m   3   8   
  3 Brown, Ashley             12 Maysville Hi            10.18m   3   6   
  4 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C             9.90m   3   4   
  5 Graham, Ava                9 West Nodaway             9.55m   3   2   
  6 Makings, Mikayla          11 Rock Port Hi             9.32m   3   1   
  7 Long, Bailey              12 Mound City H             9.19m   3 
  8 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi             9.17m   2 
  9 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star               9.13m   3 
 10 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew             8.84m   2 
 11 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County             8.82m   3 
 12 Windham, Braelyn          12 Maysville Hi             8.30m   2 
 13 Rush, Brylee              10 Worth County             7.96m   1 
 14 Medsker, Emberlyn         11 King City Hi             7.70m   1 
 15 McKinnon, Wylie            9 King City Hi             7.62m   2 
 16 Jackson, Jordan           11 Rock Port Hi             7.48m   2 
 17 Barraza, Jeighdynn        10 Pattonsburg              7.28m   2 
 18 Pace, Gia                 11 Pattonsburg              6.72m   2 
 19 Fish, Keeleigh             9 Albany High              6.70m   1 
 20 Hendricks, Lucardia       10 North Nodawa             6.65m   1 
 21 Cole, Aspen               10 North Andrew             6.57m   1 
 22 Gust, Jayden              10 Stanberry Hi             6.52m   2 
 23 Morgan, Lydia             10 Union Star               6.47m   1 
 24 Portman, Ava               9 Mound City H             6.46m   1 
 25 Hagey, Reagan             12 West Nodaway             6.33m   2 
 26 Hollon, Grace             11 Braymer High             5.70m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rylee            10 Rock Port Hi            40.53m   3  10   
  2 Mercer, Emma              10 Albany High             31.73m   3   8   
  3 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star              31.41m   3   6   
  4 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C            31.23m   3   4   
  5 Staton, Kara-Jean         10 Worth County            30.91m   3   2   
  6 Brown, Ashley             12 Maysville Hi            27.89m   3   1   
  7 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County            27.68m   3 
  8 Sanders, Kialynn          12 Braymer High            27.67m   2 
  9 Makings, Mikayla          11 Rock Port Hi            26.57m   2 
 10 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi            26.11m   2 
 11 Graham, Ava                9 West Nodaway            25.97m   2 
 12 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C            25.11m   3 
 13 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi            24.70m   2 
 14 Long, Bailey              12 Mound City H            22.87m   3 
 15 Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High             21.69m   1 
 15 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew            21.69m   2 
 -- Pankau, Kayleigh          12 Pattonsburg                 DQ   2 
 -- Medsker, Emberlyn         11 King City Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Thompson, Liberty         10 North Andrew                DQ   1 
 -- Gannan, Alexis            10 Pattonsburg                 DQ   2 
 -- Holladay, Briley          11 West Nodaway                DQ   1 
 -- Hendricks, Lucardia       10 North Nodawa                DQ   1 
 -- Hollon, Grace             11 Braymer High                DQ   1 
 -- Jenson, Brea               9 Stanberry Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Mcquate, Zoey             11 Union Star                  DQ   1 
 -- Medsker, Avery            12 King City Hi                DQ   1 
 -- McDonald, Avery            9 Mound City H                DQ   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi            35.57m   1  10   
  2 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star              34.90m   1   8   
  3 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C            31.49m   1   6   
  4 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County            30.76m   1   4   
  5 Sanders, Kialynn          12 Braymer High            28.90m   1   2   
  6 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi            26.61m   1   1   
  7 Rogers, Karissa           10 Braymer High            26.51m   1 
  8 Graham, Ava                9 West Nodaway            25.03m   3 
  9 Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi            24.22m   2 
 10 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi            24.10m   2 
 11 Makings, Mikayla          11 Rock Port Hi            23.88m   3 
 12 Mcquate, Zoey             11 Union Star              22.03m   3 
 13 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C            22.02m   2 
 14 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew            21.94m   2 
 15 Hagey, Reagan             12 West Nodaway            21.36m   1 
 16 Greever, Patricia         11 North Andrew            20.37m   2 
 17 Shrader, Payten            9 Rock Port Hi            20.26m   3 
 18 Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County            20.24m   2 
 -- Miles, Reese               9 Mound City H                DQ   3 
 -- Windham, Braelyn          12 Maysville Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Caraway, Courtney         11 Pattonsburg                 DQ   3 
 -- Gannan, Alexis            10 Pattonsburg                 DQ   1 
 -- Akers, Emmie              11 Mound City H                DQ   3 
 -- McKinnon, Wylie            9 King City Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High                 DQ   2 
 

Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Worth County High School 105
2) Mound City High School 82
3) Stanberry High School 78
4) Maysville High School 56
5) West Nodaway High School 44
6) King City High School 43
7) Albany High School 34
8) North Andrew High School 29
8) Pattonsburg High School 29
10) Braymer High School 28
11) Rock Port High School 27
12) Platte Valley  26
13) Union Star 7 


Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mooney, Ty                11 King City Hi             11.46q  1 
  2 Taylor, Corbin            12 King City Hi             11.57q  3 
  3 Davis, Porter             11 Albany High              11.70q  2 
  4 Dillivan, Brayden         12 Albany High              12.02q  2 
  5 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew             12.07q  1 
  6 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway             12.08q  1 
  7 Kelly, Aleczander         10 Braymer High             12.10   3 
  8 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             12.22   1 
  9 Derr, Kane                 9 Mound City H             12.40   2 
 10 Cook, Bracton              9 Rock Port Hi             12.42   3 
 11 Walker, Reece             10 West Nodaway             12.51   2 
 12 Jakub, Corbyn              9 Rock Port Hi             12.92   3 
 13 Dierberger, Jacob         11 Union Star               12.94   3 
 14 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi             12.99   3 
 15 Riegel, Kellen            12 Braymer High             13.13   2 
 16 Wake, Lincoln             10 Worth County             14.56   2 
 17 Sterling, Kolten          10 Maysville Hi             15.08   1 
 -- Iddings, Gage             10 Pattonsburg                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mooney, Ty                11 King City Hi             11.38   10   
  2 Taylor, Corbin            12 King City Hi             11.55    8   
  3 Davis, Porter             11 Albany High              11.64    6   
  4 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway             11.87    4   
  5 Dillivan, Brayden         12 Albany High              11.89    2   
  6 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew             12.00    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi             23.63q  1 
  2 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi             24.37q  4 
  3 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg              24.91q  2 
  4 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew             25.16q  3 
  5 Medsker, Bryce            12 King City Hi             25.29q  3 
  6 Herron, Phillip           11 Rock Port Hi             25.31q  1 
  7 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             25.41   4 
  8 Derr, Kane                 9 Mound City H             25.48   2 
  9 Evans, Dakota             10 Rock Port Hi             25.89   4 
 10 Smith, Jackson            12 Worth County             26.19   2 
 11 Whorton, Aiden            11 Union Star               26.20   2 
 12 Davis, Clayton            10 West Nodaway             26.65   4 
 13 Riegel, Kellen            12 Braymer High             26.97   1 
 14 Popplewell, Troy          11 Albany High              28.38   3 
 15 Murray, Gavin             11 Braymer High             28.77   2 
 16 Staudenmaier, Jacob        9 Albany High              30.09   3 
 17 Henggeler, Kevin          12 Jefferson (C             32.04   1 
 18 Foote, Quinton             9 Mound City H             33.23   1 
 -- Iddings, Gage             10 Pattonsburg                 DQ   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi             23.94   10   
  2 Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi             24.04    8   
  3 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg              24.62    6   
  4 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew             24.87    4   
  5 Medsker, Bryce            12 King City Hi             25.04    2   
  6 Herron, Phillip           11 Rock Port Hi             25.53    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Israel, Caden             12 Maysville Hi             55.09   3  10   
  2 McQuinn, Colby            10 Stanberry Hi             56.12   3   8   
  3 Ramirez, Brodhi           11 King City Hi             56.66   3   6   
  4 Hughson, Brody            12 Braymer High             57.14   3   4   
  5 Gillenwater, Cole         10 Mound City H             57.89   3   2   
  6 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             57.92   2   1   
  7 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi             59.51   3 
  8 Hanson, Clay              11 West Nodaway             59.78   2 
  9 Chapman, Carter            9 Worth County           1:02.94   2 
 10 Popplewell, Troy          11 Albany High            1:03.49   2 
 11 Lucas, Ryan                9 Rock Port Hi           1:05.28   2 
 12 Murray, Gavin             11 Braymer High           1:06.75   2 
 13 Peery, Logan               9 Jefferson (C           1:11.80   1 
 14 Herron, Jaymes             9 Rock Port Hi           1:13.04   1 
 15 Staudenmaier, Jacob        9 Albany High            1:13.14   1 
 16 Henggeler, Kevin          12 Jefferson (C           1:18.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwebach, Tyler          12 Stanberry Hi           2:04.90   10   
  2 Zembles, Keaton           10 Mound City H           2:11.19    8   
  3 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway           2:15.03    6   
  4 Holtman, Ethan            10 Jefferson (C           2:16.53    4   
  5 Stone, Kaden               9 Braymer High           2:18.42    2   
  6 Whorton, Aiden            11 Union Star             2:19.61    1   
 -- Mason, Lane                9 Rock Port Hi                DQ  
 -- Morris, Colton            11 Maysville Hi                DQ  
 -- Lucas, Caleb              11 Rock Port Hi                DQ  
 -- Schottel, Isaiah          12 King City Hi                DQ  
 -- Wolf, Micah               12 Jefferson (C                DQ  
 -- Newman, Conlan            11 Albany High                 DQ  
 -- Heyde, Decker              9 Stanberry Hi                DQ  
 -- Fletcher, Cannon           9 Worth County                DQ  
 -- Huckabay, Robert          11 Braymer High                DQ  
 -- Coin, Samuel              11 Pattonsburg                 DQ  
 -- Davis, Clayton            10 West Nodaway                DQ  
 -- Keesaman, Konner          11 Maysville Hi                DQ  
 -- Livengood, Quinton        10 Mound City H                DQ  
 -- Hulet, Ryelin             12 Pattonsburg                 DQ  
 -- Johnson, Richard          11 DeKalb High                 DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blay, Riley               10 West Nodaway           4:30.71   10   
  2 Zembles, Keaton           10 Mound City H           5:00.70    8   
  3 Fletcher, Cannon           9 Worth County           5:13.80    6   
  4 Lucas, Caleb              11 Rock Port Hi           5:29.81    4   
  5 Miller, Eric              11 Union Star             5:44.10    2   
  6 Keesaman, Konner          11 Maysville Hi           5:44.29    1   
  7 Newman, Conlan            11 Albany High            5:47.03  
  8 Peery, Logan               9 Jefferson (C           5:52.09  
  9 Morris, Colton            11 Maysville Hi           5:53.29  
 10 Johnson, Richard          11 DeKalb High            6:02.72  
 11 Mires, Braden             12 North Nodawa           6:08.24  
 12 Hulet, Ryelin             12 Pattonsburg            6:20.94  
 13 Baker, Vincent             9 Mound City H           6:28.63  
 14 Carroll, Brody             9 Stanberry Hi           6:51.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolf, Micah               12 Jefferson (C          11:11.72   10   
  2 Holtman, Ethan            10 Jefferson (C          11:50.12    8   
  3 Dominguez, Zachary        10 Mound City H          12:11.76    6   
  4 Miller, Eric              11 Union Star            12:21.19    4   
  5 Griffin, Jadon            10 Mound City H          12:43.97    2   
  6 Hulet, Ryelin             12 Pattonsburg           13:24.59    1   
  7 Mires, Braden             12 North Nodawa          13:54.77  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County             16.49   2  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          12 Worth County             16.85   2   8   
  3 Russo, Tanner             11 North Andrew             18.28   2   6   
  4 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi             18.62   2   4   
  5 Meadows, August            9 Mound City H             18.65   2   2   
  6 Carver, Carl              12 Mound City H             19.26   2   1   
  7 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi             19.31   1 
  8 Peery, Jacob              10 Jefferson (C             20.46   1 
  9 Kitchell, Arlen           10 Braymer High             20.58   1 
 10 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C             21.91   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County             43.35   3  10   
  2 Carver, Carl              12 Mound City H             45.91   3   8   
  3 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg              46.19   3   6   
  4 Herron, Phillip           11 Rock Port Hi             46.21   3   4   
  5 Meadows, August            9 Mound City H             47.50   2   2   
  6 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi             47.53   2   1   
  7 Russo, Tanner             11 North Andrew             47.57   3 
  8 Pankau, Trulin            11 Rock Port Hi             48.02   2 
  9 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi             48.07   2 
 10 Peery, Jacob              10 Jefferson (C             50.36   3 
 11 Kitchell, Arlen           10 Braymer High             50.76   1 
 12 Goodner, Hank             12 Braymer High             51.62   1 
 13 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C             53.03   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                         46.38   2  10   
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 12             2) Rinehart, Alex 12              
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 11           4) Cassavaugh, Levi 11            
  2 Albany High School  'A'                               46.39   2   8   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) Emerson, Kyle 9                 4) McIntosh, Michael 10           
  3 Rock Port High School  'A'                            48.55   2   6   
     1) Evans, Dakota 10                2) Makings, Micah 11              
     3) Cook, Bracton 9                 4) Herron, Phillip 11             
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                              49.41   2   4   
     1) Rader, Aydan 11                 2) Jordan, Ben 11                 
     3) Kelly, Aleczander 10            4) Riegel, Kellen 12              
  5 West Nodaway High School  'A'                         50.33   2   2   
     1) Cook, Michael 10                2) Fuhrman, John 10               
     3) Hanson, Clay 11                 4) Davis, Clayton 10              
  6 Mound City High School  'A'                           50.69   2   1   
     1) Derr, Kane 9                    2) Meadows, August 9              
     3) Heck, William 12                4) Rother, William 12             
  7 Maysville High School  'A'                            58.89   1 
     1) Sterling, Kolten 10             2) Kay, Christopher-john 11       
     3) Denny, James 9                  4) Breshears, David 11            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                       1:36.25   2  10   
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 12             2) Cassavaugh, Levi 11            
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 11           4) Cousatte, Jace 12              
  2 Albany High School  'A'                             1:38.61   2   8   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) Emerson, Kyle 9                 4) McIntosh, Michael 10           
  3 Maysville High School  'A'                          1:40.71   2   6   
     1) Gabbard, Kayden 10              2) Hulett, Hunter 11              
     3) Renfro, Caleb 10                4) Israel, Caden 12               
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                            1:42.60   2   4   
     1) Rader, Aydan 11                 2) Jordan, Ben 11                 
     3) Huckabay, Robert 11             4) Riegel, Kellen 12              
  5 Mound City High School  'A'                         1:43.25   2   2   
     1) Gillenwater, Cole 10            2) Osburn, Tony 12                
     3) Derr, Kane 9                    4) Carver, Carl 12                
  6 Rock Port High School  'A'                          1:43.27   2   1   
     1) Evans, Dakota 10                2) Makings, Micah 11              
     3) Jakub, Corbyn 9                 4) Herron, Phillip 11             
  7 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       1:49.34   1 
     1) Goff, Chase 12                  2) Fuhrman, John 10               
     3) Hanson, Clay 11                 4) Walker, Reece 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                       3:42.13   10   
     1) Cousatte, Jace 12               2) Rinehart, Alex 12              
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 11           4) Cassavaugh, Levi 11            
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                          3:44.37    8   
     1) Hahn, Brayden 10                2) Heyde, Decker 9                
     3) McQuinn, Colby 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  3 King City High School  'A'                          3:47.70    6   
     1) Pulliam, Ron 11                 2) Ramirez, Brodhi 11             
     3) Mooney, Ty 11                   4) Taylor, Corbin 12              
  4 Mound City High School  'A'                         3:54.34    4   
     1) Gillenwater, Cole 10            2) Zembles, Keaton 10             
     3) Derr, Kane 9                    4) Carver, Carl 12                
  5 Braymer High School  'A'                            4:02.75    2   
     1) Rader, Aydan 11                 2) Kimberling, Tyler 12           
     3) Stone, Kaden 9                  4) Hughson, Brody 12              
  6 Rock Port High School  'A'                          4:18.87    1   
     1) Mason, Lane 9                   2) Lucas, Ryan 9                  
     3) Pankau, Trulin 11               4) Jakub, Corbyn 9                
  7 Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'                 4:34.67  
     1) Henggeler, Kevin 12             2) Peery, Jacob 10                
     3) Peery, Logan 9                  4) Holtman, Ethan 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          9:04.97   10   
     1) Hahn, Brayden 10                2) Heyde, Decker 9                
     3) McQuinn, Colby 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  2 Mound City High School  'A'                         9:13.27    8   
     1) Livengood, Quinton 10           2) Zembles, Keaton 10             
     3) Dominguez, Zachary 10           4) Gillenwater, Cole 10           
  3 Braymer High School  'A'                            9:21.80    6   
     1) Kimberling, Tyler 12            2) Kelly, Aleczander 10           
     3) Stone, Kaden 9                  4) Hughson, Brody 12              
  4 Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'                 9:54.37    4   
     1) Peery, Jacob 10                 2) Peery, Logan 9                 
     3) Wolf, Micah 12                  4) Holtman, Ethan 10              
  5 Rock Port High School  'A'                         10:47.11    2   
     1) Mason, Lane 9                   2) Lucas, Ryan 9                  
     3) Melton-Davis, Kendan 9          4) Lucas, Caleb 11                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hittle, Levi              11 King City Hi            J1.90m   10   
  2 Hightshoe, Braxton        11 Worth County            J1.85m    8   
  3 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H            J1.75m    6   
  4 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway            J1.75m    4   
  5 Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi            J1.65m    2   
  6 McIntosh, Michael         10 Albany High             J1.60m    1   
 -- Steffen, Clinton          10 Rock Port Hi                DQ  
 -- Stone, Kaden               9 Braymer High                DQ  
 -- Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi                DQ  
 -- Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi                DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Israel, Caden             12 Maysville Hi            J3.66m   10   
  2 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H            J3.66m    8   
  3 Gladstone, Aydan          12 Worth County            J3.35m    6   
  4 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi            J2.90m    4   
  5 Evans, Dakota             10 Rock Port Hi            J2.90m    2   
  6 Rother, William           12 Mound City H            J2.74m    1   
  7 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County            J2.74m  
  8 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi             2.59m  
  9 Cook, Michael             10 West Nodaway             2.44m  
 -- Hanson, Clay              11 West Nodaway                DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H             5.80m   10   
  2 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi             5.74m    8   
  3 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg              5.56m    6   
  4 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway             5.25m    4   
  5 McQuinn, Colby            10 Stanberry Hi             5.24m    2   
  6 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi             5.23m    1   
  7 Coin, Samuel              11 Pattonsburg              5.03m  
  8 Huckabay, Robert          11 Braymer High             5.02m  
  9 Moser, Landon             10 Worth County             4.94m  
 10 Smith, Jackson            12 Worth County             4.89m  
 10 Kitchell, Arlen           10 Braymer High             4.89m  
 12 Dierberger, Jacob         11 Union Star               4.64m  
 13 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi             4.30m  
 14 Popplewell, Troy          11 Albany High              4.15m  
 -- Goddard, Lathan           10 DeKalb High                 DQ  
 -- Staudenmaier, Jacob        9 Albany High                 DQ  
 -- Melton-Davis, Kendan       9 Rock Port Hi                DQ  
 -- Goff, Chase               12 West Nodaway                DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg             11.94m   10   
  2 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi            11.85m    8   
  3 New, Tyler                10 Worth County            11.37m    6   
  4 Kitchell, Arlen           10 Braymer High            11.16m    4   
  5 Huckabay, Robert          11 Braymer High            11.03m    2   
  6 Medsker, Bryce            12 King City Hi            10.85m    1   
  7 Chapman, Carter            9 Worth County            10.76m  
  8 Emerson, Kyle              9 Albany High             10.26m  
  9 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi             9.99m  
 10 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C             9.43m  
 11 Denny, James               9 Maysville Hi             8.95m  
 12 Davis, Clayton            10 West Nodaway             8.63m  
 -- Walker, Reece             10 West Nodaway                DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            14.90m   2  10   
  2 Latham, Jase              11 Worth County            13.24m   2   8   
  3 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            12.98m   2   6   
  4 Herr, James               12 West Nodaway            12.88m   2   4   
  5 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            11.82m   2   2   
  6 Greenwell, Seth           12 Albany High             11.74m   2   1   
  7 Peters, Dalton            12 Mound City H            11.28m   2 
  8 Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C            11.27m   2 
  9 Herron, Brentyn           10 Rock Port Hi            10.51m   2 
 10 Webb, Jaxon                9 Braymer High            10.36m   1 
 11 Jordan, Ben               11 Braymer High            10.28m   1 
 12 Breshears, David          11 Maysville Hi             9.96m   1 
 13 Derr, Rowen                9 Mound City H             9.65m   2 
 14 Stevens, Colten           12 Rock Port Hi             9.26m   2 
 15 Harris, Jaxon             10 DeKalb High              8.29m   1 
 16 Riedinger, John            9 North Andrew             7.69m   1 
 17 Kay, Christopher-john     11 Maysville Hi             7.52m   1 
 -- Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star                  DQ   1 
 -- Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            12 North Nodawa                DQ   1 
 -- Miller, Seth               9 Albany High                 DQ   1 
 -- Johnson, Gage             10 West Nodaway                DQ   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            44.23m   3  10   
  2 Runnels, Truman           11 Albany High             39.94m   3   8   
  3 Stevens, Colten           12 Rock Port Hi            38.23m   3   6   
  4 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            36.64m   3   4   
  5 Rother, William           12 Mound City H            36.39m   3   2   
  6 Alarcon, Elias            10 Worth County            34.91m   3   1   
  7 Hunter, Jarrett           11 Rock Port Hi            34.05m   3 
  8 Oswald, Noah              11 Mound City H            32.93m   2 
  9 Graham, James             12 West Nodaway            31.79m   2 
 10 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            30.02m   3 
 11 Wilson, Alex              11 Albany High             27.51m   2 
 12 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star              27.48m   2 
 13 Prettyman, Parker         10 West Nodaway            27.00m   1 
 -- Breshears, David          11 Maysville Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            12 North Nodawa                DQ   1 
 -- Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Harris, Jaxon             10 DeKalb High                 DQ   2 
 -- Webb, Jaxon                9 Braymer High                DQ   1 
 -- Jordan, Ben               11 Braymer High                DQ   2 
 -- Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C                DQ   2 
 -- Mason-Williams, Garion     9 King City Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Denny, James               9 Maysville Hi                DQ   1 
 -- Riedinger, John            9 North Andrew                DQ   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Herr, James               12 West Nodaway            47.10m   1  10   
  2 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            45.60m   1   8   
  3 Rinehart, Alex            12 Worth County            44.20m   1   6   
  4 New, Tyler                10 Worth County            39.58m   1   4   
  5 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi            39.11m   1   2   
  6 Rother, William           12 Mound City H            36.95m   1   1   
  7 Meyer, Ean                10 Jefferson (C            31.81m   1 
  8 Iddings, Gage             10 Pattonsburg             31.45m   1 
  9 Makings, Micah            11 Rock Port Hi            30.80m   1 
 10 Steffen, Clinton          10 Rock Port Hi            29.83m   2 
 11 Kimberling, Tyler         12 Braymer High            29.10m   2 
 12 Wilson, Alex              11 Albany High             28.52m   2 
 13 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star              27.35m   2 
 14 Knapp, Jesse              12 Mound City H            26.25m   1 
 15 Walker, Reece             10 West Nodaway            26.10m   2 
 16 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi            26.05m   2 
 -- Williams, Tanner           9 Albany High                 DQ   2 
 -- Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi                DQ   2 
 -- Goodner, Hank             12 Braymer High                DQ   2 
 -- Mason-Williams, Garion     9 King City Hi                DQ   2 
 
                                               
 


Connect With Us Listen To Us On